Bradley Cooper Filmography

Can you guess Bradley Cooper's filmography?
Now Includes Discography!
Pink = Oscar Nominee
Silver = Tony Nominee | Green = Non-Oscar/Emmy/Tony Award Won
Quiz by johnsonncn5
Rate:
Last updated: April 24, 2020
First submittedFebruary 7, 2018
Times taken90
Report this quizReport
30:00
Good Luck!
0
 / 66 guessed
The quiz is paused. You have remaining.
Scoring
You scored / = %
This beats or equals % of test takers also scored 100%
The average score is
Your high score is
Your fastest time is
Keep scrolling down for answers and more stats ...
#1
TV Shows
1999
Sex and the City
2000-2001
The $treet
2000-2001
Globe Trekker
2001-2006
Alias
2003
Miss Match
2004
Touching Evil
2004-2005
Jack & Bobby
2005
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2005
Law & Order: Trial by Jury
2005-2006
Kitchen Confidential
2007-2009
Nip/Tuck
2009, 2013, 2015
Saturday Night Live
2015-2016
Limitless
 
 
#2
TV Films
2000
Wall to Wall Records
2003
The Last Cowboy
2004
I Want to Marry Ryan Banks
#3
Films
2001
We Hot American Summer
2002
Changing Lanes
2002
My Little Eyes
2002
Bending All the Rules
2005
Wedding Crashers
2006
Failure to Launch
2007
The Comebacks
2008
Older than America
2008
The Rocker
2008
The Midnight Meat Train
2008
Yes Man
2008
New York, I Love You
2009
He's Just Not That into You
2009
The Hangover
2009
Case 39
2009
All About Steve
2010
Valentine's Day
2010
Brother's Justice
2010
The A-Team
2011
Limitless
2011
The Hangover Part II
2012
The Words
2012
Hit and Run
2012
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012
Silver Linings Playbook
2013
The Hangover Part III
2013
American Hustle
2014
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014
Serena
2014
American Sniper
2015
Aloha
2015
Burnt
2015
Joy
2016
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016
War Dogs
2017
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2018
Avengers: Infinity War
2018
A Star Is Born
2018
The Mule
2019
Avengers: Endgame
TBA
Nightmare Alley
#4
Plays
2006
Three Days of Rain
2008
The Understudy
2014-2015
The Elephant Man
 
 
#5
Short Film
2011
Kaylien
 
 
#6
Web Series
2015
We Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp
 
 
#7
TV Special
2016
BET Presents Love & Happiness: An Obama Celebration
 
 
#8
Theme Park Attraction
2017
Guardians of the Galaxy - Mission: Breakout!
 
 
#9
Album
2018
A Star Is Born
 
 
#10
Production
2019
Joker
No comments yet