Suggested Quizzes

Based on Groups of Two #1

Filter
Random
idQuizPointsBestAverageRatingTakes
0 Top Five Countries By Category #10-71%5.00155,206
1 Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-72%4.91144,429
2 Fast Typing 1 to 1000-70%4.912,143,944
3 Random Capital to Country0-60%4.991,113,347
4 Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-100%4.81605,925
5 Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-57%4.87373,658
6 Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-41%4.94366,914
7 Random Country to Capital0-65%4.96363,164
8 Disney Animated Characters Quiz0-84%4.83306,046
9 Random Countries on the World Map0-80%5.00267,082
10 Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-42%4.95255,148
11 Word Scramble - U.S. States0-80%4.88183,754
12 Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-65%4.81181,735
13 Countries with Four Letters Quiz0-80%4.99159,233
14 Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-50%4.91131,895
15 Cars by Country Quiz0-76%4.94115,205
16 Geographic Groups of Two #10-72%4.9695,052
17 Five Biggest Immigrant Groups by Country #10-68%4.9077,171
18 Top Five Countries By Category #20-65%4.8369,846
19 Geographic Groups of Seven #10-71%4.8466,748
20 Five Biggest World Cities by Letter #10-57%4.8631,325
21 Top Wine Producing Countries Quiz0-80%4.8689,462
22 Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-61%4.8985,085
23 Category Elimination - Countries #10-70%4.9980,684
24 Country Chain0-75%4.9378,250
25 Countries of the World with an Empty Map - Hard Version0-87%5.0077,070
26 Regions of Countries #10-76%4.9276,927
27 Solve the Secret Capital City0-59%4.9064,026
28 Countries in Random Squares of the World Map0-95%4.9956,402
29 Category Elimination - Countries #20-70%4.9855,477
30 Category Elimination - Countries #30-75%4.9951,574
31 Name a Valid Country #30-75%4.9851,051
32 Name a Valid Country #10-75%4.9950,592
33 Regions of Countries #20-80%4.9449,527
34 Random Flag to Country0-65%4.9449,198
35 UNESCO World Heritage Sites to Country0-80%4.9646,345
36 Category Elimination - Countries #40-75%4.9844,641
37 Name a Valid European Country0-83%4.9543,652
38 Countries by Emojis0-88%4.9743,625
39 Name a Valid Country #20-85%4.9543,395
40 Random Sequential U.S. States on a Map0-76%5.0043,040
41 Combined Song Titles0-70%4.8437,579
42 Asian Countries with the Shortest Names0-81%4.9737,243
43 Game of Thrones Characters by Screen Time0-63%4.8136,833
44 American Countries with the Shortest Names0-90%4.9434,774
45 Anagram Chain - Countries0-65%4.9734,258
46 Name a Valid U.S. President #10-77%4.9632,785
47 Europe Geography Decoder0-68%4.8332,262
48 Name a Valid Word #10-58%4.8131,726
49 Name an Official Language A-Z0-73%4.9330,287
50 Countries with Four Letters - Shape Quiz0-80%4.8927,915
51 Name a Valid Country #50-70%4.8726,653
52 Name a Valid Capital0-66%4.9624,016
53 Biggest Countries with No McDonald's0-54%4.8318,777
54 Which City In the United Kingdom?0-80%4.9117,759
55 Obfuscations of Movie Titles #10-62%4.8917,206
56 Random Asian Country to Capital0-80%4.8816,444
57 Random Asian Capital to Country0-80%4.8414,643
58 Random Countries by Borders0-85%4.9813,112
59 Random African Flag to Country0-70%4.9011,979
60 Which City in Canada?0-65%4.819,718
61 Groups of Four Quiz #10-67%4.43164,820
62 Fast Typing A to Z0-84%4.611,726,154
63 Word Scramble - Countries0-60%4.77850,605
64 Harry Potter Last Names Quiz0-79%4.75567,038
65 U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-54%4.62552,798
66 Fast Math - Multiplication Quiz0-75%4.76482,973
67 Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-14%4.44407,991
68 Brand Logos Quiz #10-70%4.56379,491
69 Fast Math - Addition Quiz0-80%4.77225,741
70 Brand Logos Quiz #20-80%4.56223,114
71 7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-71%4.66220,506
72 Word Scramble - National Capitals0-50%4.42193,555
73 Fast Math - Double That Number!0-65%4.62188,395
74 Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-83%4.74186,313
75 Presidential First Names0-73%4.61155,596
76 First Names of Historical Figures0-73%4.42150,495
77 Countries by Alcohol Consumption0-68%4.61126,807
78 Groups of Seven Quiz #10-61%4.33119,701
79 Signs of the Zodiac Quiz0-83%4.53119,356
80 Groups of Ten Quiz0-55%4.14113,365
81 Simpsons Characters Quiz0-23%4.58103,590
82 Harry Potter A-Z0-76%4.56103,227
83 Geographic Groups of Four #10-68%4.5085,775
84 Five Biggest Cities by Country0-53%4.5577,460
85 Geographic Groups of Five #10-71%4.5369,148
86 Top Five Countries By Category #30-61%4.7358,596
87 Top Five Countries By Category #50-55%4.7944,283
88 Top Five Countries By Category #40-71%4.7640,048
89 Geographic Groups of Two #20-60%4.4635,112
90 Five Biggest World Cities by Letter #20-67%4.6230,827
91 Five Biggest Immigrant Groups by Country #20-63%4.7526,437
92 Geographic Groups of Three #20-63%4.6224,662
93 Geographic Groups of Four #20-66%4.4121,204
94 Geographic Groups of Six #20-66%4.5319,578
95 Five Biggest Immigrant Groups by Country #30-65%4.6318,271
96 Fifty States in One Minute0-40%4.361,722,755
97 Two Letter State Abbreviations Quiz0-42%4.03437,158
98 Name That Fruit Quiz0-60%4.12405,521
99 Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-40%4.14367,449
100 Most Popular NBA Jerseys Quiz0-60%4.16315,742
101 U.S. Baby Girl Names by Year Quiz0-33%4.29314,668
102 General Knowledge Quiz #90-45%4.04280,100
103 General Knowledge Quiz #70-50%4.02238,589
104 Name the 7 Dwarfs Quiz0-85%4.31236,179
105 U.S. Baby Boy Names by Year Quiz0-49%4.35217,902
106 General Knowledge Quiz #100-60%4.34207,078
107 Name the Harry Potter Books Quiz0-85%4.35186,670
108 Celebrity Mugshots Quiz #10-68%4.05179,583
109 Foods by Country Quiz0-66%4.35174,289
110 General Knowledge Quiz #230-60%4.02170,291
111 Disney Feature Films by Character0-75%4.31167,924
112 Things That are Black #10-75%4.01167,894
113 Groups of Five Quiz #10-56%3.98163,943
114 Brand Logos Quiz #30-65%4.30159,662
115 General Knowledge Quiz #180-65%4.11153,224
116 General Knowledge Quiz #80-55%4.03152,151
117 Most Common Last Names in the U.S. 0-36%4.25150,864
118 Random Fast Typing0-63%4.28150,288
119 Cartoon Villains Quiz0-62%4.33149,751
120 Animal Sounds Quiz0-89%4.07148,017
121 General Knowledge Quiz #320-60%4.07139,231
122 Movies with Food in the Title0-61%4.08138,872
123 Marvel Superheroes Quiz0-58%4.27135,224
124 Brand Logos Quiz #50-70%4.27134,552
125 US Presidents - 1 Minute Sprint0-54%4.34131,807
126 Brand Logos Quiz #40-70%4.28130,324
127 Santa's Reindeer Quiz0-88%4.32129,967
128 Movie Characters Quiz #10-50%4.27129,691
129 Songs with Body Parts in the Title0-68%4.22129,667
130 General Knowledge Quiz #330-60%4.03127,771
131 Movies with Animals in the Title #10-70%4.16127,462
132 Dog Breed Picture Quiz0-72%4.26125,058
133 #1 Hits of the 2010s Quiz0-58%4.22125,043
134 "And Something" Movie Titles0-67%4.14124,431
135 Spanish Food Words Quiz 0-79%4.25123,613
136 Three Letter Body Parts Quiz0-60%4.23123,186
137 General Knowledge Quiz #240-60%4.03122,718
138 Things That are Red0-68%4.02120,852
139 Countries of Africa - One Minute Sprint0-50%4.33119,866
140 Geography General Knowledge #10-65%4.32113,514
141 Europe Capitals - One Minute Sprint0-42%4.17108,243
142 General Knowledge Quiz #10-60%4.18107,035
143 Groups of Three Quiz #10-55%3.91106,003
144 General Knowledge Quiz #210-60%4.03105,858
145 Spanish Name Translation Quiz0-68%4.02103,863
146 Word Scramble - Body Parts0-70%4.19102,883
147 Title in the Lyrics Quiz #10-52%4.14101,337
148 Countries of Asia - One Minute Sprint0-54%4.27100,281
149 The Eleven Colors0-90%4.4195,734
150 Groups of Four Quiz #20-59%4.1094,229
151 Islands by Country #10-66%4.7693,050
152 Best-Selling Video Game Consoles Quiz0-66%4.5692,550
153 Movie Title Antonyms #10-80%4.5391,244
154 Groups of Nine Quiz0-62%4.2889,680
155 Groups of Eight Quiz #10-69%4.2289,486
156 Songs with Animals in the Title #10-70%4.4484,513
157 Famous Duos Quiz #20-58%4.1084,389
158 Groups of Six Quiz #10-61%4.1882,713
159 Groups of Five Quiz #20-66%4.2080,355
160 Famous Trios Quiz #10-75%4.2477,254
161 Last Names by Country Quiz0-76%4.5373,718
162 French Food Words Quiz0-79%4.5670,995
163 Groups of Eight Quiz #20-65%4.1970,115
164 Lord of the Rings Characters0-75%4.7366,774
165 Star Wars Quotes0-76%4.7765,572
166 #1 Hits of the 1980s Quiz0-37%4.6464,518
167 Chinese Zodiac Quiz0-75%4.6164,448
168 Groups of Twelve Quiz0-53%4.3163,692
169 Easy General Knowledge #10-85%4.4163,318
170 Geographic Groups of Six #10-64%4.0761,594
171 Geographic Groups of Three #10-66%4.0461,234
172 Most Common U.S. Last Names - Extreme0-17%4.7460,451
173 Mario Characters Quiz0-76%4.4560,194
174 Movie Titles by Synonyms #10-75%4.4659,040
175 Short Term Memory Test0-60%4.8058,222
176 Famous Duos Quiz #10-62%4.0158,043
177 British Groups of Things0-62%4.1757,900
178 Geography General Knowledge #60-75%4.5357,807
179 Groups of Seven Quiz #20-47%4.1356,875
180 Word Scramble - Cities #10-66%4.6855,855
181 Game of Thrones Last Names0-77%4.6155,713
182 Science General Knowledge #10-70%4.5553,988
183 Groups of Four Quiz #30-57%4.1551,903
184 4-Letter Word Chain Game #10-76%4.4451,174
185 Groups of Six Quiz #20-50%4.1750,732
186 Quotes from Historical Figures #10-57%4.4648,316
187 Word Scramble - European Countries0-70%4.5348,252
188 Mountains by Country0-59%4.6947,810
189 Name a Valid U.S. State #10-75%4.7544,852
190 Title in the Lyrics Quiz #90-62%4.4642,734
191 5-Letter Geography Chain #20-60%4.4942,719
192 Category Elimination - U.S. States #10-68%4.7742,650
193 European Cities by Clue0-72%4.6742,560
194 #1 Hits of the 1970s Quiz0-31%4.4542,415
195 Seven Letter Geography #10-50%4.5642,234
196 Top 100 Movie Quotes0-39%4.4341,583
197 Countries that Produce the Most Beer0-71%4.6940,998
198 Political Movements by Country0-68%4.4740,662
199 Random European Flag to Country0-80%4.5840,342