Date | Opposition | Score | Tries Scorers | Conversions | Penalties/Drop Goals | Competition | Stadium | % Correct |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/12/2022 | Bennetton | 38-19 (W) | N. Murray, Boyle, Bealham, Blade, Tierney-Martin | Carty (x5) | Carty | URC (Round 9) | Sportsground | 100%
|
1/4/2023 | Bennetton | 41-19 (L) | Oliver, Porch (x2) | Hawkshaw, Forde | Challenge Cup (Round of 16) | Stadio Comunale di Monigo, Treviso | 100%
| |
16/12/2022 | Brive | 24-31 (W) | Hawkshaw, Daly, Kilgallen, Delahunt | Fitzgerald (x3) | Fitzgerald | Challenge Cup (Round 2) | Stade Amédée-Domenech, Brive | 100%
|
14/1/2023 | Brive | 61-5 (W) | Porch, Bealham, Forde, Wootton (x3), Oliver, Fitzgerald | Carty (x7) | Challenge Cup (Round 3) | Sportsground | 100%
| |
30/09/2022 | Bulls | 28-14 (L) | Aungier, Hawkshaw | Hawskhaw (x2) | URC (Round 3) | Loftus Versfield Stadium, Pretoria | 100%
| |
15/4/2023 | Cardiff | 38-19 (W) | Kilgallen, Tierney-Martin, Oliver, Hansen, Marmion | Carty (x3) | URC (Round 17) | Sportsground | 100%
| |
4/3/2023 | Dragons | 20-22 (W) | Prendergast, Butler, Heffernan | Hawkshaw (x2) | Hawkshaw | URC (Round 15) | Rodney Parade, Newport | 100%
|
25/3/2023 | Edinburgh | 41-26 (W) | Forde, Oliver, Blade (x3), Butler | Hawkshaw (x2), Daly (x2) | Hawkshaw | URC (Round 16) | Sportsground | 100%
|
22/4/2023 | Glasgow | 29-27 (L) | Prendergast, Hurley-Langton | Carty (x2) | Carty (x2) | URC (Round 18) | Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow | 100%
|
1/1/2023 | Leinster | 41-12 (L) | Hawkshaw, Farrell | Carty | Carty | URC (Round 11) | RDS Arena, Dublin | 100%
|
14/10/2022 | Leinster | 0-10 (L) | URC (Round 5) | Sportsground | 100%
| |||
28/1/2023 | Lions | 43-24 (W) | Kilgallen, Delahunt, Blade (x3), O'Halloran | Carty (x5) | Carty | URC (Round 13) | Sportsground | 100%
|
7/10/2022 | Munster | 20-11 (W) | Hansen, Bealham, Boyle | Fitzgerald | Fitzgerald | URC (Round 4) | Sportsground | 100%
|
26/11/2022 | Munster | 24-17 (L) | Ralston, Marmion | Carty (x2) | Carty | URC (Round 8) | Thomond Park, Limerick | 100%
|
21/10/2022 | Scarlets | 36-14 (W) | N. Murray, Hansen (x2), Aungier | Carty (x2), Hawkshaw | URC (Round 6) | Sportsground | 100%
| |
7/1/2023 | Sharks | 24-12 (W) | Oliver, Forde (x2), O'Halloran | Carty (x2) | URC (Round 12) | Sportsground | 100%
| |
13/5/2023 | Stormers | 43-25 | Hansen, Oliver, Hurley-Langton, Ralston | Carty x2) | Carty | URC (Semi-Finals) | Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town | 100%
|
24/09/2022 | Stormers | 38-15 (L) | Tierney-Martin, Aungier | Hawkshaw | Fitzgerald | URC (Round 2) | Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch | 100%
|
23/12/2022 | Ulster | 20-22 (L) | Blade, Butler, Byrne | Carty | Carty | URC (Round 10) | Sportsground | 100%
|
5/5/2023 | Ulster | 10-15 (W) | Carty (x5) | URC (Quarter-Finals) | Ravenhill Stadium, Belfast | 100%
| ||
17/09/2022 | Ulster | 36-10 (L) | Blade | Hawkshaw | Fitzgerald | URC (Round 1) | Kingspan Stadium, Belfast | 100%
|
18/2/2023 | Zebre | 34-57 (W) | Tierney-Martin (x3), O'Halloran, Blade, Kilgallen, Byrne, Marmion, de Buitléar | Carty (x6) | URC (Round 14) | Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma | 100%
| |
21/1/2023 | Newcaste Falcons | 35-21 (L) | Bealham (x3) | Fitzgerald (x3) | Challenge Cup (Round 4) | Kingston Park, Newcastle | 0%
| |
10/12/2022 | Newcastle Falcons | 22-8 (W) | Boyle, Byrne, Kilgallen | Hawkshaw (x2) | Hawkshaw | Challenge Cup (Round 1) | Sportsground | 0%
|
29/10/2022 | Ospreys | 19-22 (W) | Wootton, Blade, Porch | Carty (x2) | Carty (Drop) | URC (Round 7) | Swansea.com Stadium, Swansea | 0%
|
Copyright H Brothers Inc, 2008–2024
Contact Us | Go To Top | View Desktop Site