Gminy
|
Powiat
|
Kudowa-Zdrój, Duszniki, Zdrój, Polanica-Zdrój, Lądek-Zdrój, Nowa Ruda, Szczytna, Stronie Śląskie, Bystrzyca Kł., Międzylesie, Radków, Lewin Kł.
|
kłodzki
|
Wołczyn, Byczyna, Lasowice Wielkie
|
kluczborski
|
Krzanowice, Kuźnia Raciborska, Nędza, Rudnik, Pietrowice Wielkie, Kornowac, Krzyżanowice
|
Raciborski
|
Kamienica, Łukowica, Jodłownik, Mszana Dolna, Dobra, Laskowa, Słopnice, Tymbark, Niedźwiedź
|
Limanowski
|
Wiśniowa, Niebylec, Frysztak, Czudec
|
strzyżowski
|
Sława, Szlichtyngowa
|
wschowski
|
Brodnica, Książ W., Dolsk
|
śremski
|
Chąśno, Zduny, Kiernozia, Kocierzew Południowy, Nieborów, Łyszkowice, Domaniewice, Bielawy
|
łowicki
|
Kije, Złota, Michałów, Działoszyce
|
pińczowski
|
Hanna, Hańsk, Urszulin, Stary Brus, Wyryki, Wola Uhruska
|
włodawski
|
Borkowice, Wieniawa, Gielniów, Rusinów, Potworów, Klwów, Odrzywół
|
przysuski
|
Brzuze, Skrwilno, Rogowo, Wąpielsk
|
rypiński
|
Dobra, Węgorzyno, Resko, Radowo Małe
|
łobeski
|
Dziemiany, Karsin, Liniewo, Lipusz, Nowa Karczma, Stara Kiszewa
|
kościerski
|
Górowo Iławeckie, Sępopol, Bisztynek
|
bartoszycki
|
Szumowo, Rutki, Kołaki Kościelne
|
zambrowski
|
Ciechanowiec, Czyżew, Szepietowo, Klukowo, Sokoły, Nowe Piekuty, Kobylin-Borzymy, Kulesze Kościelne
|
wysokomazowiecki
|
Wojcieszów, Świerzawa, Zagrodno, Pielgrzymka
|
złotoryjski
|
Głuchołazy, Paczków, Otmuchów, Korfantów, Pakosławice, Kamiennik, Skoroszyce, Łambinowice
|
nyski
|
Wisła, Skoczów, Ustroń, Strumień, Istebna, Goleszów, Brenna, Hażlach, Dębowiec, Zebrzydowice, Chybie
|
cieszyński
|
Biecz, Bobowa, Ropa, Łużna, Lipinki, Moszczenica, Sękowa, Uście G.
|
gorlicki
|
Zagórz, Tyrawa Wołoska, Besko, Bukowsko, Zarszyn, Komańcza
|
sanocki
|
Stąporków, Radoszyce, Gowarczów, Ruda Maleniecka, Smyków, Fałków, Słupia K.
|
konecki
|
Bojanów, Pysznica, Zaklików, Zaleszany, Radomyśl nad Sanem
|
stalowowolski
|
Annopol, Urzędów, Gościeradów, Dzierzkowice, Wilkołaz, Trzydnik Duży, Szastarka, Zakrzówek
|
kraśnicki
|
Miastko, Tuchomie, Trzebielino, Kołczygłowy, Parchowo, Czarna Dąbrówka, Borzytuchom, Lipnica, Studzienice
|
bytowski
|
Budziszewice, Inowłódz, Rokiciny, Rzeczyca, Żelechlinek, Lubochnia, Czerniewice, Będków, Ujazd
|
tomaszowski
|
Bralin, Baranów, Łęka Opatowska, Trzcinica, Rychtal, Perzów
|
kępiński
|
Szprotawa, Małomice, Iłowa, Gozdnica, Niegosławice, Wymiarki, Żagań, Brzeźnica
|
żagański
|
Brzeżno, Rąbino, Sławoborze, Połczyn-Zdrój
|
świdwiński
|
Żukowo, Sierakowice, Sulęczyno, Przodkowo, Chmielno, Somonino
|
kartuski
|
Kęsowo, Lubiewo, Śliwice, Cekcyn, Gostycyn
|
tucholski
|
|