Hint
|
Answer
|
Pinneberg, 39,7 %
|
Michael von Abercron
|
Niedersachsen, Listenplatz 6
|
Stephan Albani
|
Main-Taunus, 41,9 %
|
Norbert Altenkamp
|
Saarlouis, 38,0 %
|
Peter Altmaier
|
Mecklenburgische Seenplatte I – Vorpommern-Greifswald II, 31,2 %
|
Philipp Amthor
|
Zollernalb – Sigmaringen, 45,0 %
|
Thomas Bareiß
|
Backnang – Schwäbisch Gmünd, 41,2 %
|
Norbert Barthle
|
Nienburg II – Schaumburg, 40,6 %
|
Maik Beermann
|
Börde – Jerichower Land, 37,8 %
|
Manfred Behrens
|
Mittelsachsen, 32,4 %
|
Veronika Bellmann
|
Münster, 37,2 %
|
Sybille Benning
|
Osnabrück-Land, 45,6 %
|
André Berghegger
|
Plön – Neumünster, 40,7 %
|
Melanie Bernstein
|
Halle, 27,1 %
|
Christoph Bernstiel
|
Mettmann II, 39,3 %
|
Peter Beyer
|
Böblingen, 38,8 %
|
Marc Biadacz
|
Ludwigsburg, 38,3 %
|
Steffen Bilger
|
Mosel/Rhein-Hunsrück, 44,1 %
|
Peter Bleser
|
Herzogtum Lauenburg – Stormarn-Süd, 39,5 %
|
Norbert Brackmann
|
Fulda, 45,2 %
|
Michael Brand
|
Gießen, 35,1 %
|
Helge Braun
|
Cloppenburg – Vechta, 57,7 %
|
Silvia Breher
|
Harz, 36,4 %
|
Heike Brehmer
|
Gütersloh I, 46,6 %
|
Ralph Brinkhaus
|
Oberbergischer Kreis, 43,7 %
|
Carsten Brodesser
|
Unterems, 50,0 %
|
Gitta Connemann
|
Nordfriesland – Dithmarschen Nord, 45,1 %
|
Astrid Damerow
|
Reutlingen, 40,8 %
|
Michael Donth
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Listenplatz 9
|
Marie-Luise Dött
|
Göppingen, 37,6 %
|
Hermann Färber
|
Oberhavel – Havelland II, 29,9 %
|
Uwe Feiler
|
Cuxhaven – Stade II, 42,7 %
|
Enak Ferlemann
|
Karlsruhe-Land, 40,5 %
|
Axel Fischer
|
Niedersachsen, Listenplatz 4
|
Maria Flachsbarth
|
Schwarzwald-Baar, 47,0 %
|
Thorsten Frei
|
Calw, 43,3 %
|
Hans-Joachim Fuchtel
|
Ostholstein – Stormarn-Nord, 41,5 %
|
Ingo Gädechens
|
Südpfalz, 40,3 %
|
Thomas Gebhart
|
Odenwald – Tauber, 46,9 %
|
Alois Gerig
|
Neckar-Zaber, 40,0 %
|
Eberhard Gienger
|
Altmark, 32,6 %
|
Eckhard Gnodtke
|
Mainz, 35,7 %
|
Ursula Groden-Kranich
|
Neuss I, 44,0 %
|
Hermann Gröhe
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg – Wilmersdorf, 30,2 %
|
Klaus-Dieter Gröhler
|
Harburg, 40,6 %
|
Michael Grosse-Brömer
|
Delmenhorst – Wesermarsch – Oldenburg-Land, 34,1 %
|
Astrid Grotelüschen
|
Esslingen, 40,0 %
|
Markus Grübel
|
Eichsfeld – Nordhausen – Kyffhäuserkreis, 38,0 %
|
Manfred Grund
|
Stade I – Rotenburg II, 44,4 %
|
Oliver Grundmann
|
Berlin, Listenplatz 1
|
Monika Grütters
|
Niedersachsen, Listenplatz 9
|
Fritz Güntzler
|
Bruchsal – Schwetzingen, 41,5 %
|
Olav Gutting
|
Höxter – Lippe II, 44,3 %
|
Christian Haase
|
Solingen – Remscheid – Wuppertal II, 38,2 %
|
Jürgen Hardt
|
Essen III, 37,1 %
|
Matthias Hauer
|
Suhl – Schmalkalden-Meiningen – Hildburghausen – Sonneberg, 33,6 %
|
Mark Hauptmann
|
Olpe – Märkischer Kreis I, 47,9 %
|
Matthias Heider
|
Ahrweiler, 42,8 %
|
Mechthild Heil
|
Berlin-Steglitz – Zehlendorf, 35,4 %
|
Thomas Heilmann
|
Chemnitz, 26,6 %
|
Frank Heinrich
|
Steinburg – Dithmarschen Süd, 41,9 %
|
Mark Helfrich
|
Aachen I, 33,7 %
|
Rudolf Henke
|
Nürtingen, 39,4 %
|
Michael Hennrich
|
Coesfeld – Steinfurt II, 51,6 %
|
Marc Henrichmann
|
Krefeld I – Neuss II, 42,4 %
|
Ansgar Heveling
|
Eisenach – Wartburgkreis – Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis, 34,4 %
|
Christian Hirte
|
Köln II, 34,9 %
|
Heribert Hirte
|
Hannover-Land I, 40,1 %
|
Hendrik Hoppenstedt
|
Lahn-Dill, 38,3 %
|
Hans-Jürgen Irmer
|
Düsseldorf I, 40,4 %
|
Thomas Jarzombek
|
Konstanz, 44,8 %
|
Andreas Jung
|
Wiesbaden, 34,3 %
|
Ingmar Jung
|
Steinfurt III, 44,8 %
|
Anja Karliczek
|
Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal, 32,2 %
|
Torbjörn Kartes
|
Rottweil – Tuttlingen, 43,0 %
|
Volker Kauder
|
Stuttgart I, 32,0 %
|
Stefan Kaufmann
|
Ulm, 42,7 %
|
Ronja Kemmer
|
Aalen – Heidenheim, 46,4 %
|
Roderich Kiesewetter
|
Rhein-Erft-Kreis I, 39,2 %
|
Georg Kippels
|
Siegen-Wittgenstein, 40,1 %
|
Volkmar Klein
|
Diepholz – Nienburg I, 44,6 %
|
Axel Knoerig
|
Uckermark – Barnim I, 30,6 %
|
Jens Koeppen
|
Hochtaunus, 39,9 %
|
Markus Koob
|
Zwickau, 33,7 %
|
Carsten Körber
|
Erzgebirgskreis I, 34,7 %
|
Alexander Krauß
|
Pforzheim, 36,4 %
|
Gunther Krichbaum
|
Mönchengladbach, 44,3 %
|
Günter Krings
|
Hamburg, Listenplatz 2
|
Rüdiger Kruse
|
Goslar – Northeim – Osterode, 39,8 %
|
Roy Kühne
|
Heidelberg, 32,7 %
|
Karl A. Lamers
|
Dresden I, 24,5 %
|
Andreas Lämmel
|
Leipzig-Land, 34,1 %
|
Katharina Landgraf
|
Leipzig I, 27,5 %
|
Jens Lehmann
|
Hanau, 35,3 %
|
Katja Leikert
|
Niedersachsen, Listenplatz 1
|
Ursula von der Leyen
|
Kreuznach, 37,0 %
|
Antje Lezius
|
Paderborn – Gütersloh III, 53,3 %
|
Carsten Linnemann
|
Odenwald, 36,1 %
|
Patricia Lips
|
Mannheim, 29,3 %
|
Nikolas Löbel
|
Berlin-Tempelhof – Schöneberg, 29,0 %
|
Jan-Marco Luczak
|
|
Hint
|
Answer
|
Stuttgart II, 33,5 %
|
Karin Maag
|
Vogtlandkreis, 35,0 %
|
Yvonne Magwas
|
Meißen, 36,7 %
|
Thomas de Maizière
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Listenplatz 15
|
Gisela Manderla
|
Darmstadt, 30,7 %
|
Astrid Mannes
|
Freiburg, 28,0 %
|
Matern von Marschall
|
Märkisch-Oderland – Barnim II, 28,4 %
|
Hans-Georg von der Marwitz
|
Osterholz – Verden, 39,2 %
|
Andreas Mattfeldt
|
Bergstraße, 38,9 %
|
Michael Meister
|
Vorpommern-Rügen – Vorpommern-Greifswald I, 44,0 %
|
Angela Merkel
|
Worms, 41,1 %
|
Jan Metzler
|
Stadt Osnabrück, 40,3 %
|
Mathias Middelberg
|
Schwerin – Ludwigslust-Parchim I – Nordwestmecklenburg I, 32,1 %
|
Dietrich Monstadt
|
Köln I, 31,6 %
|
Karsten Möring
|
Bremen, Listenplatz 1
|
Elisabeth Motschmann
|
Ravensburg, 38,5 %
|
Axel Müller
|
Niedersachsen, Listenplatz 8
|
Carsten Müller
|
Dessau – Wittenberg, 35,3 %
|
Sepp Müller
|
Montabaur, 43,3 %
|
Andreas Nick
|
Flensburg – Schleswig, 40,0 %
|
Petra Nicolaisen
|
Mettmann I, 44,6 %
|
Michaela Noll
|
Heinsberg, 45,6 %
|
Wilfried Oellers
|
Koblenz, 41,3 %
|
Josef Oster
|
Celle – Uelzen, 42,7 %
|
Henning Otte.jpg Henning Otte
|
Düsseldorf II, 33,8 %
|
Sylvia Pantel
|
Frankfurt (Oder) – Oder-Spree, 27,1 %
|
Martin Patzelt
|
Waiblingen, 36,8 %
|
Joachim Pfeiffer
|
Hamburg-Nord, 33,5 %
|
Christoph Ploß
|
Lüchow-Dannenberg – Lüneburg, 33,5 %
|
Eckhard Pols
|
Düren, 41,9 %
|
Thomas Rachel
|
Krefeld II – Wesel II, 36,8 %
|
Kerstin Radomski
|
Mecklenburgische Seenplatte II – Landkreis Rostock III, 37,6 %
|
Eckhardt Rehberg
|
Bodensee, 41,4 %
|
Lothar Riebsamen
|
Biberach, 44,5 %
|
Josef Rief
|
Borken II, 52,3 %
|
Johannes Röring
|
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II, 46,5 %
|
Norbert Röttgen
|
Kleve, 45,0 %
|
Stefan Rouenhoff
|
Neuwied, 43,2 %
|
Erwin Rüddel
|
Groß-Gerau, 35,1 %
|
Stefan Sauer
|
Pirmasens, 36,8 %
|
Anita Schäfer
|
Offenburg, 48,1 %
|
Wolfgang Schäuble
|
Dahme-Spreewald – Teltow-Fläming III – Oberspreewald-Lausitz I, 30,7 %
|
Jana Schimke
|
Gotha – Ilm-Kreis, 29,0 %
|
Tankred Schipanski
|
Lübeck, 35,3 %
|
Claudia Schmidtke
|
Bitburg, 51,2 %
|
Patrick Schnieder
|
St. Wendel, 41,8 %
|
Nadine Schön
|
Waldshut, 41,9 %
|
Felix Schreiner
|
Cottbus – Spree-Neiße, 28,4 %
|
Klaus-Peter Schulze
|
Viersen, 47,9 %
|
Uwe Schummer
|
Lörrach – Müllheim, 39,4 %
|
Armin Schuster
|
Mansfeld, 31,0 %
|
Torsten Schweiger
|
Euskirchen – Rhein-Erft-Kreis II, 42,8 %
|
Detlef Seif
|
Jena – Sömmerda – Weimarer Land I, 29,2 %
|
Johannes Selle
|
Warendorf, 46,4 %
|
Reinhold Sendker
|
Hochsauerlandkreis, 48,0 %
|
Patrick Sensburg
|
Offenbach, 36,4 %
|
Björn Simon
|
Magdeburg, 27,4 %
|
Tino Sorge
|
Steinfurt I – Borken I, 51,2 %
|
Jens Spahn
|
Berlin-Reinickendorf, 36,8 %
|
Frank Steffel
|
Mittelems, 53,6 %
|
Albert Stegemann
|
Trier, 37,9 %
|
Andreas Steier
|
Rostock – Landkreis Rostock II, 29,5 %
|
Peter Stein
|
Prignitz – Ostprignitz-Ruppin – Havelland I, 30,8 %
|
Sebastian Steineke
|
Neustadt – Speyer, 40,0 %
|
Johannes Steiniger
|
Schwäbisch Hall – Hohenlohe, 40,5 %
|
Christian von Stetten
|
Burgenland – Saalekreis, 33,5 %
|
Dieter Stier
|
Segeberg – Stormarn-Mitte, 41,1 %
|
Gero Storjohann
|
Ludwigslust-Parchim II – Nordwestmecklenburg II – Landkreis Rostock I, 30,0 %
|
Karin Strenz
|
Elbe-Elster – Oberspreewald-Lausitz II, 29,5 %
|
Michael Stübgen
|
Main-Kinzig – Wetterau II – Schotten, 36,4 %
|
Peter Tauber
|
Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis, 40,0 %
|
Hermann-Josef Tebroke
|
Soest, 42,7 %
|
Hans-Jürgen Thies
|
Heilbronn, 35,3 %
|
Alexander Throm
|
Brandenburg an der Havel – Potsdam-Mittelmark I – Havelland III – Teltow-Fläming I, 31,8 %
|
Dietlind Tiemann
|
Erfurt – Weimar – Weimarer Land II, 27,3 %
|
Antje Tillmann
|
Homburg, 33,6 %
|
Markus Uhl
|
Dresden II – Bautzen II, 25,6 %
|
Arnold Vaatz
|
Wetterau I, 36,4 %
|
Oswin Veith
|
Lippe I, 36,6 %
|
Kerstin Vieregge
|
Gera – Greiz – Altenburger Land, 30,4 %
|
Volkmar Vogel
|
Hamburg, Listenplatz 3
|
Christoph de Vries
|
Anhalt, 31,6 %
|
Kees de Vries
|
Rendsburg-Eckernförde, 42,7 %
|
Johann Wadephul
|
Chemnitzer Umland – Erzgebirgskreis II, 35,1 %
|
Marco Wanderwitz
|
Baden-Württemberg, Listenplatz 4
|
Nina Warken
|
Berlin, Listenplatz 2
|
Kai Wegner
|
Saalfeld-Rudolstadt – Saale-Holzland-Kreis – Saale-Orla-Kreis, 30,9 %
|
Albert Weiler
|
Hamburg, Listenplatz 1
|
Marcus Weinberg
|
Emmendingen – Lahr, 37,6 %
|
Peter Weiß
|
Wesel I, 39,0 %
|
Sabine Weiss
|
Karlsruhe-Stadt, 28,6 %
|
Ingo Wellenreuther
|
Nordsachsen, 32,8 %
|
Marian Wendt
|
Rastatt, 44,1 %
|
Kai Whittaker
|
Tübingen, 35,7 %
|
Annette Widmann-Mauz
|
Frankfurt am Main II, 32,4 %
|
Bettina Wiesmann
|
Rheingau-Taunus – Limburg, 41,8 %
|
Klaus-Peter Willsch
|
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis I, 44,3 %
|
Elisabeth Winkelmeier-Becker
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Listenplatz 4
|
Oliver Wittke
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Listenplatz 11
|
Paul Ziemiak
|
Frankfurt am Main I, 30,6 %
|
Matthias Zimmer
|
|