Suggested Quizzes

Based on America's Least-Educated Cities Quiz

Filter
Random
idQuizPointsBestAverageRatingTakes
0 World Capitals Quiz0-41%5.002,337,315
1 Random Capital to Country0-60%4.991,114,682
2 US State Capitals Quiz0-60%4.99774,380
3 Europe Capitals Quiz0-71%4.99576,351
4 Random Country to Capital0-65%4.96363,779
5 Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-52%4.82275,058
6 Africa Capitals Quiz0-56%4.97249,355
7 Asia Capitals Quiz0-64%4.95223,241
8 All 1M Cities by Proximity0-79%5.00200,575
9 South America Capitals Quiz0-75%4.97166,947
10 Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-54%4.98158,904
11 World Capitals by Proximity0-51%4.91147,252
12 100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-61%4.98118,626
13 Biggest Cities by Language Quiz0-70%4.92110,421
14 Europe Capital to Country0-80%4.98104,659
15 Cities with the Biggest Economies0-60%4.8459,662
16 Coldest World Capitals0-78%4.9757,497
17 Capitals of Countries with the Biggest Economies0-81%4.8336,520
18 Most Guessed Capitals on JetPunk0-81%4.8734,317
19 U.S. Cities with the Biggest Economies0-79%4.8231,782
20 Countries that Start with B0-64%4.96767,243
21 Countries that Start with A0-72%4.97679,186
22 Countries that Start with C0-73%4.95605,877
23 Countries that Start with S0-69%4.95589,740
24 Countries that Start with G0-72%4.97484,535
25 Countries that Start with M0-70%4.95442,505
26 Countries that Start with E0-66%4.93423,603
27 Countries that Start with I0-77%4.91406,872
28 Countries that Start with P0-77%4.91400,432
29 Countries that Start with N0-72%4.92367,031
30 Countries that Start with L0-77%4.96354,063
31 Countries that Start with T0-72%4.86305,602
32 Countries that Start with U0-85%4.98266,800
33 Countries that Start with K0-66%4.96200,040
34 Majority Muslim Countries Quiz0-77%4.97157,581
35 Countries that Start with V0-75%4.98154,739
36 Countries with the Most Billionaires0-80%4.92141,399
37 Most Populous Countries A-Z0-78%4.98138,958
38 Countries with the Biggest GDPs0-86%4.87130,809
39 Richest Countries by Per-Capita GDP0-76%4.87122,567
40 Countries with the Most Military Troops0-80%4.91121,750
41 EU Countries Quiz0-88%4.98117,210
42 Cars by Country Quiz0-76%4.94115,321
43 Countries with Nuclear Weapons0-80%4.87112,134
44 Countries with the Most Elite Universities0-86%4.8443,503
45 Summer Olympics Host Cities0-73%4.9691,035
46 Megacities on a World Map0-75%4.9789,756
47 Countries by Capitals and Borders in 90 Seconds0-60%4.8380,485
48 Biggest US Cities by Decade Quiz0-53%4.9380,476
49 15 Largest Cities in Europe (with a map)0-92%4.9377,358
50 Capitals of Oceania Quiz0-57%4.9473,709
51 World Capitals by Map0-60%4.9871,124
52 North America Capitals Quiz0-69%4.9769,487
53 Most Populous World Capitals0-75%4.8569,018
54 Europe by Capitals and Borders in 30 Seconds0-73%4.9365,269
55 Solve the Secret Capital City0-59%4.9064,097
56 Five Most Populated Cities by Continent0-73%4.9763,770
57 Capitals in their Native Languages0-71%4.9355,404
58 Biggest Cities in the United States - Extreme0-43%4.8255,400
59 Capitals of Most Populated Countries0-70%4.9548,101
60 Asia Capital to Country0-75%4.9147,543
61 Same Letter Country and Capital0-51%4.9846,240
62 Biggest European Cities by Century0-47%4.9545,461
63 Northernmost Capital Cities0-80%4.9745,048
64 European Capitals - Map Quiz0-75%4.9845,014
65 EU Capitals with No Hints0-81%4.8544,011
66 Biggest Cities in the World - Extreme0-48%4.9842,242
67 Biggest English Cities by Century0-58%4.8241,191
68 15 Largest Cities in Asia (with a map)0-86%4.9639,812
69 South American Capitals - Map Quiz0-76%4.9239,226
70 World Capitals By Letter - A0-66%4.8638,922
71 Biggest Cities in Asia0-54%4.8237,094
72 Biggest City by Country0-46%4.9536,994
73 Biggest Cities in Europe, 1700 A.D.0-64%4.9636,901
74 Capitals with the Shortest Names0-51%4.8735,904
75 Capitals of the Largest Countries by Area0-70%4.8633,823
76 Global Cities on a World Map0-95%4.9633,234
77 US State Capitals Quiz - No Hints0-74%4.9532,432
78 Five Biggest World Cities by Letter #10-57%4.8631,355
79 15 Largest Cities in South America (with a map)0-66%4.8630,434
80 10 Westernmost Capital Cities in Europe0-90%4.8929,356
81 Capitals of Canadian Provinces0-69%4.8328,733
82 15 Largest Cities in Africa (with a map)0-73%4.8528,654
83 World Capitals By Letter - S0-61%4.8328,248
84 Megacities on an Empty Map0-75%4.8627,828
85 Middle East Capital Cities Quiz0-81%4.8526,919
86 Biggest Cities with Exceptions0-68%4.8326,474
87 Biggest Cities once in the Spanish Empire0-56%4.8823,696
88 Divided Capital Name Puzzle #10-75%4.9823,573
89 Capitals of Mediterranean Countries0-76%4.9323,160
90 African Capitals by Map0-64%4.8422,503
91 10 Northernmost Capital Cities in Europe0-90%4.8617,746
92 25 Biggest Cities of the Soviet Union0-48%4.9016,716
93 World Capitals Closest to Bangkok0-71%4.9215,552
94 Capital Cities: Ports and Saints0-57%4.8310,597
95 Countries of the World Quiz0-55%5.0014,807,060
96 US States Quiz0-74%5.005,948,493
97 United States Map Quiz0-64%4.982,759,620
98 Europe Map Quiz0-64%5.002,376,880
99 Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-49%4.981,957,512
100 Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-77%5.001,299,836
101 Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-70%5.001,278,503
102 Africa Map Quiz0-59%5.001,171,141
103 Country Flags Quiz #10-90%4.971,038,782
104 East Asia Map Quiz0-82%4.99869,581
105 South America Map Quiz0-78%4.99803,265
106 Middle East Map Quiz0-82%4.99762,669
107 Biggest Countries by Population Quiz0-79%5.00601,284
108 Countries of Europe Quiz0-86%5.00594,826
109 Countries of Africa0-79%5.00526,815
110 All Country Flags of the World0-46%5.00508,241
111 Biggest Countries by Area Quiz0-80%4.99445,458
112 Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-57%4.88374,306
113 Country Flags Quiz #20-75%4.99363,001
114 Countries of Asia Quiz0-81%5.00348,120
115 Asia Map Quiz0-68%4.99342,168
116 Country Shape Quiz #10-81%4.93333,964
117 Island Countries Quiz0-74%4.99324,016
118 Canada Map Quiz0-69%4.98304,797
119 Oceania Map Quiz0-43%4.96287,788
120 Counties of England Quiz0-56%4.93252,374
121 UK Cities Map Quiz0-66%4.85249,807
122 Country Flags Quiz #30-60%4.96241,210
123 Flags of Europe Quiz0-71%4.98235,981
124 Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-85%4.90210,295
125 Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-79%4.88192,503
126 Word Scramble - U.S. States0-80%4.88184,011
127 Counties of England Map Quiz0-51%4.84183,819
128 Europe Cities Map Quiz0-83%4.99183,594
129 Countries of Oceania0-85%5.00182,741
130 Northernmost Countries Quiz0-90%4.98182,369
131 Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-70%4.98181,075
132 Countries of North America Quiz0-82%4.98180,739
133 US States with an Empty Map0-88%5.00176,056
134 Countries with the Most Borders Quiz0-68%4.95175,401
135 Spanish-Speaking Countries Quiz0-81%4.98171,140
136 Countries Bordering Russia Quiz0-85%4.99169,308
137 One Border Countries Quiz0-64%4.97168,511
138 Country Shape Quiz #20-75%4.97167,501
139 Landlocked Countries Quiz0-73%4.99162,461
140 Countries with Four Letters Quiz0-80%4.99159,406
141 USA States in Alphabetical Order0-72%4.98155,800
142 Top Five Countries By Category #10-71%5.00155,466
143 Countries of South America0-91%4.99150,639
144 Countries Bordering France0-90%4.94148,136
145 World Map without 12 Countries0-75%4.99147,970
146 Countries Bordering Germany0-88%4.99135,852
147 Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-84%4.98132,960
148 "Land" Countries0-80%4.96128,889
149 United States Cities Map Quiz0-76%4.95126,831
150 Flags of Asia Quiz0-66%4.99124,982
151 Canada Provinces and Territories Quiz0-76%4.99123,510
152 Country Shape Quiz #30-62%4.89122,140
153 Countries by Clue #10-81%4.93121,880
154 Countries and Languages Quiz0-66%4.82121,540
155 Countries of Europe with an Empty Map0-93%5.00118,076
156 Countries with Five Letters Quiz0-70%4.97113,538
157 Countries with the Longest Total Borders0-75%4.99113,400
158 Five Most Populated Countries by Continent0-83%4.99112,455
159 Southernmost Countries of the World0-75%4.99111,850
160 British Commonwealth Countries Quiz0-61%4.92111,712
161 Countries with the Highest Life Expectancy0-80%4.85107,796
162 Countries with Z0-73%4.98105,935
163 Five Closest Countries by Country #10-77%5.00102,255
164 Longest International Borders0-76%5.00101,802
165 French-Speaking Countries Quiz0-51%4.81101,402
166 Countries that Start with D0-80%4.8195,588
167 NATO Countries Quiz0-90%4.9893,299
168 Axis-Occupied Countries of WWII0-72%4.9887,845
169 Top Crude Oil Producing Countries0-75%4.8687,435
170 Northernmost Countries A-Z0-83%4.9982,795
171 Countries by Military Spending Quiz0-90%4.9280,914
172 Countries that Start with J0-100%4.8371,954
173 Countries in World War I (WWI)0-71%4.8771,719
174 Least Populous Countries A-Z0-70%4.9971,333
175 Biggest Countries by Area A-Z0-75%4.9269,276
176 Southernmost Countries A-Z0-62%4.9268,161
177 Countries with the Most Exports0-85%4.9267,911
178 Top Five Countries by Religion0-79%4.9367,282
179 Buddhist Countries0-85%4.9464,560
180 Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-79%4.9864,219
181 Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-90%4.9662,070
182 Five Most Guessed Countries by Continent0-80%4.8960,592
183 Shortest Country Name A-Z0-79%5.0058,685
184 Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-100%4.9257,844
185 Countries with the Most Muslims0-80%4.9257,093
186 Countries by Oil Consumption0-85%4.9157,038
187 Most Guessed Countries on JetPunk0-86%4.8854,671
188 Five Biggest Economies by Continent0-86%4.9653,003
189 Confederate States of the U.S. Civil War0-90%4.8752,527
190 Countries A-Z by Neighbor0-87%4.9952,375
191 Countries of Europe After World War II0-96%4.9851,849
192 Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-90%4.9951,805
193 Countries with the Most Major Earthquakes0-80%4.8951,337
194 Largest Economies in 20500-90%4.9249,040
195 Countries with the Most Borders A-Z0-70%4.9646,158
196 Orthodox Countries0-85%4.8845,999
197 Countries by Hottest Recorded Temperature0-76%4.8945,378
198 Top 10 Biggest Economies in Asia0-90%4.9143,506
199 Coldest Countries0-70%4.9542,371