Suggested Quizzes

Based on Kpop Song by English Lyrics #2

Filter
Random
idQuizPointsBestAverageRatingTakes
0Countries that Border China Quiz0-85%4.95101,333
1Bohemian Rhapsody Lyrics0-84%4.97130,896
2Beatles Songs Quiz0-30%4.90106,951
3East Asia Map Quiz0-82%4.99880,289
4Middle East Map Quiz0-82%4.99773,311
5Asia Map Quiz0-68%4.99350,226
6Asia Capitals Quiz0-64%4.95230,481
7Flags of Asia Quiz0-66%4.99130,333
8Japan Country Quiz0-75%4.8351,151
9China Cities Map Quiz0-53%4.9348,910
10Provinces of China Quiz0-54%4.9237,654
11Countries of the Japanese Empire0-85%4.9031,807
12Biggest Mongol Empire Countries0-80%4.8631,088
13Japanese Prefectures0-51%4.8428,473
14Countries Bordering China Since 19140-80%4.9428,415
15Biggest Trading Partners - China0-85%4.9324,539
16Most-Visited Countries by Japanese0-86%4.8920,597
17Asian Countries by First 2 Letters0-75%4.9293,223
18Countries of Asia with an Empty Map0-89%5.0086,353
19Countries Bordering India0-100%4.9659,884
20East Asia Cities Map Quiz0-75%4.9259,787
21Countries of the Middle East0-94%4.9653,659
2210 Biggest Asian Countries by Area0-90%4.9550,881
23Top 10 Most Populous Asian Countries0-90%4.9450,452
24Asia Capital to Country0-75%4.9448,717
25Top 10 Biggest Economies in Asia0-90%4.9345,086
26Countries Bordering Saudi Arabia0-87%4.9344,039
2715 Largest Cities in Asia (with a map)0-86%4.9541,092
28Top 10 Coldest Asian Countries0-80%4.8938,158
29Biggest Cities in Asia0-54%4.8237,820
30Countries Closest to the Persian Gulf0-90%4.8637,778
31Countries Closest to Israel0-84%4.8736,774
32Top 15 Countries with the Most Hindus0-73%4.8936,635
33Countries with the Most Arabic Speakers0-80%4.8935,587
34Countries in Southeast Asia With an Empty Map0-90%4.9735,586
35Countries Closest to Turkey0-85%4.9034,615
36Countries Closest to Vietnam0-90%4.9134,400
37Countries of Asia with Two or More Words0-83%4.9034,377
3810 Easternmost Countries in Asia0-90%4.9534,312
39Asian Island Nations0-81%4.8733,817
40Countries Bordering Turkey0-87%4.9633,634
41Countries that Border Iraq0-100%4.9532,777
42Top 10 Asian Countries by Coastline0-90%4.8631,813
4310 Southernmost Countries in Asia0-90%4.9131,315
44Every Asian Country Shape0-58%4.9231,272
45Asian Countries Ending in "IA"0-77%4.9129,825
46Countries Closest to Egypt0-80%4.8828,983
47Middle East Capital Cities Quiz0-81%4.9227,688
48Countries Closest to India0-90%4.9427,517
49"Stan" Countries - Map Quiz0-85%4.9027,326
50South China Sea Countries0-87%4.8424,014
51Countries Closest to Indonesia0-85%4.9823,167
52Top 10 Richest Countries in Asia0-80%4.8720,016
53Countries in the Ottoman Empire0-83%4.8219,706
54World Capitals Closest to Bangkok0-71%4.9016,077
55Countries with the Most Ascents of Mount Everest0-90%4.8715,020
56Monarchies of Asia0-84%4.8514,411
57Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics Quiz0-85%4.89440,810
58We Didn't Start the Fire Lyrics0-42%4.8818,567
59Countries with the Most Heavy Metal Bands0-85%4.9617,402
60US States Quiz0-74%5.006,106,635
61United States Map Quiz0-64%4.982,783,809
62Europe Map Quiz0-64%5.002,415,957
63U.S. Presidents Quiz0-65%4.991,522,339
64Africa Map Quiz0-59%5.001,188,904
65South America Map Quiz0-78%4.99815,882
66US State Capitals Quiz0-60%4.99792,375
67Countries of Africa0-77%5.00547,933
68Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-57%4.89392,509
69Canada Map Quiz0-69%4.98311,424
70Oceania Map Quiz0-43%4.95298,906
71Letters of the Greek Alphabet Quiz0-62%4.89275,822
72Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-42%4.95263,123
73Counties of England Quiz0-56%4.92262,971
74Africa Capitals Quiz0-56%4.98260,024
75UK Cities Map Quiz0-66%4.84256,935
76Flags of Europe Quiz0-71%4.98248,737
77Olympian Gods Quiz0-46%4.93246,763
78U.S. Presidents by Picture Quiz0-52%4.91204,419
79European Countries by First 2 Letters0-68%4.91193,928
80Word Scramble - U.S. States0-80%4.90189,976
81Countries of North America Quiz0-82%4.98189,325
82Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-65%4.85187,289
83Counties of England Map Quiz0-51%4.85187,091
84Europe Cities Map Quiz0-83%4.98186,445
85US States with an Empty Map0-88%5.00185,107
86Countries Bordering Russia Quiz0-85%4.99174,761
87South America Capitals Quiz0-75%4.97171,842
88British Prime Ministers Quiz0-38%4.92162,983
89Countries Bordering France0-90%4.94161,618
90USA States in Alphabetical Order0-72%4.98160,968
91Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-72%4.91148,454
92Countries Bordering Germany0-88%4.99139,690
93Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-50%4.93137,617
94Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-84%4.98136,137
95Canada Provinces and Territories Quiz0-76%4.99127,141
96Countries of Europe with an Empty Map0-93%5.00121,849
97Biggest Cities in Germany Quiz0-60%4.81116,956
98British Commonwealth Countries Quiz0-59%4.91115,038
99African Countries by First 2 Letters0-77%4.92111,176
100Europe Capital to Country0-80%4.98106,901
101Mediterranean Countries Quiz0-85%4.99105,729
102U.S. Citizenship Test Questions0-62%4.83103,551
103Countries of Africa with an Empty Map0-88%5.00102,181
104South Korea Country Quiz0-65%4.3531,076
105Combined Song Titles0-70%4.8538,518
106Countries by National Anthem Quiz0-55%4.9431,591
107Figures from Greek Mythology0-60%4.8486,046
108Official European Union Languages0-79%4.9484,757
109Countries Closest to Spain0-80%4.8984,658
11015 Largest Cities in Europe (with a map)0-92%4.9479,586
111Flags of North and South America Quiz0-60%4.9777,585
112Capitals of Oceania Quiz0-57%4.9376,117
113Countries Closest to Canada0-75%4.8774,136
114Cities in the United Kingdom (UK)0-44%4.8373,199
115Flags of Africa Quiz0-53%4.9972,630
116North America Capitals Quiz0-69%4.9671,553
117Countries Closest to Italy0-85%4.9870,781
118Top 10 Languages Spoken in Europe0-80%4.9670,309
119Top 10 Biggest African Countries by Area 0-90%4.9970,221
120Top 10 Most Populous European Countries0-90%4.9667,927
121France Cities Map Quiz0-62%4.8367,640
122Europe by Capitals and Borders in 30 Seconds0-73%4.9267,176
123Top 10 Smallest U.S. States by Area0-90%4.9666,358
124Regions of Italy Map Quiz0-50%4.9266,290
125Top 10 Least Populous U.S. States0-70%4.9465,517
126Countries of the Soviet Union (USSR)0-86%4.9865,279
127Regions of France Map Quiz0-69%4.8764,213
128European Countries in their Native Language0-82%4.9863,622
129Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-90%4.9563,588
130James Bond Movies0-64%4.8662,482
131Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-80%4.9560,101
13210 Biggest European Countries by Area0-100%4.9959,662
133Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-100%4.9359,616
13410 Westernmost Countries in Europe0-90%4.9059,311
135United Kingdom Immigration by Country0-66%4.8359,254
136Caribbean / Lesser Antilles Map Quiz0-42%4.9959,205
137Biggest Cities in the United States - Extreme0-42%4.8358,035
138Countries that Bordered the USSR0-83%4.9457,941
139Top 10 Largest U.S. States by Area0-90%4.8657,312
140Countries Closest to Australia0-80%4.9756,816
141Countries of Europe by Population0-75%4.9854,570
142Confederate States of the U.S. Civil War0-90%4.8854,156
143Countries of Europe After World War II0-96%4.9853,851
144Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-90%4.9953,192
145Countries that Border Poland0-85%4.9753,116
14610 Northernmost Countries in Africa0-90%4.9752,640
147Top 10 Most Populous U.S. States0-80%4.9752,427
148Africa Cities Map Quiz0-71%4.9051,293
149Russia Country Quiz0-70%4.8451,031
150Countries Bordering Brazil0-90%4.9750,098
151European Countries with One Border0-85%4.9449,758
152Top 10 Most Populous African Countries0-90%4.9749,418
153European Countries with the Fewest Borders0-88%4.9849,114
154Flags of Oceania0-71%4.9748,972
155U.S. States that Border Canada0-90%4.8748,115
156U.S. States or European Countries by Population0-87%4.9847,001
157Three Band Flags of Europe0-86%4.9546,549
158South American Capitals - Map Quiz0-84%4.9346,518
159European Capitals - Map Quiz0-75%4.9846,327
160U.S. States that Start with N0-87%4.8345,971
161Countries Closest to Africa0-85%4.8945,959
162Every European Country Shape0-57%4.8945,512
16310 European Countries with the Most Tourists0-90%4.9645,288
16413 Colonies Quiz0-84%4.9645,194
165EU Capitals with No Hints0-81%4.9045,133
166Countries Closest to United States by Continent0-83%4.9944,878
167U.S. State Border Crossings0-86%4.9144,387
168Top 10 European Countries by Coastline0-90%4.8944,219
169European Diaspora - Top 11 Countries0-81%4.8243,700
170Third Most Common Language by US State0-56%4.9143,248
171Modern Countries Conquered by Alexander the Great0-82%4.8742,709
172Yugoslavian States Today0-85%4.8641,875
17310 Southernmost Countries in Africa0-90%4.9738,882
174World Capitals Closest to London0-77%4.8438,691
175States of Germany0-68%4.8238,137
176Spain Cities Map Quiz0-60%4.8237,238
177Countries that Border Hungary0-85%4.9837,079
178Top 10 Most Populous American Countries0-90%4.9136,524
179Countries of Europe Before World War I0-96%4.9936,424
180Countries Bordering Austria0-87%4.9436,371
181Countries Closest to Alaska0-75%4.8835,790
182Biggest Spanish Empire Countries0-85%4.8534,620
18310 Biggest American Countries by Area0-100%4.9134,596
184Top 10 Richest Countries in Europe0-80%4.8434,584
185Most Guessed U.S. Cities0-80%4.8334,428
186US State Capitals Quiz - No Hints0-74%4.9333,788
187Non-Bordering Countries Closest to Russia0-80%4.9433,644
188African Diaspora - Top 10 Countries0-80%4.9033,138
189Europe Geography Decoder0-68%4.8433,119
190Most Visited Countries by Australians0-90%4.9133,009
191Total United States Immigration by Country0-76%4.9132,483
19215 Largest Cities in South America (with a map)0-66%4.8731,718
193Top 10 American Countries by Coastline0-90%4.9330,795
194Countries Bordering South Africa0-100%4.9130,622
19510 Westernmost Capital Cities in Europe0-90%4.8730,004
196Capitals of Canadian Provinces0-69%4.8229,989
197Countries That Touch the Adriatic Sea0-100%4.9029,693
19810 Easternmost Countries in Europe0-90%4.8529,528
19915 Largest Cities in Africa (with a map)0-73%4.8529,419