Do you know the Blackpink member's profiles? (BLΛƆKPIИK)

Quiz by LLS
Rate:
Last updated: August 25, 2018
First submittedAugust 25, 2018
Times taken756
Report this quizReport
5:00
0
 / 15 guessed
The quiz is paused. You have remaining.
Scoring
You scored / = %
This beats or equals % of test takers also scored 100%
The average score is
Your high score is
Your fastest time is
Keep scrolling down for answers and more stats ...
Hint
Answer
Born in Bangkook,Thailand
LISA
Member who can speak Chinese
JISOO
Oldest Member in BLACKPINK
JISOO
Born on 27 March 1997
LISA
Appeared as a cameo on the drama 'The Producers' with Dara and Seungyoon
JISOO
Who's hometown is Melbourne?
ROSE
Model for NONA9ON with iKON
LISA
Studied abroad in New Zealand
JENNIE
Who rapped the second rap verse in 'Whistle'?
LISA
Real name: Park ChaeYoung
ROSE
Former member of dance crew 'We Zaa Cool'
LISA
Featured in label-mate Lee Hi's song 'Special' and Seungri's 'GG Be'
JENNIE
Who featured in G-Dragon's 'Black'?
JENNIE
Main vocalist
ROSE
Main rapper
JENNIE
+1
Level 43
Nov 8, 2020
You misspelled Bangkok.