Floyd Mayweather Quiz

If you're a Mayweather fan, this quiz is perfect for you. By David Scully And Mitchell Oakes
Quiz by MitchellDavid
Rate:
Last updated: September 23, 2012
First submittedSeptember 23, 2012
Times taken157
3:00
Enter answer here
0
 / 15 guessed
The quiz is paused. You have remaining.
Scoring
You scored / = %
This beats or equals % of test takers also scored 100%
The average score is
Your high score is
Your fastest time is
Keep scrolling down for answers and more stats ...
Question
Answer
Height?
5 ft 8 (1.73m)
Weight?
145lbs (66kg)
Full Name?
Floyd Joy Mayweather
Nationality?
American
Date Of Birth?
February 24th 1977
Total Fights?
43
Wins?
43
Losses?
0
Draws?
0
Nickname(s)
Pretty Boy
 
Money
How Much Money Does Floyd Earn Per Year?
$85 Million Dollars
Stance?
Orthodox
How Many World Championships Has He Won?
8
How Many Weights Has Won A World Championship At?
5 Weight Classes
No comments yet