Suggested Quizzes

Based on General Knowledge: Spongebob

Filter
Random
idQuizPointsBestAverageRatingTakes
0 Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics Quiz0-85%4.89436,746
1 Simpsons Characters Quiz0-23%4.58103,404
2 Game of Thrones Characters by Screen Time0-63%4.8136,726
3 All the Pokémon (#001 to #890)0-41%4.8755,875
4 Word Chain - The Simpsons0-76%4.5611,105
5 Family Guy Trivia #10-72%4.2999,135
6 Family Guy Theme Song Lyrics0-83%4.2545,032
7 SpongeBob Characters0-48%3.8543,251
8 SpongeBob SquarePants Trivia0-65%3.8540,804
9 Family Guy Characters0-64%4.1640,323
10 Simpsons Quotes Quiz0-55%4.2830,231
11 Simpsons Trivia Quiz #40-65%4.0728,486
12 Simpsons Last Names Quiz0-63%4.0228,349
13 Simpsons Decoder0-65%4.3716,994
14 Futurama Characters Quiz0-57%4.0413,875
15 Locations on The Simpsons0-50%4.059,095
16 Simpsons Parodies0-45%4.067,276
17 Original Pokémon Quiz0-47%4.68436,428
18 Phineas and Ferb Theme Song Lyrics0-78%3.8752,770
19 Simpsons Trivia Quiz #20-55%3.6936,408
20 Simpsons Trivia Quiz #30-60%3.6031,808
21 The Simpsons - Quote to Character0-53%3.6030,230
22 Simpsons Trivia Quiz #10-60%3.7028,903
23 Family Guy Quiz #20-60%3.4124,071
24 South Park Characters0-62%3.8224,067
25 Unpossible Simpsons Trivia Quiz0-35%3.7419,992
26 South Park Trivia0-65%3.9010,231
27 Futurama Trivia0-65%3.927,685
28 Game of Thrones Last Names0-77%4.6255,646
29 Game of Thrones Houses Quiz0-62%4.6247,857
30 Characters from The Office0-79%4.4219,977
31 Seinfeld Trivia Quiz #10-75%4.4518,242
32 Sherlock Holmes Quiz0-75%4.427,433
33 Books of "A Song of Ice and Fire"0-71%4.536,740
34 Cartoon Villains Quiz0-62%4.33149,578
35 Pokémon Types0-83%4.17101,282
36 Oscar Best Animated Pictures Quiz0-78%4.5330,862
37 Cartoon Characters #10-58%4.4119,393
38 Cartoon Characters #20-66%4.4217,696
39 Word Scramble - Pokémon0-50%4.465,255
40 Game of Thrones - The Book0-76%4.3068,796
41 Friends Theme Song Lyrics0-78%4.3465,045
42 The Office Trivia0-85%4.2836,601
43 Game of Thrones Characters by Death0-73%4.4029,628
44 How I Met Your Mother Quiz0-72%4.0728,024
45 Main Friends Characters and Actors0-91%4.2519,802
46 Seinfeld Quotes Quiz0-68%4.0516,350
47 Last Names from The Office (US)0-66%4.1510,897
48 Friends A-Z0-73%4.2510,875
49 Parks and Recreation Trivia0-80%4.3610,817
50 Seinfeld Trivia Quiz #20-70%4.309,687
51 SNL Cast Members Quiz0-44%4.069,066
52 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Quiz0-77%4.138,177
53 Star Trek Characters and Actors0-52%4.177,188
54 The Office Trivia - Multiple Choice0-80%4.276,289
55 Doctor Who Actors0-69%4.196,177
56 The Office - Dunder Mifflin Branches0-50%4.365,986
57 House M.D. Trivia0-58%4.265,198
58 Pokemon Theme Tune Lyrics0-66%4.1356,148
59 Pokémon Real-Life Resemblances0-77%4.0745,343
60 Pokémon Evolutions - 1st Generation0-83%4.1936,648
61 100 Best-Reviewed Animated Films0-24%4.0528,214
62 Movie Titles by Emoji0-61%4.4325,346
63 Looney Tunes Characters0-63%4.1922,625
64 American TV Taglines Quiz0-52%4.4617,125
65 Generation II Pokémon (Johto)0-51%4.0317,105
66 Cartoon Characters #30-66%4.0815,916
67 Word Puzzles - TV Titles #10-70%4.4913,776
68 TV Shows by Opening Narration0-46%4.489,393
69 American TV by Clue #20-55%4.438,358
70 TV and Movie Character Creators0-45%4.525,413
71 Animated Movie Co-Stars0-55%4.295,395
72 Newspaper Comic Strips0-56%4.123,581
73 Friends Trivia0-70%3.9183,211
74 Big Bang Theory Trivia0-86%3.8135,343
75 Star Trek Quotes Quiz0-75%3.9825,348
76 Breaking Bad Trivia0-73%4.0024,713
77 Friends Episodes0-33%3.7020,481
78 Glee Characters0-76%3.0017,136
79 Kardashian Family Members Quiz0-68%2.2316,762
80 Lost Character Names Quiz0-61%3.8812,889
81 Dexter Trivia0-61%3.3812,125
82 SNL Recurring Characters Quiz0-47%3.9512,113
83 Game of Thrones Multiple Choice0-80%4.0011,262
84 Game of Thrones - Were You Even Paying Attention?0-82%3.899,567
85 Arrested Development Trivia Quiz0-60%3.829,479
86 Star Trek Trivia0-63%3.897,499
87 Who Did that Glee Song0-36%3.795,802
88 Fresh Prince of Bel Air Characters0-63%3.474,104
89 Gilligan's Island Castaways0-85%3.974,070
90 TV / Movie Actors Quiz0-52%4.0991,963
91 Memorable American TV Characters #10-54%4.1376,170
92 American TV Couples Quiz0-53%4.1470,054
93 American TV Shows by Cast Quiz #20-50%4.1852,813
94 American TV Theme Songs0-55%4.2448,877
95 Longest-Running U.S. Sitcoms Quiz0-21%4.1847,164
96 Pokemon Moves Quiz0-60%3.1035,270
97 U.S. TV Shows with Names in the Title0-70%4.3334,045
98 TV Shows by U.S. State0-57%4.2233,499
99 American TV Spinoffs Quiz0-50%4.1432,306
100 American TV by Antonyms0-75%4.2829,726
101 TV Sitcom Stars Quiz0-57%4.1328,365
102 American Prime-Time Cartoons0-62%3.5127,963
103 Memorable American TV Characters #40-50%4.0426,747
104 American TV Shows by Cast Quiz #30-45%4.0825,096
105 American TV Shows by Characters0-50%4.1924,718
106 Memorable American TV Characters #30-54%4.2023,211
107 American TV by Synonyms0-63%4.2322,904
108 American TV Show Settings Quiz0-54%4.3220,968
109 Muppet Characters0-66%4.1919,680
110 U.S. TV Show Vocabulary Quiz0-62%4.0619,175
111 TV Title Translation - French0-59%4.0718,301
112 Top 1980s TV Shows Quiz0-43%4.0418,133
113 Answers are TV Titles0-70%4.0212,665
114 G1 The Transformers Quiz0-38%4.1412,462
115 List of All Ash Ketchum's Pokémon0-43%3.8112,438
116 1980s American TV Trivia0-70%4.149,313
117 Word Puzzles - TV Titles #20-71%4.289,114
118 2010s American TV Trivia0-70%4.198,210
119 Who Starred in that TV Show #20-45%4.057,039
120 American TV Characters by Last Name #20-37%4.085,374
121 American TV Characters by Last Name #10-50%4.245,336
122 TV and Movie Character Creators #20-50%4.384,964
123 American TV and Movie Nicknames0-50%4.144,673
124 Addams Family Characters0-75%4.034,580
125 WWE Champions0-51%3.6570,402
126 Top 1990s TV Shows Quiz0-26%3.3063,652
127 Disney Channel TV Shows0-55%3.0261,164
128 American TV Catchphrases #10-55%3.6957,345
129 IMDB Top TV Shows0-38%3.9745,215
130 Television Siblings0-50%3.9641,073
131 American TV Catchphrases #20-60%3.5740,048
132 American Sitcom Families Quiz0-43%3.9839,748
133 WWE Finishers0-75%3.6339,057
134 Main Characters of American TV Shows0-53%3.9737,265
135 Most-Watched American TV Channels0-35%3.9136,970
136 TV Professions Quiz0-60%3.8233,876
137 Reality TV Show by Synopsis0-52%2.9632,887
138 American TV Shows by Cast Quiz #10-54%3.7730,582
139 American TV Station Acronyms0-55%3.9328,293
140 Memorable American TV Characters #20-41%3.8927,647
141 Saved by the Bell Characters Quiz0-85%3.5226,654
142 American TV Commercials0-60%3.8826,362
143 Memorable American TV Characters #50-45%3.5725,945
144 Reality TV Show by Synopsis #20-64%3.8925,748
145 TV Characters A-Z0-57%3.9224,779
146 WWE Royal Rumble Winners0-73%3.8424,690
147 Children's TV Theme Songs Quiz0-62%3.9724,130
148 Who Starred in that TV Show #10-50%3.8219,822
149 Pro Wrestler Nicknames0-62%3.6918,069
150 1980s WWF Wrestlers Quiz0-22%3.2715,630
151 2000s American TV Trivia0-55%3.9414,867
152 American TV Hosts Quiz0-50%3.8213,589
153 Game Show Hosts Quiz0-56%3.8410,786
154 1970s American TV Trivia0-75%3.989,202
155 1990s American TV Trivia0-60%3.669,123
156 America's Worst TV Shows0-77%3.759,047
157 1960s American TV Trivia0-70%4.008,738
158 5-Letter American TV Chain0-55%3.618,527
159 4-Letter American TV Chain0-70%3.918,517
160 TV Professions Quiz #20-50%3.388,180
161 TV Title Translation - Spanish0-63%3.857,248
162 Who Starred in that TV Show #30-50%3.636,355
163 American TV Moms0-41%3.956,055
164 TV Character to Actor #10-54%4.005,926
165 American TV Dads0-55%3.945,605
166 American TV by Clue #10-50%4.005,523
167 Vampires in Movies and Television0-52%3.795,179
168 TV Character to Actor #20-40%3.624,841
169 Famous Voices0-55%3.814,662
170 Places in TV Shows (US)0-45%3.894,467
171 American TV Characters by Clue0-40%3.503,896