Suggested Quizzes

Based on Anagram Challenge #3

Filter
Random
idQuizPointsBestAverageRatingTakes
0 Countries of the World Quiz0-55%5.0014,743,584
1 US States Quiz0-74%5.005,911,619
2 United States Map Quiz0-64%4.982,755,380
3 Europe Map Quiz0-64%5.002,371,594
4 World Capitals Quiz0-41%5.002,329,881
5 Fast Typing 1 to 1000-70%4.922,136,448
6 Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-49%4.981,946,283
7 Fifty States in One Minute0-40%4.361,717,405
8 Fast Typing A to Z0-84%4.571,711,956
9 U.S. Presidents Quiz0-65%4.991,478,038
10 12 Months in 15 Seconds0-58%3.911,392,009
11 Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-77%5.001,291,181
12 Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-70%5.001,269,838
13 Africa Map Quiz0-59%5.001,168,072
14 Random Capital to Country0-60%4.991,109,965
15 NFL Football Teams Quiz0-78%4.981,070,337
16 NBA Basketball Teams Quiz0-73%4.961,050,749
17 Country Flags Quiz #10-90%4.971,035,024
18 Periodic Table Quiz0-40%5.00894,694
19 US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-68%4.76875,399
20 East Asia Map Quiz0-82%4.99868,067
21 Word Scramble - Countries0-60%4.79848,532
22 South America Map Quiz0-78%4.99800,994
23 US State Capitals Quiz0-60%4.99771,362
24 Countries that Start with B0-64%4.97764,105
25 Middle East Map Quiz0-82%4.99761,257
26 Countries that Start with A0-72%4.97676,224
27 World Map without 20 Random Countries0-65%4.90651,879
28 Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-100%4.82604,480
29 Countries that Start with C0-73%4.95603,162
30 Biggest Countries by Population Quiz0-79%5.00598,834
31 Countries of Europe Quiz0-86%5.00590,737
32 Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-71%4.74587,220
33 Countries that Start with S0-69%4.94587,094
34 Europe Capitals Quiz0-71%4.99573,681
35 Harry Potter Last Names Quiz0-79%4.77565,994
36 US States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-54%4.63550,737
37 40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-62%4.16544,976
38 Countries of Africa0-79%5.00523,261
39 100 Most Common English Words Quiz0-40%4.88506,051
40 All Country Flags of the World0-46%5.00502,879
41 Countries that Start with G0-72%4.97482,442
42 Fast Math - Multiplication Quiz0-75%4.74481,649
43 Major League Baseball Teams (MLB)0-76%4.83465,734
44 Biggest Countries by Area Quiz0-80%4.99443,832
45 Countries that Start with M0-70%4.95440,402
46 Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics Quiz0-85%4.89436,760
47 Original Pokémon Quiz0-47%4.68436,442
48 Two Letter State Abbreviations Quiz0-42%4.04436,353
49 NBA MVPs Quiz0-67%4.56431,919
50 Countries that Start with E0-66%4.93421,679
51 Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-14%4.45406,861
52 Countries that Start with I0-77%4.91405,170
53 Name That Fruit Quiz0-60%4.11404,504
54 Countries that Start with P0-77%4.90398,617
55 Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-63%4.86397,127
56 Brand Logos Quiz #10-70%4.56376,401
57 Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-57%4.87371,661
58 Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-40%4.12366,637
59 Countries that Start with N0-72%4.92365,706
60 Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-41%4.94363,111
61 Random Country to Capital0-65%4.96361,925
62 Country Flags Quiz #20-75%4.99361,620
63 Biggest Cities in the United States0-56%4.77353,961
64 Countries that Start with L0-77%4.96352,807
65 North American Pro Sports Teams0-70%4.95348,867
66 Countries of Asia Quiz0-81%5.00345,836
67 Asia Map Quiz0-68%4.99341,032
68 Digits of Pi0-18%4.09336,259
69 Country Shape Quiz #10-81%4.93332,495
70 Countries in World War II Quiz0-70%4.81325,855
71 Island Countries Quiz0-74%4.99322,976
72 Most Popular NBA Jerseys Quiz0-60%4.16315,152
73 Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-34%3.91314,211
74 U.S. Baby Girl Names by Year Quiz0-33%4.28313,793
75 Disney Animated Characters Quiz0-84%4.82305,088
76 Countries that Start with T0-72%4.86304,306
77 Canada Map Quiz0-69%4.98303,730
78 2000s Catchphrases Quiz0-50%2.76289,603
79 Oceania Map Quiz0-43%4.96286,677
80 NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-74%4.85283,314
81 General Knowledge Quiz #90-45%4.04279,223
82 Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-52%4.82273,657
83 Letters of the Greek Alphabet Quiz0-62%4.89267,717
84 Countries that Start with U0-85%4.98265,613
85 Random Countries on the World Map0-80%5.00264,490
86 Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-42%4.95254,132
87 Counties of England Quiz0-56%4.93250,578
88 UK Cities Map Quiz0-66%4.85248,615
89 Africa Capitals Quiz0-56%4.97248,255
90 Top World Languages Quiz0-42%4.80246,212
91 Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-40%4.29243,788
92 12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-63%4.58242,914
93 UEFA Champions League Winners0-63%4.63242,622
94 NATO Military Alphabet0-61%4.94241,645
95 Disney Songs in Movies Quiz0-77%4.24241,280
96 Country Flags Quiz #30-60%4.96240,198
97 Olympian Gods Quiz0-46%4.93239,350
98 General Knowledge Quiz #70-50%4.02237,780
99 Name the 7 Dwarfs Quiz0-85%4.30235,699
100 Flags of Europe Quiz0-71%4.98234,723
101 Biggest Cities in Europe Quiz0-60%4.74230,981
102 Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-72%4.13225,814
103 NBA Champions Quiz0-59%4.41225,257
104 Fast Math - Addition Quiz0-80%4.77225,155
105 Asia Capitals Quiz0-64%4.95222,107
106 Brand Logos Quiz #20-80%4.56221,469
107 7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-71%4.64220,249
108 U.S. Baby Boy Names by Year Quiz0-49%4.34217,443
109 English Premier League Teams Quiz0-85%4.58212,418
110 All-NBA First Team Players0-66%4.35212,080
111 Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-85%4.89209,657
112 General Knowledge Quiz #100-60%4.34206,627
113 Three Letter Animals Quiz0-25%3.72205,288
114 Communist Countries Quiz0-53%4.79205,123
115 English-Speaking Countries Quiz0-68%4.58202,644
116 Sports by Athlete Quiz0-60%3.50199,972
117 Countries that Start with K0-66%4.96199,243
118 All 1M Cities by Proximity0-79%5.00199,130
119 U.S. Presidents by Picture Quiz0-52%4.90198,790
120 Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-76%4.93198,120
121 Word Scramble - National Capitals0-50%4.42193,092
122 Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-79%4.88191,741
123 World Map with Random Merged Countries0-70%4.96188,439
124 European Countries by First 2 Letters0-68%4.91187,854
125 Fast Math - Double That Number!0-65%4.62187,555
126 Name the Harry Potter Books Quiz0-85%4.34186,466
127 Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-83%4.74185,761
128 Pixar Movies Quiz0-69%4.45185,620
129 Famous Animals Quiz #10-70%3.98183,302
130 Europe Cities Map Quiz0-83%4.98183,208
131 Counties of England Map Quiz0-51%4.83183,130
132 Word Scramble - U.S. States0-80%4.88182,979
133 Northernmost Countries Quiz0-90%4.98181,897
134 Countries of Oceania0-85%5.00181,459
135 Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-65%4.81181,108
136 English Monarchs Quiz0-76%4.75180,647
137 Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-70%4.98180,568
138 Celebrity Mugshots Quiz #10-68%4.05179,359
139 Countries of North America Quiz0-82%4.98179,529
140 NBA 60-Point Games Quiz0-48%4.23177,438
141 O Vocabulary Words Quiz #10-68%4.24177,033
142 Countries with the Most Borders Quiz0-68%4.95174,581
143 Foods by Country Quiz0-66%4.36174,032
144 US States with an Empty Map0-88%5.00174,281
145 NBA All-Time Leaders Quiz0-48%4.33172,365
146 Spanish-Speaking Countries Quiz0-81%4.98170,545
147 General Knowledge Quiz #230-60%4.02169,964
148 Australia Map Quiz0-87%4.76169,755
149 Countries Bordering Russia Quiz0-85%4.99168,457
150 Things That are Black #10-75%4.01167,721
151 Disney Feature Films by Character0-75%4.31167,667
152 One Border Countries Quiz0-64%4.97167,738
153 Name the Disney Animated Movies0-43%4.69167,404
154 General Knowledge Quiz #130-55%3.93167,213
155 Country Shape Quiz #20-75%4.97166,978
156 South America Capitals Quiz0-75%4.97166,155
157 Groups of Four Quiz #10-67%4.41164,558
158 Groups of Five Quiz #10-56%3.98163,755
159 Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-41%4.30163,549
160 Musical Instruments by Picture #1 0-75%4.58163,280
161 Soccer Players by Country0-74%4.14163,001
162 Who Did that Pop Song #10-66%4.11162,677
163 1980s Catchphrases Quiz0-75%3.64162,227
164 Countries with Four Letters Quiz0-80%4.99158,788
165 Don't Stop Believin' Lyrics Quiz0-78%4.33158,461
166 NCAA College Basketball Teams Quiz0-47%4.69158,513
167 British Words Quiz #10-62%3.73158,353
168 Brand Logos Quiz #30-65%4.30158,458
169 Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-54%4.98158,067
170 Foods by Picture0-65%3.61157,486
171 Majority Muslim Countries Quiz0-77%4.97156,863
172 British Prime Ministers Quiz0-38%4.93156,716
173 Presidential First Names0-73%4.61155,181
174 USA States in Alphabetical Order0-72%4.98154,650
175 Landlocked Countries Quiz0-73%4.99154,021
176 Countries that Start with V0-75%4.98154,045
177 Top Five Countries By Category #10-71%5.00154,087
178 General Knowledge Quiz #180-65%4.11152,885
179 General Knowledge Quiz #80-55%4.03151,792
180 Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-75%4.49151,086
181 Most Common Last Names in the U.S. 0-36%4.25150,593
182 First Names of Historical Figures0-73%4.42150,227
183 Random Fast Typing0-63%4.29149,684
184 Cartoon Villains Quiz0-62%4.33149,583
185 Countries of South America0-91%4.99149,616
186 Animal Sounds Quiz0-89%4.07147,862
187 Lonely Planet Top 200 Cities Quiz0-36%4.63147,830
188 Antonyms Quiz #10-74%4.61147,762
189 Countries Bordering France0-90%4.94147,457
190 World Map without 12 Countries0-75%4.99147,330
191 Best Selling Sodas Quiz0-47%3.02147,206
192 World Capitals by Proximity0-51%4.91146,776
193 Name that Historical Figure #10-60%4.62146,406
194 Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-72%4.91143,975
195 Countries with the Most Billionaires0-80%4.92140,689
196 Name that Greek Letter Quiz0-70%4.79139,630
197 General Knowledge Quiz #320-60%4.07138,969
198 Movies with Food in the Title0-61%4.08138,682
199 Most Populous Countries A-Z0-78%4.98138,524