Constituency
|
MP
|
Aberavon
|
Stephen Kinnock
|
Aberconwy
|
Robin Millar
|
Aberdeen North
|
Kirsty Blackman
|
Aberdeen South
|
Stephen Flynn
|
Airdrie and Shotts
|
Anum Qaisar
|
Aldershot
|
Leo Docherty
|
Aldridge-Brownhills
|
Wendy Morton
|
Altrincham and Sale West
|
Graham Brady
|
Alyn and Deeside
|
Mark Tami
|
Amber Valley
|
Nigel Mills
|
Angus
|
Dave Doogan
|
Arfon
|
Hywel Williams
|
Argyll and Bute
|
Brendan O'Hara
|
Arundel and South Downs
|
Andrew Griffith
|
Ashfield
|
Lee Anderson
|
Ashford
|
Damian Green
|
Ashton-under-Lyne
|
Angela Rayner
|
Aylesbury
|
Rob Butler
|
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
|
Allan Dorans
|
Banbury
|
Victoria Prentis
|
Banff and Buchan
|
David Duguid
|
Barking
|
Margaret Hodge
|
Barnsley Central
|
Dan Jarvis
|
Barnsley East
|
Stephanie Peacock
|
Barrow and Furness
|
Simon Fell
|
Basildon and Billericay
|
John Baron
|
Basingstoke
|
Maria Miller
|
Bassetlaw
|
Brendan Clarke-Smith
|
Bath
|
Wera Hobhouse
|
Batley and Spen
|
Kim Leadbeater
|
Battersea
|
Marsha de Cordova
|
Beaconsfield
|
Joy Morrissey
|
Beckenham
|
Bob Stewart
|
Bedford
|
Mohammad Yasin
|
Belfast East
|
Gavin Robinson
|
Belfast North
|
John Finucane
|
Belfast South
|
Claire Hanna
|
Belfast West
|
Paul Maskey
|
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
|
Neil Coyle
|
Berwick-upon-Tweed
|
Anne-Marie Trevelyan
|
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
|
John Lamont
|
Bethnal Green and Bow
|
Rushanara Ali
|
Beverley and Holderness
|
Graham Stuart
|
Bexhill and Battle
|
Huw Merriman
|
Bexleyheath and Crayford
|
David Evennett
|
Birkenhead
|
Mick Whitley
|
Birmingham Edgbaston
|
Preet Gill
|
Birmingham Erdington
|
Paulette Hamilton
|
Birmingham Hall Green
|
Tahir Ali
|
Birmingham Hodge Hill
|
Liam Byrne
|
Birmingham Ladywood
|
Shabana Mahmood
|
Birmingham Northfield
|
Gary Sambrook
|
Birmingham Perry Barr
|
Khalid Mahmood
|
Birmingham Selly Oak
|
Steve McCabe
|
Birmingham Yardley
|
Jess Phillips
|
Bishop Auckland
|
Dehenna Davison
|
Blackburn
|
Kate Hollern
|
Blackley and Broughton
|
Graham Stringer
|
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
|
Paul Maynard
|
Blackpool South
|
Scott Benton
|
Blaenau Gwent
|
Nick Smith
|
Blaydon
|
Liz Twist
|
Blyth Valley
|
Ian Levy
|
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
|
Nick Gibb
|
Bolsover
|
Mark Fletcher
|
Bolton North East
|
Mark Logan
|
Bolton South East
|
Yasmin Qureshi
|
Bolton West
|
Chris Green
|
Bootle
|
Peter Dowd
|
Boston and Skegness
|
Matt Warman
|
Bosworth
|
Luke Evans
|
Bournemouth East
|
Tobias Ellwood
|
Bournemouth West
|
Conor Burns
|
Bracknell
|
James Sunderland
|
Bradford East
|
Imran Hussain
|
Bradford South
|
Judith Cummins
|
Bradford West
|
Naseem Shah
|
Braintree
|
James Cleverly
|
Brecon and Radnorshire
|
Fay Jones
|
Brent Central
|
Dawn Butler
|
Brent North
|
Barry Gardiner
|
Brentford and Isleworth
|
Ruth Cadbury
|
Brentwood and Ongar
|
Alex Burghart
|
Bridgend
|
Jamie Wallis
|
Bridgwater and West Somerset
|
Ian Liddell-Grainger
|
Brigg and Goole
|
Andrew Percy
|
Brighton Kemptown
|
Lloyd Russell-Moyle
|
Brighton Pavilion
|
Caroline Lucas
|
Bristol East
|
Kerry McCarthy
|
Bristol North West
|
Darren Jones
|
Bristol South
|
Karin Smyth
|
Bristol West
|
Thangam Debbonaire
|
Broadland
|
Jerome Mayhew
|
Bromley and Chislehurst
|
Bob Neill
|
Bromsgrove
|
Sajid Javid
|
Broxbourne
|
Charles Walker
|
Broxtowe
|
Darren Henry
|
Buckingham
|
Greg Smith
|
Burnley
|
Antony Higginbotham
|
Burton
|
Kate Griffiths
|
Bury North
|
James Daly
|
Bury South
|
Christian Wakeford
|
Bury St Edmunds
|
Jo Churchill
|
Caerphilly
|
Wayne David
|
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
|
Jamie Stone
|
Calder Valley
|
Craig Whittaker
|
Camberwell and Peckham
|
Harriet Harman
|
Camborne and Redruth
|
George Eustice
|
Cambridge
|
Daniel Zeichner
|
Cannock Chase
|
Amanda Milling
|
Canterbury
|
Rosie Duffield
|
Cardiff Central
|
Jo Stevens
|
Cardiff North
|
Anna McMorrin
|
Cardiff South and Penarth
|
Stephen Doughty
|
Cardiff West
|
Kevin Brennan
|
Carlisle
|
John Stevenson
|
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
|
Jonathan Edwards
|
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
|
Simon Hart
|
Carshalton and Wallington
|
Elliot Colburn
|
Castle Point
|
Rebecca Harris
|
Central Ayrshire
|
Philippa Whitford
|
Central Devon
|
Mel Stride
|
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
|
Daniel Poulter
|
Ceredigion
|
Ben Lake
|
Charnwood
|
Edward Argar
|
Chatham and Aylesford
|
Tracey Crouch
|
Cheadle
|
Mary Robinson
|
Chelmsford
|
Vicky Ford
|
Chelsea and Fulham
|
Greg Hands
|
Cheltenham
|
Alex Chalk
|
Chesham and Amersham
|
Sarah Green
|
Chesterfield
|
Toby Perkins
|
Chichester
|
Gillian Keegan
|
Chingford and Woodford Green
|
Iain Duncan Smith
|
Chippenham
|
Michelle Donelan
|
Chipping Barnet
|
Theresa Villiers
|
Chorley
|
Lindsay Hoyle
|
Christchurch
|
Christopher Chope
|
Cities of London and Westminster
|
Nickie Aiken
|
City of Chester
|
Chris Matheson
|
City of Durham
|
Mary Foy
|
Clacton
|
Giles Watling
|
Cleethorpes
|
Martin Vickers
|
Clwyd South
|
Simon Baynes
|
Clwyd West
|
David Jones
|
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
|
Steven Bonnar
|
Colchester
|
Will Quince
|
Colne Valley
|
Jason McCartney
|
Congleton
|
Fiona Bruce
|
Copeland
|
Trudy Harrison
|
Corby
|
Tom Pursglove
|
Coventry North East
|
Colleen Fletcher
|
Coventry North West
|
Taiwo Owatemi
|
Coventry South
|
Zarah Sultana
|
Crawley
|
Henry Smith
|
Crewe and Nantwich
|
Kieran Mullan
|
Croydon Central
|
Sarah Jones
|
Croydon North
|
Steve Reed
|
Croydon South
|
Chris Philp
|
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
|
Stuart McDonald
|
Cynon Valley
|
Beth Winter
|
Dagenham and Rainham
|
Jon Cruddas
|
Darlington
|
Peter Gibson
|
Dartford
|
Gareth Johnson
|
Daventry
|
Chris Heaton-Harris
|
Delyn
|
Rob Roberts
|
Denton and Reddish
|
Andrew Gwynne
|
Derby North
|
Amanda Solloway
|
Derby South
|
Margaret Beckett
|
Derbyshire Dales
|
Sarah Dines
|
Devizes
|
Danny Kruger
|
Dewsbury
|
Mark Eastwood
|
Don Valley
|
Nicholas Fletcher
|
Doncaster Central
|
Rosie Winterton
|
Doncaster North
|
Ed Miliband
|
Dover
|
Natalie Elphicke
|
Dudley North
|
Marco Longhi
|
Dudley South
|
Mike Wood
|
Dulwich and West Norwood
|
Helen Hayes
|
Dumfries and Galloway
|
Alister Jack
|
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
|
David Mundell
|
Dundee East
|
Stewart Hosie
|
Dundee West
|
Chris Law
|
Dunfermline and West Fife
|
Douglas Chapman
|
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
|
Liz Saville-Roberts
|
Ealing Central and Acton
|
Rupa Huq
|
Ealing North
|
James Murray
|
Ealing Southall
|
Virendra Sharma
|
Easington
|
Grahame Morris
|
East Antrim
|
Sammy Wilson
|
East Devon
|
Simon Jupp
|
East Dunbartonshire
|
Amy Callaghan
|
East Ham
|
Stephen Timms
|
East Hampshire
|
Damian Hinds
|
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
|
Lisa Cameron
|
East Londonderry
|
Gregory Campbell
|
East Lothian
|
Kenny MacAskill
|
East Renfrewshire
|
Kirsten Oswald
|
East Surrey
|
Claire Coutinho
|
East Worthing and Shoreham
|
Tim Loughton
|
East Yorkshire
|
Greg Knight
|
Eastbourne
|
Caroline Ansell
|
Eastleigh
|
Paul Holmes
|
Eddisbury
|
Edward Timpson
|
Edinburgh East
|
Tommy Sheppard
|
Edinburgh North and Leith
|
Deidre Brock
|
Edinburgh South
|
Ian Murray
|
Edinburgh South West
|
Joanna Cherry
|
Edinburgh West
|
Christine Jardine
|
Edmonton
|
Kate Osamor
|
Ellesmere Port and Neston
|
Justin Madders
|
Elmet and Rothwell
|
Alec Shelbrooke
|
Eltham
|
Clive Efford
|
Enfield North
|
Feryal Clark
|
Enfield Southgate
|
Bambos Charalambous
|
Epping Forest
|
Eleanor Laing
|
Epsom and Ewell
|
Chris Grayling
|
Erewash
|
Maggie Throup
|
Erith and Thamesmead
|
Abena Oppong-Asare
|
Esher and Walton
|
Dominic Raab
|
Exeter
|
Ben Bradshaw
|
Falkirk
|
John McNally
|
Fareham
|
Suella Braverman
|
Faversham and Mid Kent
|
Helen Whately
|
Feltham and Heston
|
Seema Malhotra
|
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
|
Michelle Gildernew
|
Filton and Bradley Stoke
|
Jack Lopresti
|
Finchley and Golders Green
|
Mike Freer
|
Folkestone and Hythe
|
Damian Collins
|
Forest of Dean
|
Mark Harper
|
Foyle
|
Colum Eastwood
|
Fylde
|
Mark Menzies
|
Gainsborough
|
Edward Leigh
|
Garston and Halewood
|
Maria Eagle
|
Gateshead
|
Ian Mearns
|
Gedling
|
Tom Randall
|
Gillingham and Rainham
|
Rehman Chishti
|
Glasgow Central
|
Alison Thewliss
|
Glasgow East
|
David Linden
|
Glasgow North
|
Patrick Grady
|
Glasgow North East
|
Anne McLaughlin
|
Glasgow North West
|
Carol Monaghan
|
Glasgow South
|
Stewart McDonald
|
Glasgow South West
|
Chris Stephens
|
Glenrothes
|
Peter Grant
|
Gloucester
|
Richard Graham
|
Gordon
|
Richard Thomson
|
Gosport
|
Caroline Dinenage
|
Gower
|
Tonia Antoniazzi
|
Grantham and Stamford
|
Gareth Davies
|
Gravesham
|
Adam Holloway
|
Great Grimsby
|
Lia Nici
|
Great Yarmouth
|
Brandon Lewis
|
Greenwich and Woolwich
|
Matthew Pennycook
|
Guildford
|
Angela Richardson
|
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
|
Diane Abbott
|
Hackney South and Shoreditch
|
Meg Hillier
|
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
|
James Morris
|
Halifax
|
Holly Lynch
|
Haltemprice and Howden
|
David Davis
|
Halton
|
Derek Twigg
|
Hammersmith
|
Andrew Slaughter
|
Hampstead and Kilburn
|
Tulip Siddiq
|
Harborough
|
Neil O'Brien
|
Harlow
|
Robert Halfon
|
Harrogate and Knaresborough
|
Andrew Jones
|
Harrow East
|
Bob Blackman
|
Harrow West
|
Gareth Thomas
|
Hartlepool
|
Jill Mortimer
|
Harwich and North Essex
|
Bernard Jenkin
|
Hastings and Rye
|
Sally-Ann Hart
|
Havant
|
Alan Mak
|
Hayes and Harlington
|
John McDonnell
|
Hazel Grove
|
William Wragg
|
Hemel Hempstead
|
Mike Penning
|
Hemsworth
|
Jon Trickett
|
Hendon
|
Matthew Offord
|
Henley
|
John Howell
|
Hereford and South Herefordshire
|
Jesse Norman
|
Hertford and Stortford
|
Julie Marson
|
Hertsmere
|
Oliver Dowden
|
Hexham
|
Guy Opperman
|
Heywood and Middleton
|
Chris Clarkson
|
High Peak
|
Robert Largan
|
Hitchin and Harpenden
|
Bim Afolami
|
Holborn and St Pancras
|
Keir Starmer
|
Hornchurch and Upminster
|
Julia Lopez
|
Hornsey and Wood Green
|
Catherine West
|
Horsham
|
Jeremy Quin
|
Houghton and Sunderland South
|
Bridget Phillipson
|
Hove
|
Peter Kyle
|
Huddersfield
|
Barry Sheerman
|
Huntingdon
|
Jonathan Djanogly
|
Hyndburn
|
Sara Britcliffe
|
Ilford North
|
Wes Streeting
|
Ilford South
|
Sam Tarry
|
Inverclyde
|
Ronnie Cowan
|
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
|
Drew Hendry
|
Ipswich
|
Tom Hunt
|
Isle of Wight
|
Bob Seely
|
Islington North
|
Jeremy Corbyn
|
Islington South and Finsbury
|
Emily Thornberry
|
Islwyn
|
Chris Evans
|
Jarrow
|
Kate Osborne
|
Keighley
|
Robbie Moore
|
Kenilworth and Southam
|
Jeremy Wright
|
Kensington
|
Felicity Buchan
|
Kettering
|
Philip Hollobone
|
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
|
Alan Brown
|
Kingston and Surbiton
|
Edward Davey
|
Kingston upon Hull East
|
Karl Turner
|
Kingston upon Hull North
|
Diana R. Johnson
|
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
|
Emma Hardy
|
Kingswood
|
Chris Skidmore
|
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
|
Neale Hanvey
|
Knowsley
|
George Howarth
|
Lagan Valley
|
Jeffrey Donaldson
|
Lanark and Hamilton East
|
Angela Crawley
|
Lancaster and Fleetwood
|
Cat Smith
|
Leeds Central
|
Hilary Benn
|
Leeds East
|
Richard Burgon
|
Leeds North East
|
Fabian Hamilton
|
Leeds North West
|
Alex Sobel
|
Leeds West
|
Rachel Reeves
|
Leicester East
|
Claudia Webbe
|
Leicester South
|
Jon Ashworth
|
Leicester West
|
Liz Kendall
|
Leigh
|
James Grundy
|
Lewes
|
Maria Caulfield
|
Lewisham Deptford
|
Vicky Foxcroft
|
Lewisham East
|
Janet Daby
|
Lewisham West and Penge
|
Ellie Reeves
|
Leyton and Wanstead
|
John Cryer
|
Lichfield
|
Michael Fabricant
|
Lincoln
|
Karl McCartney
|
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
|
Martyn Day
|
Liverpool Riverside
|
Kim Johnson
|
Liverpool Walton
|
Dan Carden
|
Liverpool Wavertree
|
Paula Barker
|
Liverpool West Derby
|
Ian Byrne
|
Livingston
|
Hannah Bardell
|
Llanelli
|
Nia Griffith
|
Loughborough
|
Jane Hunt
|
Louth and Horncastle
|
Victoria Atkins
|
Ludlow
|
Philip Dunne
|
Luton North
|
Sarah Owen
|
Luton South
|
Rachel Hopkins
|
Macclesfield
|
David Rutley
|
Maidenhead
|
Theresa May
|
Maidstone and The Weald
|
Helen Grant
|
Makerfield
|
Yvonne Fovargue
|
Maldon
|
John Whittingdale
|
Manchester Central
|
Lucy Powell
|
Manchester Gorton
|
Afzal Khan
|
Manchester Withington
|
Jeff Smith
|
Mansfield
|
Ben Bradley
|
Meon Valley
|
Flick Drummond
|
Meriden
|
Saqib Bhatti
|
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
|
Gerald Jones
|
Mid Bedfordshire
|
Nadine Dorries
|
Mid Derbyshire
|
Pauline Latham
|
Mid Dorset and North Poole
|
Michael Tomlinson
|
Mid Norfolk
|
George Freeman
|
Mid Sussex
|
Mims Davies
|
Mid Ulster
|
Francie Molloy
|
Mid Worcestershire
|
Nigel Huddleston
|
Middlesbrough
|
Andy McDonald
|
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
|
Simon Clarke
|
Midlothian
|
Owen Thompson
|
Milton Keynes North
|
Ben Everitt
|
Milton Keynes South
|
Iain Stewart
|
Mitcham and Morden
|
Siobhain McDonagh
|
Mole Valley
|
Paul Beresford
|
Monmouth
|
David Davies
|
Montgomeryshire
|
Craig Williams
|
Moray
|
Douglas Ross
|
Morecambe and Lunesdale
|
David Morris
|
Morley and Outwood
|
Andrea Jenkyns
|
Motherwell and Wishaw
|
Marion Fellows
|
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
|
Angus MacNeil
|
Neath
|
Christina Rees
|
New Forest East
|
Julian Lewis
|
New Forest West
|
Desmond Swayne
|
Newark
|
Robert Jenrick
|
Newbury
|
Laura Farris
|
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
|
Chi Onwurah
|
Newcastle upon Tyne East
|
Nick Brown
|
Newcastle upon Tyne North
|
Catherine McKinnell
|
Newcastle-under-Lyme
|
Aaron Bell
|
Newport East
|
Jessica Morden
|
Newport West
|
Ruth Jones
|
Newry and Armagh
|
Mickey Brady
|
Newton Abbot
|
Anne Marie Morris
|
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
|
Yvette Cooper
|
North Antrim
|
Ian Paisley
|
North Ayrshire and Arran
|
Patricia Gibson
|
North Cornwall
|
Scott Mann
|
North Devon
|
Selaine Saxby
|
North Dorset
|
Simon Hoare
|
North Down
|
Stephen Farry
|
North Durham
|
Kevan Jones
|
North East Bedfordshire
|
Richard Fuller
|
North East Cambridgeshire
|
Stephen Barclay
|
North East Derbyshire
|
Lee Rowley
|
North East Fife
|
Wendy Chamberlain
|
North East Hampshire
|
Ranil Jayawardena
|
North East Hertfordshire
|
Oliver Heald
|
North East Somerset
|
Jacob Rees-Mogg
|
North Herefordshire
|
Bill Wiggin
|
North Norfolk
|
Duncan Baker
|
North Shropshire
|
Helen Morgan
|
North Somerset
|
Liam Fox
|
North Swindon
|
Justin Tomlinson
|
North Thanet
|
Roger Gale
|
North Tyneside
|
Mary Glindon
|
North Warwickshire
|
Craig Tracey
|
North West Cambridgeshire
|
Shailesh Vara
|
North West Durham
|
Richard Holden
|
North West Hampshire
|
Kit Malthouse
|
North West Leicestershire
|
Andrew Bridgen
|
North West Norfolk
|
James Wild
|
North Wiltshire
|
James Gray
|
Northampton North
|
Michael Ellis
|
Northampton South
|
Andrew Lewer
|
Norwich North
|
Chloe Smith
|
Norwich South
|
Clive Lewis
|
Nottingham East
|
Nadia Whittome
|
Nottingham North
|
Alex Norris
|
Nottingham South
|
Lilian Greenwood
|
Nuneaton
|
Marcus Jones
|
Ochil and South Perthshire
|
John Nicolson
|
Ogmore
|
Chris Elmore
|
Old Bexley and Sidcup
|
Louie French
|
Oldham East and Saddleworth
|
Debbie Abrahams
|
Oldham West and Royton
|
Jim McMahon
|
Orkney and Shetland
|
Alistair Carmichael
|
Orpington
|
Gareth Bacon
|
Oxford East
|
Anneliese Dodds
|
Oxford West and Abingdon
|
Layla Moran
|
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
|
Gavin Newlands
|
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
|
Mhairi Black
|
Pendle
|
Andrew Stephenson
|
Penistone and Stocksbridge
|
Miriam Cates
|
Penrith and The Border
|
Neil Hudson
|
Perth and North Perthshire
|
Pete Wishart
|
Peterborough
|
Paul Bristow
|
Plymouth Moor View
|
Johnny Mercer
|
Plymouth Sutton and Devonport
|
Luke Pollard
|
Pontypridd
|
Alex Davies-Jones
|
Poole
|
Robert Syms
|
Poplar and Limehouse
|
Apsana Begum
|
Portsmouth North
|
Penny Mordaunt
|
Portsmouth South
|
Stephen Morgan
|
Preseli Pembrokeshire
|
Stephen Crabb
|
Preston
|
Mark Hendrick
|
Pudsey
|
Stuart Andrew
|
Putney
|
Fleur Anderson
|
Rayleigh and Wickford
|
Mark Francois
|
Reading East
|
Matt Rodda
|
Reading West
|
Alok Sharma
|
Redcar
|
Jacob Young
|
Redditch
|
Rachel Maclean
|
Reigate
|
Crispin Blunt
|
Rhondda
|
Chris Bryant
|
Ribble Valley
|
Nigel Evans
|
Richmond (Yorks)
|
Rishi Sunak
|
Richmond Park
|
Sarah Olney
|
Rochdale
|
Tony Lloyd
|
Rochester and Strood
|
Kelly Tolhurst
|
Rochford and Southend East
|
James Duddridge
|
Romford
|
Andrew Rosindell
|
Romsey and Southampton North
|
Caroline Nokes
|
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
|
Ian Blackford
|
Rossendale and Darwen
|
Jake Berry
|
Rother Valley
|
Alexander Stafford
|
Rotherham
|
Sarah Champion
|
Rugby
|
Mark Pawsey
|
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
|
David Simmonds
|
Runnymede and Weybridge
|
Ben Spencer
|
Rushcliffe
|
Ruth Edwards
|
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
|
Margaret Ferrier
|
Rutland and Melton
|
Alicia Kearns
|
Saffron Walden
|
Kemi Badenoch
|
Salford and Eccles
|
Rebecca Long-Bailey
|
Salisbury
|
John Glen
|
Scarborough and Whitby
|
Robert Goodwill
|
Scunthorpe
|
Holly Mumby-Croft
|
Sedgefield
|
Paul Howell
|
Sefton Central
|
Bill Esterson
|
Selby and Ainsty
|
Nigel Adams
|
Sevenoaks
|
Laura Trott
|
Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough
|
Gill Furniss
|
Sheffield Central
|
Paul Blomfield
|
Sheffield Hallam
|
Olivia Blake
|
Sheffield Heeley
|
Louise Haigh
|
Sheffield South East
|
Clive Betts
|
Sherwood
|
Mark Spencer
|
Shipley
|
Philip Davies
|
Shrewsbury and Atcham
|
Daniel Kawczynski
|
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
|
Gordon Henderson
|
Skipton and Ripon
|
Julian Smith
|
Sleaford and North Hykeham
|
Caroline Johnson
|
Slough
|
Tan Dhesi
|
Solihull
|
Julian Knight
|
Somerton and Frome
|
David Warburton
|
South Antrim
|
Paul Girvan
|
South Basildon and East Thurrock
|
Stephen Metcalfe
|
South Cambridgeshire
|
Anthony Browne
|
South Derbyshire
|
Heather Wheeler
|
South Dorset
|
Richard Drax
|
South Down
|
Chris Hazzard
|
South East Cambridgeshire
|
Lucy Frazer
|
South East Cornwall
|
Sheryll Murray
|
South Holland and The Deepings
|
John Hayes
|
South Leicestershire
|
Alberto Costa
|
South Norfolk
|
Richard Bacon
|
South Northamptonshire
|
Andrea Leadsom
|
South Ribble
|
Katherine Fletcher
|
South Shields
|
Emma Lewell-Buck
|
South Staffordshire
|
Gavin Williamson
|
South Suffolk
|
James Cartlidge
|
South Swindon
|
Robert Buckland
|
South Thanet
|
Craig Mackinlay
|
South West Bedfordshire
|
Andrew Selous
|
South West Devon
|
Gary Streeter
|
South West Hertfordshire
|
Gagan Mohindra
|
South West Norfolk
|
Elizabeth Truss
|
South West Surrey
|
Jeremy Hunt
|
South West Wiltshire
|
Andrew Murrison
|
Southampton Itchen
|
Royston Smith
|
Southampton Test
|
Alan Whitehead
|
Southend West
|
Anna Firth
|
Southport
|
Damien Moore
|
Spelthorne
|
Kwasi Kwarteng
|
St Albans
|
Daisy Cooper
|
St Austell and Newquay
|
Steve Double
|
St Helens North
|
Conor McGinn
|
St Helens South and Whiston
|
Marie Rimmer
|
St Ives
|
Derek Thomas
|
Stafford
|
Theo Clarke
|
Staffordshire Moorlands
|
Karen Bradley
|
Stalybridge and Hyde
|
Jonathan Reynolds
|
Stevenage
|
Stephen McPartland
|
Stirling
|
Alyn Smith
|
Stockport
|
Navendu Mishra
|
Stockton North
|
Alex Cunningham
|
Stockton South
|
Matt Vickers
|
Stoke-on-Trent Central
|
Jo Gideon
|
Stoke-on-Trent North
|
Jonathan Gullis
|
Stoke-on-Trent South
|
Jack Brereton
|
Stone
|
Bill Cash
|
Stourbridge
|
Suzanne Webb
|
Strangford
|
Jim Shannon
|
Stratford-on-Avon
|
Nadhim Zahawi
|
Streatham
|
Bell Ribeiro-Addy
|
Stretford and Urmston
|
Kate Green
|
Stroud
|
Siobhan Baillie
|
Suffolk Coastal
|
Therese Coffey
|
Sunderland Central
|
Julie Elliott
|
Surrey Heath
|
Michael Gove
|
Sutton and Cheam
|
Paul Scully
|
Sutton Coldfield
|
Andrew Mitchell
|
Swansea East
|
Carolyn Harris
|
Swansea West
|
Geraint Davies
|
Tamworth
|
Chris Pincher
|
Tatton
|
Esther McVey
|
Taunton Deane
|
Rebecca Pow
|
Telford
|
Lucy Allan
|
Tewkesbury
|
Laurence Robertson
|
The Cotswolds
|
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
|
The Wrekin
|
Mark Pritchard
|
Thirsk and Malton
|
Kevin Hollinrake
|
Thornbury and Yate
|
Luke Hall
|
Thurrock
|
Jackie Doyle-Price
|
Tiverton and Honiton
|
Richard Foord
|
Tonbridge and Malling
|
Thomas Tugendhat
|
Tooting
|
Rosena Allin-Khan
|
Torbay
|
Kevin Foster
|
Torfaen
|
Nick Thomas-Symonds
|
Torridge and West Devon
|
Geoffrey Cox
|
Totnes
|
Anthony Mangnall
|
Tottenham
|
David Lammy
|
Truro and Falmouth
|
Cherilyn Mackrory
|
Tunbridge Wells
|
Greg Clark
|
Twickenham
|
Munira Wilson
|
Tynemouth
|
Alan Campbell
|
Upper Bann
|
Carla Lockhart
|
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
|
Boris Johnson
|
Vale of Clwyd
|
James Davies
|
Vale of Glamorgan
|
Alun Cairns
|
Vauxhall
|
Florence Eshalomi
|
Wakefield
|
Simon Lightwood
|
Wallasey
|
Angela Eagle
|
Walsall North
|
Eddie Hughes
|
Walsall South
|
Valerie Vaz
|
Walthamstow
|
Stella Creasy
|
Wansbeck
|
Ian Lavery
|
Wantage
|
David Johnston
|
Warley
|
John Spellar
|
Warrington North
|
Charlotte Nichols
|
Warrington South
|
Andy Carter
|
Warwick and Leamington
|
Matt Western
|
Washington and Sunderland West
|
Sharon Hodgson
|
Watford
|
Dean Russell
|
Waveney
|
Peter Aldous
|
Wealden
|
Nusrat Ghani
|
Weaver Vale
|
Mike Amesbury
|
Wellingborough
|
Peter Bone
|
Wells
|
James Heappey
|
Welwyn Hatfield
|
Grant Shapps
|
Wentworth and Dearne
|
John Healey
|
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
|
Andrew Bowie
|
West Bromwich East
|
Nicola Richards
|
West Bromwich West
|
Shaun Bailey
|
West Dorset
|
Chris Loder
|
West Dunbartonshire
|
Martin Docherty
|
West Ham
|
Lyn Brown
|
West Lancashire
|
Rosie Cooper
|
West Suffolk
|
Matthew Hancock
|
West Tyrone
|
Órfhlaith Begley
|
West Worcestershire
|
Harriett Baldwin
|
Westminster North
|
Karen Buck
|
Westmorland and Lonsdale
|
Tim Farron
|
Weston-Super-Mare
|
John Penrose
|
Wigan
|
Lisa Nandy
|
Wimbledon
|
Stephen Hammond
|
Winchester
|
Steve Brine
|
Windsor
|
Adam Afriyie
|
Wirral South
|
Alison McGovern
|
Wirral West
|
Margaret Greenwood
|
Witham
|
Priti Patel
|
Witney
|
Robert Courts
|
Woking
|
Jonathan Lord
|
Wokingham
|
John Redwood
|
Wolverhampton North East
|
Jane Stevenson
|
Wolverhampton South East
|
Pat McFadden
|
Wolverhampton South West
|
Stuart Anderson
|
Worcester
|
Robin Walker
|
Workington
|
Mark Jenkinson
|
Worsley and Eccles South
|
Barbara Keeley
|
Worthing West
|
Peter Bottomley
|
Wrexham
|
Sarah Atherton
|
Wycombe
|
Steven Baker
|
Wyre and Preston North
|
Ben Wallace
|
Wyre Forest
|
Mark Garnier
|
Wythenshawe and Sale East
|
Mike Kane
|
Yeovil
|
Marcus Fysh
|
Ynys Môn
|
Virginia Crosbie
|
York Central
|
Rachael Maskell
|
York Outer
|
Julian Sturdy
|
The MP for Burton uses her pre-married name Kniveton rather than Griffiths (for very good reasons)
The MP for City of Chester is now Samantha Dixon (Lab), following a by-election on 1/12/22
The MP for Stretford and Urmston is now Andrew Western (Lab), following a by-election on 15/12/22
There have been several more suspensions - McGinn (Warrington North), Huq (Ealing Central & Acton), Warburton (Somerton & Frome), Matt Hancock (West Suffolk) among them
Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East) has had the whip restored and is now a Conservative again.