Suggested Quizzes

Based on NFL Football Analogies

Filter
Random
idQuizPointsBestAverageRatingTakes
0 NFL Football Teams Quiz0-78%4.981,074,296
1 Fast Typing 1 to 1000-70%4.922,151,328
2 Random Capital to Country0-60%4.991,117,079
3 Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-100%4.81607,484
4 Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-57%4.89376,317
5 Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-41%4.94370,251
6 Random Country to Capital0-65%4.96364,733
7 Disney Animated Characters Quiz0-84%4.83306,957
8 Random Countries on the World Map0-80%5.00270,020
9 Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-42%4.96256,099
10 Word Scramble - U.S. States0-80%4.88184,546
11 Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-65%4.81182,379
12 Countries with Four Letters Quiz0-80%4.99159,780
13 Top Five Countries By Category #10-71%5.00155,935
14 Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-72%4.91144,867
15 Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-50%4.91132,585
16 Cars by Country Quiz0-76%4.94115,544
17 NBA Basketball Teams Quiz0-73%4.961,054,819
18 Major League Baseball Teams (MLB)0-76%4.84466,958
19 North American Pro Sports Teams0-70%4.95350,630
20 NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-74%4.85284,513
21 FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-80%4.93134,373
22 All Teams to Ever Play a FIFA World Cup0-76%4.91119,888
23 Geographic Groups of Two #10-72%4.9695,250
24 Top Wine Producing Countries Quiz0-80%4.8689,600
25 Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-61%4.8986,465
26 Category Elimination - Countries #10-70%4.9981,026
27 Country Chain0-75%4.9478,532
28 Countries of the World with an Empty Map - Hard Version0-87%5.0077,657
29 Five Biggest Immigrant Groups by Country #10-68%4.9077,329
30 Regions of Countries #10-76%4.9277,049
31 Random U.S. States on a Map0-80%4.9370,833
32 Top Five Countries By Category #20-65%4.8370,168
33 Geographic Groups of Seven #10-71%4.8466,927
34 Solve the Secret Capital City0-59%4.9064,229
35 Countries in Random Squares of the World Map0-95%4.9956,689
36 Category Elimination - Countries #20-70%4.9855,726
37 Random European Countries on a Map0-86%4.9553,551
38 Random Sequential European Countries on a Map0-80%4.9952,308
39 Category Elimination - Countries #30-75%4.9951,807
40 Name a Valid Country #30-75%4.9851,234
41 Name a Valid Country #10-75%4.9950,773
42 Regions of Countries #20-80%4.9449,645
43 Random Flag to Country0-65%4.9449,631
44 UNESCO World Heritage Sites to Country0-80%4.9646,445
45 Category Elimination - Countries #40-75%4.9844,838
46 Name a Valid European Country0-83%4.9643,906
47 Countries by Emojis0-88%4.9743,827
48 Name a Valid Country #20-85%4.9543,586
49 Random Sequential U.S. States on a Map0-76%5.0043,485
50 Combined Song Titles0-70%4.8437,721
51 Asian Countries with the Shortest Names0-81%4.9737,380
52 Game of Thrones Characters by Screen Time0-63%4.8136,940
53 American Countries with the Shortest Names0-90%4.9434,910
54 Anagram Chain - Countries0-65%4.9734,436
55 Name a Valid U.S. President #10-77%4.9633,060
56 Europe Geography Decoder0-68%4.8332,356
57 Name a Valid Word #10-58%4.8131,878
58 Five Biggest World Cities by Letter #10-57%4.8731,428
59 Name an Official Language A-Z0-73%4.9430,465
60 Countries with Four Letters - Shape Quiz0-80%4.9028,061
61 Name a Valid Country #50-70%4.8826,790
62 Name a Valid Capital0-66%4.9624,101
63 Biggest Countries with No McDonald's0-54%4.8318,967
64 Which City In the United Kingdom?0-80%4.9117,870
65 Obfuscations of Movie Titles #10-62%4.8917,432
66 Random Asian Country to Capital0-80%4.8316,579
67 Random Asian Capital to Country0-80%4.8314,758
68 Random Countries by Borders0-85%4.9813,193
69 Random African Flag to Country0-70%4.9012,052
70 Which City in Canada?0-65%4.819,810
71 Countries with the Most Winter Olympics Medals0-84%4.8399,869
72 Summer Olympics Host Cities0-73%4.9691,182
73 FIFA World Cup Host Countries0-90%4.9270,707
74 Olympic Host Countries0-87%4.9870,498
75 Five Top Olympic Medal-Winning Countries by Continent0-86%4.9042,109
76 Flags of Countries in the World Cup 20180-84%4.8429,833
77 Countries by Sports League Revenue0-88%4.8514,743
78 FIFA Women's World Cup Top 4 Positions0-90%4.8414,569
79 College Football Analogies0-70%4.077,650
80 NCAA College Football Teams Quiz0-63%4.74116,529
81 NFL Football Team Logos0-90%4.4888,881
82 NFL Football Last Names0-77%4.2774,518
83 History Analogies #10-65%4.4537,706
84 Geography Analogies #10-65%4.7936,076
85 History Analogies #30-60%4.4432,437
86 Analogies #60-60%4.4330,833
87 Analogies of Countries #10-59%4.7329,247
88 Basketball Analogies0-60%4.0916,486
89 Baseball Analogies0-60%4.1610,847
90 College Sports Logos Quiz #10-85%4.19131,455
91 College Football Team Names0-66%4.37100,867
92 NFL Cities Map Quiz0-73%4.3188,304
93 Top-Selling NFL Jerseys Quiz0-44%3.8381,986
94 NFL Team Nicknames Quiz0-52%3.6862,481
95 NFL Team Names by Clue0-59%3.9959,256
96 Super Bowl Winning QBs0-63%4.2057,895
97 All NFL Starting Quarterbacks of the 2010s0-42%4.3157,199
98 Super Bowl Winners Quiz0-59%4.2255,623
99 NFL Teams - One Minute Sprint0-59%4.0253,698
100 NFL MVPs Quiz0-40%4.2552,188
101 Top 5 Worst NFL Teams Since 20000-60%4.1446,267
102 Top 5 Best NFL Teams Since 20000-60%4.1535,437
103 Unusual NFL First Names Quiz0-55%3.2832,613
104 NFL 4,000 Yard Passers Quiz0-56%4.0726,579
105 NFL All-Time Yardage Leaders Quiz0-53%4.2623,028
106 NFL Most Touchdowns in a Season0-36%4.1322,339
107 Super Bowl MVPs Quiz0-59%4.2218,434
108 First Ballot NFL Hall of Fame0-56%4.1713,818
109 Super Bowl Losers Quiz0-59%4.3212,518
110 College Football Bowl Games Quiz0-53%4.459,792
111 NFL Football Quiz0-65%4.196,991
112 Fast Typing A to Z0-84%4.611,736,212
113 Word Scramble - Countries0-60%4.75862,390
114 Harry Potter Last Names Quiz0-79%4.76568,010
115 U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-54%4.63554,931
116 Fast Math - Multiplication Quiz0-75%4.75484,104
117 Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-14%4.44409,175
118 Brand Logos Quiz #10-70%4.57382,675
119 Most Popular NBA Jerseys Quiz0-60%4.16316,516
120 Fast Math - Addition Quiz0-80%4.79226,283
121 Brand Logos Quiz #20-80%4.56224,996
122 7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-71%4.66220,785
123 Word Scramble - National Capitals0-50%4.41194,240
124 Fast Math - Double That Number!0-65%4.62189,067
125 Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-83%4.75186,831
126 Groups of Four Quiz #10-67%4.43165,084
127 Presidential First Names0-73%4.61156,043
128 First Names of Historical Figures0-73%4.42150,774
129 Countries by Alcohol Consumption0-68%4.61126,956
130 Signs of the Zodiac Quiz0-83%4.53119,592
131 Simpsons Characters Quiz0-22%4.58103,742
132 Harry Potter A-Z0-76%4.49103,747
133 Baseball Team Names by Clue0-70%4.4231,603
134 NBA MVPs Quiz0-67%4.56433,694
135 UEFA Champions League Winners0-63%4.63244,147
136 NBA Champions Quiz0-57%4.44226,402
137 English Premier League Teams Quiz0-85%4.58213,620
138 NCAA College Basketball Teams Quiz0-47%4.73159,352
139 The Football League Quiz0-59%4.74130,887
140 NBA Cities Map Quiz0-57%4.47125,380
141 NBA Basketball Team Logos0-83%4.63111,951
142 Analogies #30-75%4.1958,057
143 Analogies #50-75%4.1839,787
144 Analogies #20-65%4.2139,003
145 Analogies #40-75%4.2638,301
146 Geography Analogies #20-65%4.2832,965
147 Analogies #70-65%4.2929,684
148 History Analogies #20-65%4.3828,632
149 Geography Analogies #30-60%4.1126,976
150 Geography Analogies #40-55%4.0726,163
151 Religion Analogies0-60%4.3722,110
152 History Analogies #40-55%4.1119,062
153 Analogies #80-60%4.0717,021
154 Analogies of Countries #20-63%4.349,524
155 Analogies #90-65%4.058,321
156 NFL Team Colors Quiz0-46%3.6284,170
157 NFL Players' College Teams #10-66%3.5053,469
158 NCAA College Football Champions0-70%4.2146,153
159 NFL Team Passing Leaders Quiz0-68%3.9841,804
160 NFL Football Records Quiz0-61%3.9541,791
161 Madden Covers Quiz0-62%3.6239,272
162 All-Time NCAA College Football Wins0-73%4.0538,790
163 #1 NFL Draft Picks Quiz0-40%3.6338,526
164 NFL Players' College Teams #20-69%3.5337,383
165 100 Greatest Players in NFL History0-32%3.9734,470
166 Super Bowl Half-Time Performers0-47%3.7026,628
167 NFL Players by Team History0-70%3.7826,579
168 NCAA College Football Cities0-45%4.1026,203
169 NFL Team Rushing Leaders Quiz0-43%3.9025,019
170 One-Team American Football Players0-54%3.7024,993
171 NFL Players Who Changed Teams0-59%3.2223,925
172 25 Greatest Quarterbacks in NFL History0-64%3.6720,422
173 NFL Stadiums Quiz0-60%3.5220,191
174 NFL Football by Year, 1967-19990-75%4.2119,254
175 NFL Coaches Quiz0-68%3.4618,861
176 Super Bowl Losing QBs0-60%3.8918,676
177 NFL Draft - First Round Quarterbacks0-71%3.7918,667
178 NFL Team Receiving Leaders Quiz0-53%3.5918,460
179 NFL Passing Champs Quiz0-46%3.8718,302
180 NFL Rushing Champs Quiz0-51%3.6817,896
181 NFL Football Player Nicknames Quiz0-55%3.6714,110
182 NFL Teams that Have Never Won a Super Bowl0-75%3.9213,895
183 NFL Defensive Players of the Year0-53%3.9513,672
184 Top NFL Fantasy Football Performers0-49%3.6613,519
185 NFL - Top Rushing Quarterbacks0-50%3.7213,258
186 1,500 Yard Rushers Quiz0-65%3.9313,016
187 NFL Rookies of the Year0-35%3.7612,844
188 Top NFL Quarterback Coach Combos0-78%3.7211,696
189 Debut Teams of NFL Players0-66%3.8211,397
190 Winning Super Bowl Coaches Quiz0-66%4.0011,085
191 NFL Quarterback Receiver Combos - Most Touchdowns0-67%3.9410,832
192 1,500 Yard Receivers Quiz0-72%3.6710,313
193 NFL 200 Yards Rushing in a Game0-51%3.0910,293
194 NFL Coaches with the Most Wins0-60%3.309,841
195 Top Ranked NFL Players of the 2010s0-48%3.639,568
196 Top NFL Running Backs Since 20100-65%3.428,979
197 Colleges of Super Bowl Winning QBs0-61%3.927,520
198 NCAA College Football Quiz0-65%4.337,345
199 New York City Trivia #20-65%3.666,719