Suggested Quizzes

Based on Famous People From Poland

Filter
Random
idQuizPointsBestAverageRatingTakes
0 Countries Bordering Russia Quiz0-85%4.99169,038
1 Countries that Border Poland0-85%4.9851,162
2 Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-42%4.95255,146
3 Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-65%4.81181,734
4 British Prime Ministers Quiz0-38%4.93157,298
5 Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-72%4.91144,427
6 Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-50%4.91131,893
7 Countries that Bordered the USSR0-83%4.9456,146
8 Countries of the Soviet Union (USSR)0-86%4.9752,687
9 Yugoslavian States Today0-85%4.8741,092
10 Countries that Border Hungary0-85%4.9835,930
11 Non-Bordering Countries Closest to Russia0-80%4.9532,609
12 Countries with Territory in the Balkans0-92%4.9627,319
13 Countries Bordering Serbia0-87%4.9023,798
14 Slavic Countries0-92%4.9322,875
15 Federal Subjects (Oblasts) of Russia Quiz0-45%4.9722,625
16 25 Biggest Cities of the Soviet Union0-48%4.9016,697
17 Croatia Country Quiz0-66%4.8611,818
18 Moldova Country Quiz0-64%4.837,991
19 Europe Map Quiz0-64%5.002,375,509
20 Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-57%4.87373,646
21 Letters of the Greek Alphabet Quiz0-62%4.89268,422
22 Counties of England Quiz0-56%4.93251,958
23 UK Cities Map Quiz0-66%4.85249,393
24 Olympian Gods Quiz0-46%4.93240,095
25 Flags of Europe Quiz0-71%4.98235,628
26 European Countries by First 2 Letters0-68%4.92188,343
27 Counties of England Map Quiz0-51%4.84183,651
28 Europe Cities Map Quiz0-83%4.98183,508
29 Countries Bordering France0-90%4.94147,915
30 Countries Bordering Germany0-88%4.99135,692
31 Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-84%4.98132,849
32 Bohemian Rhapsody Lyrics0-84%4.97127,899
33 Countries of Europe with an Empty Map0-93%5.00117,478
34 British Commonwealth Countries Quiz0-61%4.92111,568
35 Europe Capital to Country0-80%4.98104,590
36 Beatles Songs Quiz0-30%4.91104,377
37 Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-90%4.9662,016
38 Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-100%4.9257,796
39 Countries of Europe After World War II0-96%4.9851,787
40 Modern Countries Conquered by Alexander the Great0-82%4.8741,468
41 Countries of Europe Before World War I0-96%4.9934,289
42 Neutral European Countries of WWII0-87%4.8727,897
43 Countries Closest to Spain A-Z0-83%4.9724,085
44 Zone 1 London Underground Stations - With a Map0-49%4.9618,607
45 Biggest Trading Partners - European Union0-83%4.8518,017
46 Members of the Fellowship of the Ring0-88%4.9117,383
47 Biggest Trading Partners - Germany0-88%4.9517,194
48 Biggest Trading Partners - Spain0-83%4.8914,969
49 U.S. Presidents Quiz0-65%4.991,483,708
50 U.S. Presidents by Picture Quiz0-52%4.90199,405
51 Regions of Spain Map Quiz0-64%4.8191,892
52 Countries Closest to Spain0-80%4.8782,577
53 Official European Union Languages0-79%4.9282,107
54 15 Largest Cities in Europe (with a map)0-92%4.9477,254
55 Countries Closest to Italy0-85%4.9768,676
56 Top 10 Languages Spoken in Europe0-80%4.9667,578
57 Top 10 Most Populous European Countries0-90%4.9566,143
58 France Cities Map Quiz0-62%4.8866,026
59 Europe by Capitals and Borders in 30 Seconds0-73%4.9365,189
60 Regions of Italy Map Quiz0-50%4.9264,842
61 Regions of France Map Quiz0-69%4.8863,020
62 European Countries in their Native Language0-82%4.9862,533
63 James Bond Movies0-64%4.8460,557
64 10 Biggest European Countries by Area0-100%4.9958,161
65 United Kingdom Immigration by Country0-66%4.8157,998
66 10 Westernmost Countries in Europe0-90%4.9157,754
67 Countries of Europe by Population0-75%4.9852,550
68 European Countries with One Border0-85%4.9448,332
69 European Countries with the Fewest Borders0-88%4.9847,235
70 Three Band Flags of Europe0-86%4.9545,144
71 European Capitals - Map Quiz0-75%4.9844,968
72 10 European Countries with the Most Tourists0-90%4.9744,092
73 EU Capitals with No Hints0-81%4.8543,984
74 Every European Country Shape0-57%4.9043,329
75 Top 10 European Countries by Coastline0-90%4.8442,833
76 Biggest English Cities by Century0-58%4.8241,118
77 States of Germany0-68%4.8136,405
78 U.S. States or European Countries by Population0-82%4.9535,616
79 Countries Bordering Austria0-87%4.9435,045
80 Europe Geography Decoder0-68%4.8332,262
81 10 Westernmost Capital Cities in Europe0-90%4.8929,331
82 Countries That Touch the Adriatic Sea0-100%4.9328,907
83 10 Easternmost Countries in Europe0-90%4.8528,772
84 European Landmarks Map Quiz0-66%4.9726,973
85 European Coastal Capitals0-83%4.9326,319
86 U.S. States or European Countries by GDP0-85%4.9625,199
87 Biggest Cities once in the Spanish Empire0-56%4.8823,673
88 U.S. States or European Countries by Area0-90%4.8422,436
89 United Kingdom Country Quiz0-87%4.9222,382
90 Countries Bordering Italy0-83%4.8722,181
91 Nordic Countries and Capitals0-100%4.9019,472
92 10 Northernmost Capital Cities in Europe0-90%4.8617,729
93 Cantons of Switzerland0-46%4.9312,019
94 Provinces of the Netherlands0-66%4.8310,818
95 Countries that Start with B0-64%4.96766,526
96 Countries that Start with A0-72%4.97678,453
97 Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-100%4.81605,918
98 Countries that Start with C0-73%4.95605,225
99 Countries that Start with S0-69%4.94589,089
100 100 Most Common English Words Quiz0-40%4.88507,897
101 Countries that Start with G0-72%4.97484,022
102 Countries that Start with M0-70%4.95442,020
103 Countries that Start with E0-66%4.93423,138
104 Countries that Start with I0-77%4.90406,466
105 Countries that Start with P0-77%4.90399,990
106 Countries that Start with N0-72%4.92366,693
107 Countries that Start with L0-77%4.96353,760
108 Countries in World War II Quiz0-70%4.80326,991
109 Disney Animated Characters Quiz0-84%4.83306,042
110 Countries that Start with T0-72%4.85305,291
111 Countries that Start with U0-85%4.98266,505
112 NATO Military Alphabet0-61%4.95242,421
113 Countries that Start with K0-66%4.96199,849
114 Majority Muslim Countries Quiz0-77%4.97157,448
115 Countries that Start with V0-75%4.98154,579
116 Countries with the Most Billionaires0-80%4.92141,280
117 Most Populous Countries A-Z0-78%4.98138,849
118 Countries with the Biggest GDPs0-86%4.87130,723
119 Richest Countries by Per-Capita GDP0-76%4.88122,471
120 Countries with the Most Military Troops0-80%4.91121,682
121 EU Countries Quiz0-88%4.98117,151
122 Cars by Country Quiz0-76%4.94115,203
123 Countries with Nuclear Weapons0-80%4.88112,069
124 Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-80%4.9657,555
125 Confederate States of the U.S. Civil War0-90%4.8752,466
126 Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-90%4.9951,761
127 Top 10 Biggest Economies in Asia0-90%4.9143,469
128 Top 10 Coldest Asian Countries0-80%4.9037,024
129 Countries Closest to Israel0-84%4.8835,803
130 Top 15 Countries with the Most Hindus0-73%4.8735,379
131 U.S. Cities with the Biggest Economies0-79%4.8231,736
132 Countries of the Japanese Empire0-85%4.9330,511
133 Biggest Trading Partners - China0-85%4.9223,535
134 Top 10 Richest Countries in Asia0-80%4.8318,911
135 Monarchies of Asia0-84%4.8513,804
136 US States Quiz0-74%5.005,940,385
137 United States Map Quiz0-64%4.982,758,449
138 Africa Map Quiz0-59%5.001,170,409
139 East Asia Map Quiz0-82%4.99869,061
140 South America Map Quiz0-78%4.99802,699
141 US State Capitals Quiz0-60%4.99773,618
142 Middle East Map Quiz0-82%4.99762,298
143 Countries of Africa0-79%5.00525,913
144 Asia Map Quiz0-68%4.99341,827
145 Canada Map Quiz0-69%4.98304,551
146 Oceania Map Quiz0-43%4.96287,500
147 Africa Capitals Quiz0-56%4.97249,038
148 Asia Capitals Quiz0-64%4.95222,908
149 Word Scramble - U.S. States0-80%4.88183,750
150 Countries of North America Quiz0-82%4.98180,444
151 US States with an Empty Map0-88%5.00175,673
152 South America Capitals Quiz0-75%4.97166,725
153 USA States in Alphabetical Order0-72%4.98155,378
154 Flags of Asia Quiz0-66%4.99124,781
155 Canada Provinces and Territories Quiz0-76%4.99123,371
156 African Countries by First 2 Letters0-77%4.93108,581
157 Biggest Cities in Poland Quiz0-60%4.4216,087
158 Famous Russians Quiz0-59%4.2115,983
159 Biggest Trading Partners - Russia0-84%4.4915,384
160 Harry Potter Last Names Quiz0-79%4.75567,033
161 Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-83%4.74186,310
162 English Monarchs Quiz0-76%4.75181,434
163 Harry Potter A-Z0-76%4.56103,226
164 Famous Dutch and Belgian People0-45%4.627,932
165 NATO Countries Quiz0-90%4.9893,238
166 Top 30 Most Powerful Militaries0-76%4.8289,277
167 Axis-Occupied Countries of WWII0-72%4.9887,752
168 Top Crude Oil Producing Countries0-75%4.8687,383
169 Northernmost Countries A-Z0-83%4.9982,729
170 Countries by Military Spending Quiz0-90%4.9280,865
171 Countries that Start with J0-100%4.8371,812
172 Countries in World War I (WWI)0-71%4.8771,641
173 Least Populous Countries A-Z0-70%4.9971,274
174 Biggest Countries by Area A-Z0-75%4.9269,222
175 Southernmost Countries A-Z0-62%4.9268,103
176 Countries with the Most Exports0-85%4.9267,857
177 Top Five Countries by Religion0-79%4.9367,235
178 Buddhist Countries0-85%4.9464,307
179 Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-79%4.9864,168
180 Five Most Guessed Countries by Continent0-80%4.8960,539
181 Cities with the Biggest Economies0-60%4.8359,615
182 Shortest Country Name A-Z0-79%5.0058,582
183 Coldest World Capitals0-78%4.9757,449
184 Countries with the Most Muslims0-80%4.9257,055
185 Countries by Oil Consumption0-85%4.9157,005
186 Most Guessed Countries on JetPunk0-86%4.8854,613
187 Five Biggest Economies by Continent0-86%4.9652,946
188 Countries A-Z by Neighbor0-87%4.9952,326
189 Countries with the Most Major Earthquakes0-80%4.8951,312
190 Largest Economies in 20500-90%4.9248,986
191 Countries with the Most Borders A-Z0-70%4.9646,113
192 Orthodox Countries0-85%4.8845,953
193 Countries by Hottest Recorded Temperature0-76%4.8945,356
194 Countries with the Most Elite Universities0-86%4.8443,218
195 Coldest Countries0-70%4.9542,332
196 Wikipedia Languages0-56%4.9141,660
197 Countries with the Most Skyscrapers0-76%4.9439,680
198 Five Countries with Most Christians by Continent0-90%4.9737,575
199 Game of Thrones Characters by Screen Time0-63%4.8136,833