Statistics for Current British Members of Parliament

Click here to take the quiz!

General Stats

  • This quiz has been taken 362 times
  • The average score is 128 of 650

Answer Stats

ConstituencyMPParty% Correct
Uxbridge and South RuislipBoris JohnsonConservative
97%
Islington NorthJeremy CorbynLabour
83%
MaidenheadTheresa MayConservative
78%
Holborn and St PancrasKeir StarmerLabour
78%
Chingford and Woodford GreenIain Duncan SmithConservative
76%
Liverpool RiversideKim JohnsonLabour
75%
DartfordGareth JohnsonConservative
75%
Kingston upon Hull NorthDiana R. JohnsonLabour
75%
Sleaford and North HykehamCaroline JohnsonConservative
75%
BuckinghamGreg SmithConservative
74%
Skipton and RiponJulian SmithConservative
74%
Blaenau GwentNick SmithLabour
72%
CrawleyHenry SmithConservative
72%
BassetlawBrendan Clarke-SmithConservative
72%
StirlingAlyn SmithScottish National
72%
Lancaster and FleetwoodCat SmithLabour
72%
Manchester WithingtonJeff SmithLabour
72%
Southampton ItchenRoyston SmithConservative
72%
Norwich NorthChloe SmithConservative
72%
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthMhairi BlackScottish National
67%
WithamPriti PatelConservative
66%
Richmond (Yorks)Rishi SunakConservative
63%
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonDiane AbbottLabour
62%
Esher and WaltonDominic RaabConservative
61%
Brighton PavilionCaroline LucasGreen
59%
North East SomersetJacob Rees-MoggConservative
58%
CaerphillyWayne DavidLabour
57%
West HamLyn BrownLabour
55%
Kilmarnock and LoudounAlan BrownScottish National
55%
Newcastle upon Tyne EastNick BrownLabour
55%
The CotswoldsGeoffrey Clifton-BrownConservative
55%
BromsgroveSajid JavidConservative
54%
Salford and EcclesRebecca Long-BaileyLabour
54%
Newport WestRuth JonesLabour
54%
Clwyd WestDavid JonesConservative
53%
NuneatonMarcus JonesConservative
53%
Brecon and RadnorshireFay JonesConservative
53%
Merthyr Tydfil and RhymneyGerald JonesLabour
53%
Croydon CentralSarah JonesLabour
53%
Harrogate and KnaresboroughAndrew JonesConservative
53%
North DurhamKevan JonesLabour
53%
PontypriddAlex Davies-JonesLabour
53%
Bristol North WestDarren JonesLabour
53%
South West SurreyJeremy HuntConservative
51%
Haltemprice and HowdenDavid DavisConservative
51%
West SuffolkMatthew HancockConservative
51%
Doncaster NorthEd MilibandLabour
50%
Birmingham YardleyJess PhillipsLabour
49%
MontgomeryshireCraig WilliamsConservative
47%
Normanton, Pontefract and CastlefordYvette CooperLabour
47%
Norwich SouthClive LewisLabour
47%
Surrey HeathMichael GoveConservative
47%
ArfonHywel WilliamsPlaid Cymru
47%
Bolton WestChris GreenConservative
46%
Vale of ClwydJames DaviesConservative
46%
Tunbridge WellsGreg ClarkConservative
46%
MonmouthDavid DaviesConservative
46%
West LancashireRosie CooperLabour
46%
AshfordDamian GreenConservative
46%
Mid SussexMims DaviesConservative
46%
Grantham and StamfordGareth DaviesConservative
46%
ShipleyPhilip DaviesConservative
46%
Swansea WestGeraint DaviesLabour Co-operative
46%
St AlbansDaisy CooperLiberal Democrats
46%
Enfield NorthFeryal ClarkLabour
46%
IpswichTom HuntConservative
45%
Hayes and HarlingtonJohn McDonnellLabour
45%
Stretford and UrmstonKate GreenLabour
45%
Islington South and FinsburyEmily ThornberryLabour
43%
New Forest EastJulian LewisConservative
43%
LoughboroughJane HuntConservative
43%
Great YarmouthBrandon LewisConservative
43%
Ross, Skye and LochaberIan BlackfordScottish National
43%
NeathChristina ReesLabour Co-operative
42%
TootingRosena Allin-KhanLabour
42%
Kingston and SurbitonEdward DaveyLiberal Democrats
41%
South StaffordshireGavin WilliamsonConservative
39%
Dumfries and GallowayAlister JackConservative
39%
Brent CentralDawn ButlerLabour
39%
Harrow WestGareth ThomasLabour Co-operative
39%
WiganLisa NandyLabour
38%
East AntrimSammy WilsonDUP
38%
Oxford EastAnneliese DoddsLabour Co-operative
38%
StaffordTheo ClarkeConservative
38%
Middlesbrough South and East ClevelandSimon ClarkeConservative
38%
TottenhamDavid LammyLabour
38%
South West NorfolkElizabeth TrussConservative
38%
St IvesDerek ThomasConservative
38%
Ashton-under-LyneAngela RaynerLabour
37%
WakefieldImran Ahmad-KhanConservative
37%
Dwyfor MeirionnyddLiz Saville-RobertsPlaid Cymru
37%
Manchester GortonAfzal KhanLabour
37%
TwickenhamMunira WilsonLiberal Democrats
36%
ChorleyLindsay HoyleSpeaker
36%
AberavonStephen KinnockLabour
34%
Oxford West and AbingdonLayla MoranLiberal Democrats
33%
Glasgow SouthStewart McDonaldScottish National
33%
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastStuart McDonaldScottish National
33%
TattonEsther McVeyConservative
33%
ChelmsfordVicky FordConservative
33%
MiddlesbroughAndy McDonaldLabour
33%
Edinburgh SouthIan MurrayLabour
32%
South NorthamptonshireAndrea LeadsomConservative
32%
Newry and ArmaghMickey BradySinn Féin
32%
MorayDouglas RossConservative
32%
Harwich and North EssexBernard JenkinConservative
32%
AylesburyRob ButlerConservative
32%
Altrincham and Sale WestGraham BradyConservative
32%
DelynRob RobertsConservative
32%
Airdrie and ShottsNeil GrayScottish National
32%
North SomersetLiam FoxConservative
32%
North WiltshireJames GrayConservative
32%
Halesowen and Rowley RegisJames MorrisConservative
30%
Morecambe and LunesdaleDavid MorrisConservative
30%
Leeds CentralHilary BennLabour
30%
WimbledonStephen HammondConservative
30%
IslwynChris EvansLabour Co-operative
30%
Camberwell and PeckhamHarriet HarmanLabour
30%
EasingtonGrahame MorrisLabour
30%
Newton AbbotAnne Marie MorrisConservative
30%
BosworthLuke EvansConservative
29%
Birmingham Hall GreenTahir AliLabour
29%
PutneyFleur AndersonLabour
29%
Chipping BarnetTheresa VilliersConservative
29%
Bishop AucklandDehenna DavisonConservative
29%
Bethnal Green and BowRushanara AliLabour
29%
Ribble ValleyNigel EvansConservative
29%
Wolverhampton South WestStuart AndersonConservative
28%
WycombeSteven BakerConservative
28%
BathWera HobhouseLiberal Democrats
28%
Westmorland and LonsdaleTim FarronLiberal Democrats
28%
Hornsey and Wood GreenCatherine WestLabour
28%
DaventryChris Heaton-HarrisConservative
28%
Luton NorthSarah OwenLabour
28%
AshfieldLee AndersonConservative
28%
NewarkRobert JenrickConservative
26%
WallaseyAngela EagleLabour
26%
Castle PointRebecca HarrisConservative
26%
Swansea EastCarolyn HarrisLabour
26%
North NorfolkDuncan BakerConservative
26%
Welwyn HatfieldGrant ShappsConservative
26%
Derby SouthMargaret BeckettLabour
26%
South ShieldsEmma Lewell-BuckLabour
26%
Reading WestAlok SharmaConservative
26%
North AntrimIan PaisleyDUP
26%
RedcarJacob YoungConservative
26%
Garston and HalewoodMaria EagleLabour
25%
GloucesterRichard GrahamConservative
25%
Ealing NorthJames MurrayLabour Co-operative
25%
BasingstokeMaria MillerConservative
25%
Westminster NorthKaren BuckLabour
25%
BroxbourneCharles WalkerConservative
25%
Torridge and West DevonGeoffrey CoxConservative
25%
Carmarthen East and DinefwrJonathan EdwardsPlaid Cymru
25%
Bury St EdmundsJo ChurchillConservative
25%
Leeds EastRichard BurgonLabour
25%
South East CornwallSheryll MurrayConservative
25%
Cardiff CentralJo StevensLabour
25%
Maidstone and The WealdHelen GrantConservative
25%
RushcliffeRuth EdwardsConservative
25%
CheadleMary RobinsonConservative
24%
Milton Keynes SouthIain StewartConservative
24%
Glasgow South WestChris StephensScottish National
24%
GlenrothesPeter GrantScottish National
24%
MansfieldBen BradleyConservative
24%
Dundee WestChris LawScottish National
24%
CanterburyRosie DuffieldLabour
24%
Ealing SouthallVirendra SharmaLabour
24%
Portsmouth NorthPenny MordauntConservative
24%
Belfast EastGavin RobinsonDUP
24%
South Holland and The DeepingsJohn HayesConservative
24%
Walsall SouthValerie VazLabour
24%
SpelthorneKwasi KwartengConservative
24%
TynemouthAlan CampbellLabour
24%
CopelandTrudy HarrisonConservative
24%
East LondonderryGregory CampbellDUP
24%
West Bromwich EastNicola RichardsConservative
24%
Leeds North EastFabian HamiltonLabour
22%
Edinburgh South WestJoanna CherryScottish National
22%
Plymouth Moor ViewJohnny MercerConservative
22%
WorcesterRobin WalkerConservative
22%
TewkesburyLaurence RobertsonConservative
22%
PudseyStuart AndrewConservative
22%
West Bromwich WestShaun BaileyConservative
22%
Leeds WestRachel ReevesLabour
22%
RhonddaChris BryantLabour
22%
WansbeckIan LaveryLabour
22%
WellingboroughPeter BoneConservative
22%
LlanelliNia GriffithLabour
22%
Selby and AinstyNigel AdamsConservative
22%
StroudSiobhan BaillieConservative
22%
Staffordshire MoorlandsKaren BradleyConservative
22%
Taunton DeaneRebecca PowConservative
22%
Leicester SouthJon AshworthLabour Co-operative
22%
BeckenhamBob StewartConservative
22%
Dulwich and West NorwoodHelen HayesLabour
22%
Dudley SouthMike WoodConservative
22%
Arundel and South DownsAndrew GriffithConservative
22%
Croydon NorthSteve ReedLabour Co-operative
22%
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter RossJamie StoneLiberal Democrats
22%
Camborne and RedruthGeorge EusticeConservative
22%
East Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowLisa CameronScottish National
21%
Preseli PembrokeshireStephen CrabbConservative
21%
PendleAndrew StephensonConservative
21%
Epsom and EwellChris GraylingConservative
21%
ThurrockJackie Doyle-PriceConservative
21%
GuildfordAngela RichardsonConservative
21%
Forest of DeanMark HarperConservative
21%
MidlothianOwen ThompsonScottish National
21%
Birmingham EdgbastonPreet GillLabour Co-operative
21%
FarehamSuella BravermanConservative
21%
Walsall NorthEddie HughesConservative
21%
Lewisham West and PengeEllie ReevesLabour
21%
BraintreeJames CleverlyConservative
21%
Kingston upon Hull EastKarl TurnerLabour
21%
HartlepoolMike HillLabour
21%
HavantAlan MakConservative
21%
Richmond ParkSarah OlneyLiberal Democrats
21%
Aberdeen NorthKirsty BlackmanScottish National
21%
Wyre and Preston NorthBen WallaceConservative
21%
Brent NorthBarry GardinerLabour
20%
Rayleigh and WickfordMark FrancoisConservative
20%
Doncaster CentralRosie WintertonLabour
20%
Mid BedfordshireNadine DorriesConservative
20%
Hampstead and KilburnTulip SiddiqLabour
20%
Leicester WestLiz KendallLabour
20%
Ilford NorthWes StreetingLabour
20%
RochdaleTony LloydLabour
20%
HorshamJeremy QuinConservative
20%
StourbridgeSuzanne WebbConservative
20%
Suffolk CoastalTherese CoffeyConservative
20%
TorbayKevin FosterConservative
20%
TelfordLucy AllanConservative
20%
BarkingMargaret HodgeLabour
20%
Warrington SouthAndy CarterConservative
20%
TorfaenNick Thomas-SymondsLabour
20%
BatterseaMarsha de CordovaLabour
20%
ExeterBen BradshawLabour
20%
BootlePeter DowdLabour
18%
Carmarthen West and South PembrokeshireSimon HartConservative
18%
Runnymede and WeybridgeBen SpencerConservative
18%
Morley and OutwoodAndrea JenkynsConservative
18%
Enfield SouthgateBambos CharalambousLabour
18%
Warrington NorthCharlotte NicholsLabour
18%
Cynon ValleyBeth WinterLabour
18%
Hastings and RyeSally-Ann HartConservative
18%
Wolverhampton North EastJane StevensonConservative
18%
Newcastle-under-LymeAaron BellConservative
18%
CarlisleJohn StevensonConservative
18%
Sittingbourne and SheppeyGordon HendersonConservative
18%
Beverley and HoldernessGraham StuartConservative
18%
Bristol WestThangam DebbonaireLabour
18%
Ealing Central and ActonRupa HuqLabour
18%
SherwoodMark SpencerConservative
18%
Bradford WestNaseem ShahLabour
18%
Thornbury and YateLuke HallConservative
17%
Blyth ValleyIan LevyConservative
17%
HovePeter KyleLabour
17%
Wirral WestMargaret GreenwoodLabour
17%
Bournemouth WestConor BurnsConservative
17%
HertsmereOliver DowdenConservative
17%
WatfordDean RussellConservative
17%
Coventry SouthZarah SultanaLabour
17%
Batley and SpenTracy BrabinLabour Co-operative
17%
WalthamstowStella CreasyLabour Co-operative
17%
CambridgeDaniel ZeichnerLabour
17%
Manchester CentralLucy PowellLabour Co-operative
17%
Birmingham Perry BarrKhalid MahmoodLabour
17%
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkNeil CoyleLabour
17%
Birmingham LadywoodShabana MahmoodLabour
17%
New Forest WestDesmond SwayneConservative
17%
Newcastle upon Tyne CentralChi OnwurahLabour
17%
BroxtoweDarren HenryConservative
17%
Nottingham SouthLilian GreenwoodLabour
17%
BolsoverMark FletcherConservative
17%
Northampton NorthMichael EllisConservative
17%
GainsboroughEdward LeighConservative
17%
Epping ForestEleanor LaingConservative
17%
Edinburgh WestChristine JardineLiberal Democrats
17%
Harrow EastBob BlackmanConservative
17%
Na h-Eileanan an IarAngus MacNeilScottish National
16%
DoverNatalie ElphickeConservative
16%
Orkney and ShetlandAlistair CarmichaelLiberal Democrats
16%
Don ValleyNicholas FletcherConservative
16%
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportLuke PollardLabour Co-operative
16%
Kenilworth and SouthamJeremy WrightConservative
16%
Sutton ColdfieldAndrew MitchellConservative
16%
South RibbleKatherine FletcherConservative
16%
Bristol SouthKarin SmythLabour
16%
CongletonFiona BruceConservative
16%
Coventry North EastColleen FletcherLabour
16%
CeredigionBen LakePlaid Cymru
16%
WokinghamJohn RedwoodConservative
16%
East HamStephen TimmsLabour
16%
Portsmouth SouthStephen MorganLabour
16%
SolihullJulian KnightConservative
16%
GordonRichard ThomsonScottish National
16%
East DunbartonshireAmy CallaghanScottish National
16%
Heywood and MiddletonChris ClarksonConservative
16%
North CornwallScott MannConservative
16%
Chelsea and FulhamGreg HandsConservative
16%
ChristchurchChristopher ChopeConservative
16%
Meon ValleyFlick DrummondConservative
16%
WantageDavid JohnstonConservative
16%
Houghton and Sunderland SouthBridget PhillipsonLabour
16%
LichfieldMichael FabricantConservative
16%
Berwick-upon-TweedAnne-Marie TrevelyanConservative
16%
CheltenhamAlex ChalkConservative
16%
Brighton KemptownLloyd Russell-MoyleLabour Co-operative
16%
FoyleColum EastwoodSDLP
14%
ColchesterWill QuinceConservative
14%
North East FifeWendy ChamberlainLiberal Democrats
14%
Bournemouth EastTobias EllwoodConservative
14%
Louth and HorncastleVictoria AtkinsConservative
14%
FyldeMark MenziesConservative
14%
Folkestone and HytheDamian CollinsConservative
14%
East YorkshireGreg KnightConservative
14%
Stalybridge and HydeJonathan ReynoldsLabour Co-operative
14%
North Ayrshire and ArranPatricia GibsonScottish National
14%
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleDavid MundellConservative
14%
DarlingtonPeter GibsonConservative
14%
Bradford EastImran HussainLabour
14%
Birmingham Hodge HillLiam ByrneLabour
14%
Rutherglen and Hamilton WestMargaret FerrierScottish National
14%
Sunderland CentralJulie ElliottLabour
14%
KensingtonFelicity BuchanConservative
14%
South SwindonRobert BucklandConservative
14%
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonNick GibbConservative
14%
HammersmithAndrew SlaughterLabour
13%
ChichesterGillian KeeganConservative
13%
Nottingham EastNadia WhittomeLabour
13%
Stockton NorthAlex CunninghamLabour
13%
Southampton TestAlan WhiteheadLabour
13%
North East CambridgeshireStephen BarclayConservative
13%
SouthportDamien MooreConservative
13%
South DorsetRichard DraxConservative
13%
Cannock ChaseAmanda MillingConservative
13%
BurtonKate GriffithsConservative
13%
GowerTonia AntoniazziLabour
13%
South East CambridgeshireLucy FrazerConservative
13%
ElthamClive EffordLabour
13%
North ShropshireOwen PatersonConservative
13%
DewsburyMark EastwoodConservative
13%
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthCatherine McKinnellLabour
13%
Finchley and Golders GreenMike FreerConservative
13%
North West HampshireKit MalthouseConservative
13%
Cities of London and WestminsterNickie AikenConservative
13%
BedfordMohammad YasinLabour
13%
Brentford and IsleworthRuth CadburyLabour
13%
Blackpool North and CleveleysPaul MaynardConservative
13%
Oldham East and SaddleworthDebbie AbrahamsLabour
13%
Rossendale and DarwenJake BerryConservative
13%
Worthing WestPeter BottomleyConservative
13%
Dagenham and RainhamJon CruddasLabour
13%
Brigg and GooleAndrew PercyConservative
13%
Wirral SouthAlison McGovernLabour
13%
KeighleyRobbie MooreConservative
13%
GosportCaroline DinenageConservative
13%
Lagan ValleyJeffrey DonaldsonDUP
13%
Barnsley CentralDan JarvisLabour
13%
Leicester EastClaudia WebbeLabour
13%
HarlowRobert HalfonConservative
13%
Amber ValleyNigel MillsConservative
13%
Liverpool West DerbyIan ByrneLabour
13%
Edinburgh North and LeithDeidre BrockScottish National
13%
BeaconsfieldJoy MorrisseyConservative
13%
Liverpool WavertreePaula BarkerLabour
13%
Chesham and AmershamCheryl GillanConservative
12%
Faversham and Mid KentHelen WhatelyConservative
12%
Aldridge-BrownhillsWendy MortonConservative
12%
WorkingtonMark JenkinsonConservative
12%
Stratford-on-AvonNadhim ZahawiConservative
12%
StoneBill CashConservative
12%
Basildon and BillericayJohn BaronConservative
12%
Hornchurch and UpminsterJulia LopezConservative
12%
Bradford SouthJudith CumminsLabour
12%
RotherhamSarah ChampionLabour
12%
North DownStephen FarryAlliance
12%
RedditchRachel MacleanConservative
12%
Lewisham EastJanet DabyLabour
12%
Bristol EastKerry McCarthyLabour
12%
Birmingham ErdingtonJack DromeyLabour
12%
Sutton and CheamPaul ScullyConservative
12%
Old Bexley and SidcupJames BrokenshireConservative
12%
Mid NorfolkGeorge FreemanConservative
12%
HarboroughNeil O'BrienConservative
12%
Barnsley EastStephanie PeacockLabour
12%
East HampshireDamian HindsConservative
12%
Mitcham and MordenSiobhain McDonaghLabour
12%
HaltonDerek TwiggLabour
12%
Leyton and WansteadJohn CryerLabour
12%
JarrowKate OsborneLabour
12%
Kingston upon Hull West and HessleEmma HardyLabour
12%
Nottingham NorthAlex NorrisLabour Co-operative
12%
Saffron WaldenKemi BadenochConservative
11%
Sheffield HallamOlivia BlakeLabour
11%
BlaydonLiz TwistLabour
11%
Poplar and LimehouseApsana BegumLabour
11%
PooleRobert SymsConservative
11%
Boston and SkegnessMatt WarmanConservative
11%
Oldham West and RoytonJim McMahonLabour Co-operative
11%
ScunthorpeHolly Mumby-CroftConservative
11%
SloughTan DhesiLabour
11%
ReigateCrispin BluntConservative
11%
Chatham and AylesfordTracey CrouchConservative
11%
Romsey and Southampton NorthCaroline NokesConservative
11%
Mid Dorset and North PooleMichael TomlinsonConservative
11%
Alyn and DeesideMark TamiLabour
11%
Leeds North WestAlex SobelLabour Co-operative
11%
Croydon SouthChris PhilpConservative
11%
LewesMaria CaulfieldConservative
11%
Washington and Sunderland WestSharon HodgsonLabour
11%
Barrow and FurnessSimon FellConservative
11%
City of DurhamMary FoyLabour
11%
Luton SouthRachel HopkinsLabour
11%
EdmontonKate OsamorLabour Co-operative
11%
City of ChesterChris MathesonLabour
11%
MaldonJohn WhittingdaleConservative
11%
Belfast NorthJohn FinucaneSinn Féin
11%
WitneyRobert CourtsConservative
11%
ChesterfieldToby PerkinsLabour
11%
Greenwich and WoolwichMatthew PennycookLabour
11%
Hereford and South HerefordshireJesse NormanConservative
11%
Aberdeen SouthStephen FlynnScottish National
11%
HuntingdonJonathan DjanoglyConservative
11%
HuddersfieldBarry SheermanLabour Co-operative
11%
Hazel GroveWilliam WraggConservative
11%
Hitchin and HarpendenBim AfolamiConservative
11%
HalifaxHolly LynchLabour
11%
WrexhamSarah AthertonConservative
11%
Ynys MônVirginia CrosbieConservative
9%
SalisburyJohn GlenConservative
9%
WinchesterSteve BrineConservative
9%
WindsorAdam AfriyieConservative
9%
AldershotLeo DochertyConservative
9%
Wyre ForestMark GarnierConservative
9%
RugbyMark PawseyConservative
9%
WokingJonathan LordConservative
9%
Worsley and Eccles SouthBarbara KeeleyLabour
9%
Argyll and ButeBrendan O'HaraScottish National
9%
SevenoaksLaura TrottConservative
9%
Blackley and BroughtonGraham StringerLabour
9%
Sheffield HeeleyLouise HaighLabour
9%
South NorfolkRichard BaconConservative
9%
Filton and Bradley StokeJack LoprestiConservative
9%
Stockton SouthMatt VickersConservative
9%
Fermanagh and South TyroneMichelle GildernewSinn Féin
9%
StrangfordJim ShannonDUP
9%
StreathamBell Ribeiro-AddyLabour
9%
BirkenheadMick WhitleyLabour
9%
Bexhill and BattleHuw MerrimanConservative
9%
ErewashMaggie ThroupConservative
9%
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkJohn LamontConservative
9%
West WorcestershireHarriett BaldwinConservative
9%
Bolton South EastYasmin QureshiLabour
9%
RomfordAndrew RosindellConservative
9%
Belfast WestPaul MaskeySinn Féin
9%
Belfast SouthClaire HannaSDLP
9%
St Helens NorthConor McGinnLabour
9%
Banff and BuchanDavid DuguidConservative
9%
West DunbartonshireMartin DochertyScottish National
9%
BanburyVictoria PrentisConservative
9%
Dunfermline and West FifeDouglas ChapmanScottish National
9%
EastleighPaul HolmesConservative
9%
HendonMatthew OffordConservative
9%
York OuterJulian SturdyConservative
9%
HemsworthJon TrickettLabour
9%
OrpingtonGareth BaconConservative
9%
Bromley and ChislehurstBob NeillConservative
9%
Hackney South and ShoreditchMeg HillierLabour Co-operative
9%
North West NorfolkJames WildConservative
9%
North West LeicestershireAndrew BridgenConservative
9%
LincolnKarl McCartneyConservative
9%
Linlithgow and East FalkirkMartyn DayScottish National
9%
North WarwickshireCraig TraceyConservative
9%
Liverpool WaltonDan CardenLabour
9%
Cardiff WestKevin BrennanLabour
9%
North ThanetRoger GaleConservative
9%
Derby NorthAmanda SollowayConservative
9%
Cardiff South and PenarthStephen DoughtyLabour Co-operative
9%
CleethorpesMartin VickersConservative
9%
Lewisham DeptfordVicky FoxcroftLabour
9%
Calder ValleyCraig WhittakerConservative
9%
CorbyTom PursgloveConservative
9%
Colne ValleyJason McCartneyConservative
9%
Glasgow NorthPatrick GradyScottish National
9%
Isle of WightBob SeelyConservative
9%
Reading EastMatt RoddaLabour
9%
BridgendJamie WallisConservative
9%
AberconwyRobin MillarConservative
9%
North SwindonJustin TomlinsonConservative
9%
ClactonGiles WatlingConservative
9%
Wentworth and DearneJohn HealeyLabour
8%
Southend WestDavid AmessConservative
8%
North West CambridgeshireShailesh VaraConservative
8%
North West DurhamRichard HoldenConservative
8%
Cardiff NorthAnna McMorrinLabour
8%
West Aberdeenshire and KincardineAndrew BowieConservative
8%
South DownChris HazzardSinn Féin
8%
EastbourneCaroline AnsellConservative
8%
Carshalton and WallingtonElliot ColburnConservative
8%
EddisburyEdward TimpsonConservative
8%
Great GrimsbyLia NiciConservative
8%
Birmingham Selly OakSteve McCabeLabour
8%
East DevonSimon JuppConservative
8%
Vale of GlamorganAlun CairnsConservative
8%
YeovilMarcus FyshConservative
8%
PrestonMark HendrickLabour Co-operative
8%
East RenfrewshireKirsten OswaldScottish National
8%
East SurreyClaire CoutinhoConservative
8%
Hemel HempsteadMike PenningConservative
8%
Brentwood and OngarAlex BurghartConservative
8%
VauxhallFlorence EshalomiLabour Co-operative
8%
Penrith and The BorderNeil HudsonConservative
8%
HyndburnSara BritcliffeConservative
8%
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerDavid SimmondsConservative
8%
CharnwoodEdward ArgarConservative
8%
York CentralRachael MaskellLabour Co-operative
8%
Sheffield South EastClive BettsLabour
8%
Ellesmere Port and NestonJustin MaddersLabour
8%
Ilford SouthSam TarryLabour
8%
LudlowPhilip DunneConservative
8%
WarleyJohn SpellarLabour
8%
BlackburnKate HollernLabour
8%
Ochil and South PerthshireJohn NicolsonScottish National
8%
GatesheadIan MearnsLabour
8%
WellsJames HeappeyConservative
7%
Edinburgh EastTommy SheppardScottish National
7%
Weaver ValeMike AmesburyLabour
7%
Tonbridge and MallingThomas TugendhatConservative
7%
GraveshamAdam HollowayConservative
7%
Newport EastJessica MordenLabour
7%
The WrekinMark PritchardConservative
7%
Feltham and HestonSeema MalhotraLabour Co-operative
7%
Central Suffolk and North IpswichDaniel PoulterConservative
7%
Glasgow CentralAlison ThewlissScottish National
7%
Bexleyheath and CrayfordDavid EvennettConservative
7%
Central DevonMel StrideConservative
7%
Weston-Super-MareJohn PenroseConservative
7%
St Helens South and WhistonMarie RimmerLabour
7%
Sefton CentralBill EstersonLabour
7%
OgmoreChris ElmoreLabour
7%
Shrewsbury and AtchamDaniel KawczynskiConservative
7%
Wolverhampton South EastPat McFaddenLabour
7%
Denton and ReddishAndrew GwynneLabour
7%
Penistone and StocksbridgeMiriam CatesConservative
7%
Sheffield CentralPaul BlomfieldLabour
7%
BracknellJames SunderlandConservative
7%
SedgefieldPaul HowellConservative
7%
St Austell and NewquaySteve DoubleConservative
7%
HexhamGuy OppermanConservative
7%
PeterboroughPaul BristowConservative
7%
Bridgwater and West SomersetIan Liddell-GraingerConservative
7%
Wythenshawe and Sale EastMike KaneLabour
7%
HenleyJohn HowellConservative
7%
Rochester and StroodKelly TolhurstConservative
7%
Gillingham and RainhamRehman ChishtiConservative
7%
Somerton and FromeDavid WarburtonConservative
7%
South CambridgeshireAnthony BrowneConservative
7%
South DerbyshireHeather WheelerConservative
7%
DevizesDanny KrugerConservative
7%
West TyroneÓrfhlaith BegleySinn Féin
7%
KnowsleyGeorge HowarthLabour
7%
North East HampshireRanil JayawardenaConservative
7%
AngusDave DooganScottish National
7%
MakerfieldYvonne FovargueLabour
7%
Kirkcaldy and CowdenbeathNeale HanveyIndependent
7%
Blackpool SouthScott BentonConservative
7%
KetteringPhilip HolloboneConservative
7%
Crewe and NantwichKieran MullanConservative
7%
Derbyshire DalesSarah DinesConservative
7%
South LeicestershireAlberto CostaConservative
7%
Bury NorthJames DalyConservative
7%
East Worthing and ShorehamTim LoughtonConservative
7%
Hertford and StortfordJulie MarsonConservative
5%
MacclesfieldDavid RutleyConservative
5%
Clwyd SouthSimon BaynesConservative
5%
KingswoodChris SkidmoreConservative
5%
WealdenNusrat GhaniConservative
5%
LeighJames GrundyConservative
5%
Warwick and LeamingtonMatt WesternLabour
5%
Coventry North WestTaiwo OwatemiLabour
5%
Upper BannCarla LockhartDUP
5%
NewburyLaura FarrisConservative
5%
ChippenhamMichelle DonelanConservative
5%
Bury SouthChristian WakefordConservative
5%
Birmingham NorthfieldGary SambrookConservative
5%
StevenageStephen McPartlandConservative
5%
Dudley NorthMarco LonghiConservative
5%
North East DerbyshireLee RowleyConservative
5%
MeridenSaqib BhattiConservative
5%
North HerefordshireBill WigginConservative
5%
South West WiltshireAndrew MurrisonConservative
5%
South West HertfordshireGagan MohindraConservative
5%
Glasgow North EastAnne McLaughlinScottish National
5%
South West DevonGary StreeterConservative
5%
South ThanetCraig MackinlayConservative
5%
South SuffolkJames CartlidgeConservative
5%
South Basildon and East ThurrockStephen MetcalfeConservative
5%
South AntrimPaul GirvanDUP
5%
BurnleyAntony HigginbothamConservative
5%
Sheffield Brightside and HillsboroughGill FurnissLabour
5%
Scarborough and WhitbyRobert GoodwillConservative
5%
StockportNavendu MishraLabour
5%
North East BedfordshireRichard FullerConservative
5%
Mid UlsterFrancie MolloySinn Féin
5%
Erith and ThamesmeadAbena Oppong-AsareLabour
5%
Tiverton and HonitonNeil ParishConservative
5%
Elmet and RothwellAlec ShelbrookeConservative
5%
GedlingTom RandallConservative
5%
Milton Keynes NorthBen EverittConservative
5%
Thirsk and MaltonKevin HollinrakeConservative
5%
Mole ValleyPaul BeresfordConservative
5%
Rochford and Southend EastJames DuddridgeConservative
5%
Stoke-on-Trent NorthJonathan GullisConservative
5%
Stoke-on-Trent SouthJack BreretonConservative
5%
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthGavin NewlandsScottish National
4%
BroadlandJerome MayhewConservative
4%
Northampton SouthAndrew LewerConservative
4%
InverclydeRonnie CowanScottish National
4%
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyDrew HendryScottish National
4%
Dundee EastStewart HosieScottish National
4%
Mid DerbyshirePauline LathamConservative
4%
Perth and North PerthshirePete WishartScottish National
4%
High PeakRobert LarganConservative
4%
Truro and FalmouthCherilyn MackroryConservative
4%
Stoke-on-Trent CentralJo GideonConservative
4%
South West BedfordshireAndrew SelousConservative
4%
Bolton North EastMark LoganConservative
4%
North TynesideMary GlindonLabour
4%
Mid WorcestershireNigel HuddlestonConservative
4%
WaveneyPeter AldousConservative
4%
North East HertfordshireOliver HealdConservative
4%
TamworthChristopher PincherConservative
4%
Lanark and Hamilton EastAngela CrawleyScottish National
4%
Rother ValleyAlexander StaffordConservative
4%
West DorsetChris LoderConservative
4%
East LothianKenny MacAskillScottish National
4%
Motherwell and WishawMarion FellowsScottish National
4%
Central AyrshirePhilippa WhitfordScottish National
4%
Rutland and MeltonAlicia KearnsConservative
4%
North DorsetSimon HoareConservative
4%
Glasgow North WestCarol MonaghanScottish National
4%
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockAllan DoransScottish National
3%
Coatbridge, Chryston and BellshillSteven BonnarScottish National
3%
North DevonSelaine SaxbyConservative
3%
FalkirkJohn McNallyScottish National
3%
LivingstonHannah BardellScottish National
3%
TotnesAnthony MangnallConservative
3%
Glasgow EastDavid LindenScottish National
3%

Score Distribution

Percentile by Number Answered

Percent of People with Each Score

Your Score History

You have not taken this quiz