Suggested Quizzes

Based on Jump Between All World Capitals: Closest Pair Together

Filter
Random
idQuizPointsBestAverageRatingTakes
0Countries of the World Quiz0-55%5.0015,255,550
1US States Quiz0-74%5.006,106,641
2United States Map Quiz0-64%4.982,783,810
3Europe Map Quiz0-64%5.002,415,957
4World Capitals Quiz0-41%5.002,384,861
5Fast Typing 1 to 1000-70%4.912,202,837
6Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-49%4.972,032,873
7Fast Typing A to Z0-84%4.641,790,583
8Fifty States in One Minute0-40%4.361,767,919
9U.S. Presidents Quiz0-65%4.991,522,342
1012 Months in 15 Seconds0-58%3.911,455,024
11Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-77%5.001,349,395
12Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-70%5.001,327,750
13Africa Map Quiz0-59%5.001,188,905
14Random Capital to Country0-60%4.991,144,572
15NFL Football Teams Quiz0-78%4.981,089,874
16NBA Basketball Teams Quiz0-73%4.961,069,570
17Country Flags Quiz #10-90%4.971,067,484
18Periodic Table Quiz0-40%5.00925,223
19US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-68%4.72920,653
20Word Scramble - Countries0-60%4.81881,554
21East Asia Map Quiz0-82%4.99880,291
22South America Map Quiz0-78%4.99815,882
23US State Capitals Quiz0-60%4.99792,377
24Countries that Start with B0-64%4.96788,612
25World Map without 20 Random Countries0-65%4.92775,359
26Middle East Map Quiz0-82%4.99773,311
27Countries that Start with A0-72%4.97699,771
28Countries that Start with C0-73%4.95623,054
29Countries of Europe Quiz0-86%5.00621,887
30Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-100%4.82617,837
31Biggest Countries by Population Quiz0-79%5.00617,104
32Countries that Start with S0-69%4.94606,782
33Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-71%4.79596,100
34Europe Capitals Quiz0-71%4.99593,572
35U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-56%4.58582,349
36Harry Potter Last Names Quiz0-79%4.73575,550
3740 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-62%4.16555,941
38Countries of Africa0-77%5.00547,933
39All Country Flags of the World0-46%5.00539,371
40100 Most Common English Words Quiz0-40%4.89523,385
41Fast Math - Multiplication Quiz0-75%4.72498,178
42Countries that Start with G0-72%4.97497,984
43Major League Baseball Teams (MLB)0-76%4.87471,509
44Countries that Start with M0-70%4.95456,206
45Biggest Countries by Area Quiz0-80%4.99455,544
46Two Letter State Abbreviations Quiz0-42%4.07443,375
47Original Pokémon Quiz0-47%4.71442,692
48Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics Quiz0-85%4.89440,810
49NBA MVPs Quiz0-67%4.53440,100
50Countries that Start with E0-66%4.93436,537
51Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-14%4.42419,237
52Countries that Start with I0-77%4.91418,676
53Fruits by Picture0-60%4.10413,776
54Countries that Start with P0-77%4.92412,445
55Brand Logos Quiz #10-70%4.57404,515
56Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-63%4.89403,696
57Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-41%4.96401,892
58Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-57%4.89392,509
59Countries that Start with N0-72%4.92375,778
60Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-40%4.15375,123
61Random Country to Capital0-65%4.96373,604
62Country Flags Quiz #20-75%4.99372,806
63Biggest Cities in the United States0-56%4.80364,596
64Countries of Asia Quiz0-81%5.00363,202
65Countries that Start with L0-77%4.96362,546
66North American Pro Sports Teams0-69%4.95357,169
67Digits of Pi0-18%4.12351,006
68Asia Map Quiz0-68%4.99350,227
69Country Shape Quiz #10-81%4.91348,447
70Countries in World War II Quiz0-70%4.84336,386
71Island Countries Quiz0-74%4.99331,552
72Most Popular NBA Jerseys Quiz0-56%4.13324,161
73U.S. Baby Girl Names by Year Quiz0-33%4.32322,466
74Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-34%3.88320,633
75Countries that Start with T0-72%4.86314,254
76Disney Animated Characters Quiz0-84%4.82313,488
77Canada Map Quiz0-69%4.98311,424
78Oceania Map Quiz0-43%4.95298,906
792000s Catchphrases Quiz0-50%2.78292,525
80Random Countries on the World Map0-80%5.00292,163
81NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-74%4.84289,097
82General Knowledge Quiz #90-45%4.07287,450
83Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-52%4.82284,119
84Letters of the Greek Alphabet Quiz0-62%4.89275,823
85Countries that Start with U0-85%4.98274,417
86Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-42%4.95263,123
87Counties of England Quiz0-56%4.92262,971
88Africa Capitals Quiz0-56%4.98260,024
89UK Cities Map Quiz0-66%4.84256,935
90Top World Languages Quiz0-40%4.82256,874
9112 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-63%4.59253,681
92Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-40%4.31251,213
93UEFA Champions League Winners0-63%4.59250,512
94NATO Military Alphabet0-61%4.95249,115
95Flags of Europe Quiz0-71%4.98248,737
96Country Flags Quiz #30-60%4.96247,492
97Olympian Gods Quiz0-46%4.93246,763
98Disney Songs in Movies Quiz0-77%4.27246,659
99General Knowledge Quiz #70-50%4.04245,963
100Name the 7 Dwarfs Quiz0-85%4.27238,268
101Brand Logos Quiz #20-80%4.54237,133
102Biggest Cities in Europe Quiz0-60%4.78236,022
103Fast Math - Addition Quiz0-80%4.83231,656
104Asia Capitals Quiz0-64%4.95230,481
105Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-72%4.16230,163
106NBA Champions Quiz0-56%4.42230,101
1077 Deadly Sins Quiz0-71%4.72222,855
108U.S. Baby Boy Names by Year Quiz0-49%4.34221,883
109English Premier League Teams Quiz0-85%4.60218,684
110All-NBA First Team Players0-64%4.39216,743
111Three Letter Animals Quiz0-25%3.74215,150
112Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-85%4.90214,515
113World Map with Random Merged Countries0-70%4.98214,575
114General Knowledge Quiz #100-60%4.38211,066
115Communist Countries Quiz0-53%4.72210,311
116All 1M Cities by Proximity0-79%5.00209,267
117English-Speaking Countries Quiz0-68%4.59206,395
118Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-76%4.94206,415
119Countries that Start with K0-66%4.96205,322
120U.S. Presidents by Picture Quiz0-52%4.91204,419
121Sports by Athlete Quiz0-60%3.58202,107
122Word Scramble - National Capitals0-50%4.51199,337
123Fast Math - Double That Number!0-65%4.71198,095
124Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-79%4.88196,582
125European Countries by First 2 Letters0-68%4.91193,930
126Countries of Oceania0-85%5.00190,874
127Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-83%4.79190,532
128Word Scramble - U.S. States0-80%4.90189,976
129Pixar Movies Quiz0-69%4.43189,326
130Countries of North America Quiz0-82%4.98189,325
131Name the Harry Potter Books Quiz0-85%4.31188,741
132Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-65%4.85187,289
133Counties of England Map Quiz0-51%4.85187,091
134Europe Cities Map Quiz0-83%4.98186,445
135English Monarchs Quiz0-76%4.78186,462
136Northernmost Countries Quiz0-90%4.98185,427
137Famous Animals Quiz #10-70%4.00185,176
138US States with an Empty Map0-88%5.00185,107
139Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-70%4.98184,345
140Celebrity Mugshots Quiz #10-68%4.08181,675
141NBA 60-Point Games Quiz0-48%4.29180,120
142Countries with the Most Borders Quiz0-68%4.96179,856
143O Vocabulary Words Quiz #10-68%4.23178,934
144Foods by Country Quiz0-66%4.33177,022
145Country Shape Quiz #20-75%4.97176,855
146NBA All-Time Leaders Quiz0-48%4.34175,661
147Countries Bordering Russia Quiz0-85%4.99174,761
148Spanish-Speaking Countries Quiz0-81%4.98174,631
149General Knowledge Quiz #230-60%4.10173,739
150One Border Countries Quiz0-64%4.98173,757
151Australia Map Quiz0-87%4.78172,739
152Name the Disney Animated Movies0-41%4.71171,854
153South America Capitals Quiz0-75%4.97171,842
154Countries with Four Letters Quiz0-80%4.99171,123
155General Knowledge Quiz #130-55%3.91170,665
156Disney Feature Films by Character0-75%4.34170,020
157Things That are Black #10-75%4.05169,429
158Brand Logos Quiz #30-65%4.31169,451
159Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-41%4.27168,569
160Groups of Four Quiz #10-67%4.44167,558
161Who Did that Pop Song #10-66%4.14166,208
162Groups of Five Quiz #10-56%3.97166,055
163Soccer Players by Country0-74%4.17166,040
164Musical Instruments by Picture #1 0-75%4.57165,997
165Landlocked Countries Quiz0-73%4.99165,513
166World Map without 12 Countries0-75%4.99164,704
1671980s Catchphrases Quiz0-75%3.65163,092
168Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-54%4.98162,948
169British Prime Ministers Quiz0-38%4.92162,983
170Top Five Countries By Category #10-69%5.00162,506
171NCAA College Basketball Teams Quiz0-47%4.71162,189
172Countries Bordering France0-90%4.94161,618
173USA States in Alphabetical Order0-72%4.98160,968
174Majority Muslim Countries Quiz0-77%4.97160,715
175British Words Quiz #10-62%3.73160,633
176Don't Stop Believin' Lyrics Quiz0-78%4.35160,093
177Foods by Picture0-65%3.61159,826
178Countries that Start with V0-75%4.98159,673
179Presidential First Names0-73%4.59159,287
180Countries of South America0-91%4.99156,935
181General Knowledge Quiz #180-65%4.13156,335
182Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-75%4.53156,033
183General Knowledge Quiz #80-55%4.06155,278
184Random Fast Typing0-63%4.37154,547
185Most Common Last Names in the U.S. 0-36%4.24152,994
186First Names of Historical Figures0-73%4.39152,747
187Cartoon Villains Quiz0-62%4.31151,175
188Antonyms Quiz #10-74%4.63151,104
189World Capitals by Proximity0-51%4.91150,793
190Lonely Planet Top 200 Cities Quiz0-36%4.64150,239
191Animal Sounds Quiz0-89%4.07149,399
192Name that Historical Figure #10-60%4.65149,258
193Best Selling Sodas Quiz0-47%3.06148,818
194Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-72%4.91148,454
195Countries with the Most Billionaires0-80%4.92144,727
196Brand Logos Quiz #50-70%4.27142,893
197Name that Greek Letter Quiz0-70%4.79142,232
198Most Populous Countries A-Z0-78%4.98142,091
199General Knowledge Quiz #320-60%4.12141,926