Take another quiz >

Melania Trump Quiz

Answer all of these questions about the first lady of the united states! These are pretty easy questions.
Quiz by catlover2496
Rate:
First submittedFebruary 25, 2017
Last updatedJune 15, 2017
Times taken74
4:00
Enter answer here
0
 / 13 guessed
The quiz is paused. You have remaining.
Scoring
You scored / = %
This beats or equals % of test takers also scored 100%
The average score is
Your high score is
Your fastest time is
Keep scrolling down for answers and more stats ...
Hint
Answer
Birthdate
April 26
Year that she was born
1970
Age
47
Height
5'11"
Maiden name
Knavs
Country where she was born
Slovenia
City where she was born
Novo Mesto
Husband
Donald
Son
Barron
Mother
Amalija
Father
Viktor
Political affiliation
Republican
What she became on January 20, 2017
First Lady
+1
level 72
Feb 25, 2017
Maybe also accept FLOTUS?
+1
level 39
Feb 25, 2017
Okay