Quizmaster's Series

A collection of all the series created by this user.
Filter
Random
Series# RatingTakes
General Knowledge2022024.0610,987,239
Countries by Letter24204.857,629,347
Country Flag15154.893,249,571
Vocabulary by Letter46464.071,960,915
Geography by Letter25254.371,615,824
Brand Logos984.401,503,608
Answers by Letter49494.101,491,735
History by Letter25254.311,127,610
Animals by Letter18184.17969,893
Foods by Letter17133.88949,877
Things that are Colors13133.93929,331
Geography General Knowledge12124.38871,721
Country Shape Quiz554.88850,291
Locations by Letter22224.01729,385
Biggest Cities by Letter26114.32723,989
Countries by Clue17174.59700,299
Movies by Letter25204.08667,008
U.S. State Trivia50504.24649,885
Musical Acts by Letter20164.07649,571
Title in the Lyrics14144.24623,749
Who Did That Song by Decade13134.15565,143
Biggest Cities by State49244.01549,732
People by Initials20203.90535,637
Fictional Characters by Letter18184.04473,581
Mythical Creatures224.40471,380
Historical Figures by Picture554.30467,825
History by Decade26264.23465,227
Biggest U.S. Cities by Letter2594.11446,388
History General Knowledge12124.26440,052
Who Starred in That Movie12124.10420,832
#1 Hits by Decade664.42396,479
Celebrity Mug Shots333.89384,265
Analogies11114.20370,183
Pictures by Letter25253.99369,777
Villains554.21366,189
Satellite Images10104.45362,542
Double Letter Vocabulary13134.09358,746
Celebrities by Picture by Decade15154.06357,537
Double Letter Answers15153.98356,540
Biggest Cities by Continent334.77344,435
Alliteration by Letter13133.88344,356
Asian Geography by Letter26154.32339,006
Landmarks Picture Quiz224.24325,154
Groups of Four334.27324,881
Geography Chain774.38301,820
Types of Things664.23301,265
Answers Contain a Number993.82296,866
Crowed-Sourced General Knowledge15154.12289,782
British-American Translation333.44289,688
United States General Knowledge39393.96281,682
Groups of Five224.14279,271
Antonyms334.17277,131
Random Acronyms773.90271,756
Famous Animals334.07271,632
History by Century10104.42265,366
Random Movie Quotes553.95262,914
First Lines of Songs554.20260,846
City to Country664.51256,846
Year in Review994.14256,319
Homonyms994.17251,968
Most Populous Countries by Year444.64250,265
Movie Character to Movie334.25245,645
Historical Events by Month12124.34244,308
Bacon Puzzles884.11241,553
Events in History664.31237,082
Groups of Seven334.18236,963
Name a Valid Country554.95236,335
Things that Go Together553.86234,619
5-Letter Word Chain Game554.19227,384
Sayings About Animals444.08225,737
Easy General Knowledge444.26222,831
Four Letter Word Chain Game554.29222,204
NCAA Logos224.18219,558
Movie Chain994.24214,472
English Idioms334.23205,221
Movies with Animals in the Title224.17201,849
Famous Duos334.00194,755
Music Trivia by Decade994.16194,660
History Chain774.24191,209
Regions of Countries444.74190,674
Groups of Three223.95190,179
Musical Instruments by Picture224.24185,455
Who Did That Pop Song?223.87182,815
Memorable American TV Characters554.01182,752
Countries by Borders334.98182,589
April Fools'883.71181,632
Geographic Groups of Two444.51181,102
Five Letter Geography544.47177,599
Groups of Six334.32177,231
Sports Terms333.74175,242
Car Brands223.98174,498
Countries that Beat ...884.47174,206
Movies with Names in the Title334.15169,606
Things Named for People444.21169,179
Groups of Eight224.27166,270
Homophones444.29165,716
People by Country554.31164,281
European Geography554.42160,362
First, Seconds, and Lasts664.06159,656
Current Events by Year554.41159,465
Movies by Clue444.15157,861
Religion General Knowledge554.32156,040
Groups of Two444.08155,636
Car Logos224.35154,539
Movie Trivia by Decade994.30154,221
Famous People by State46244.05154,181
U.S. State Shapes224.71152,663
Places in their Native Language224.84152,487
Things with Geographic Names443.77151,557
Geography Analogies554.35149,937
Simpsons Trivia553.75147,553
Movie Titles by Synonyms444.21146,422
Fads by Decade553.98146,257
Border Crossings224.98145,024
Famous Trios334.20141,335
Multiple Choice General Knowledge334.14140,643
World Cities by Clue444.33140,642
Two Letter Answers444.09140,179
Art Works by Picture334.32139,871
Airport Codes224.40139,773
Slang Definitions443.78139,091
Famous Movie Scenes444.22138,190
Longest Borders by Country334.95137,993
Countries by Satellite Image554.62137,869
Famous Dictators224.54137,246
Characters From Books334.16135,234
American Corporate Slogans333.92133,595
Country Flags with the Most Color774.87132,970
Science General Knowledge334.52132,940
Computer Nerd Acronyms224.44132,819
Country Superlatives444.50131,006
Random French Words334.42129,523
Highest-Grossing Movies by Decade444.31128,810
Olympic Medal Table224.70128,637
Movie Title Antonyms224.47128,536
History Analogies444.45128,300
Words with a Silent Letter663.88126,613
Islands by Country224.54126,391
Most-Guessed JetPunk Answers334.17125,718
Family Guy Trivia223.88125,182
Word Shortenings224.16123,656
Movie Character to Actor444.19123,383
NBA Basketball Nicknames224.16123,378
History Generator Puzzles883.90121,702
Most Populous Modern-Day Country by Year554.91120,823
Word in the Middle444.04120,523
Shared Prefixes444.20120,498
WWII Trivia224.41120,225
Bible Quotes444.29120,169
Cliche Quotes334.11119,813
Random Translations443.90119,031
Famous Villains334.15117,840
Irregular Plurals224.37117,205
Commonly Misspelled Words224.27116,239
Countries by Picture664.19114,874
Portmanteaus334.15112,820
Country Picture Puzzles1434.25110,583
American TV Shows by Cast334.02110,033
Word Scramble Animals224.35109,825
Bible Characters224.18109,441
City Where it Happened334.36108,584
Latin Words334.64108,285
Name That Object333.67108,258
Music by Year544.26107,454
Songs with Animals in the Title224.19107,181
Job Titles334.08105,884
Star Wars Trivia224.33105,792
Compound Words554.02105,573
Christmas Trivia223.94105,291
Movies General Knowledge553.87105,118
Oscar Actors by Picture224.14104,246
NFL Players' College Teams333.72103,452
Landmarks of Countries334.32103,406
Cities by Tourist Attraction223.72101,050
Shared First Names224.4099,720
Letter Equations333.7799,452
50 States, 50 Cities224.3199,065
American TV Catchphrases223.6698,373
Words Pertaining to Things334.1997,859
Band Members334.0997,819
Obfuscations664.5097,375
Movie Co-Stars by Decade443.9696,948
Mammals by Picture554.2496,153
Multiple Choice Geography334.5195,830
Animals A-Z224.1294,155
Animal Varieties334.3594,121
Countries Bordering Each Other334.7593,724
Ethnic Groups by Country224.2292,380
Deaths by Date and Cause224.2091,061
Who Wrote that Book224.2790,954
Numbered Answers334.2090,787
Parts of Things224.4490,526
Titled People334.1990,420
Random Spanish Words224.4290,220
Books with Names in the Title224.2290,154
NFL Team Leaders333.8990,021
U.S. Cities by Clue334.0389,733
American History Quotes224.3188,254
Famous Married Couples223.7388,093
Answers are Numbers223.9487,741
Science Vocabulary334.2687,434
Seven Letter Geography334.3384,455
Google Suggestions224.1283,507
U.S. Geography General Knowledge444.2682,845
Dumb it Down443.9582,570
Oscar Actresses by Picture224.1682,241
Movies by Country333.7882,229
World Capitals by a Single Clue544.3281,611
Islands by Shape224.3681,388
Historical Rulers224.1981,379
College Sports Conferences444.1080,402
First Names as Last Names334.0379,368
Movies with Places in the Title224.0379,216
IST Vocabulary Words334.0378,961
Answers are Elements224.3178,328
Movies with Colors in the Title223.5277,740
Geography True or False334.3577,004
Companies by Country224.3476,428
Players by Team History333.9376,301
Fish by Picture224.0576,090
U.S. Presidential Trivia224.6076,088
Four Letter Place Names224.1476,047
History Multiple Choice444.3675,033
TV Theme Songs224.1075,031
Fictional Animals223.9374,905
Music General Knowledge443.9273,888
Biggest Countries Bordering Oceans334.0073,815
WWII A-Z224.4973,522
Movies by Year444.2473,464
Fictional Characters by Country223.9173,093
Three Letter Answers224.0472,920
Famous Parents and Kids223.8772,461
One Syllable Rhyming Answers443.7272,450
NBA Players' College Teams223.9572,330
First Name Vocabulary223.8371,945
Who Did that Hip Hop Song223.7871,797
Musicians by Picture554.0771,559
One-Name Historical Figures223.8471,512
Country Name Etymology224.9571,462
Name a Valid Word334.2671,445
Song Titles by Synonyms334.0771,382
Google What's the Difference224.4171,223
Groups of Things - History224.1371,060
Repeated Answers223.9470,778
"Like" Similes224.0069,851
Famous Siblings224.0669,849
Foods by Alternate Definition223.4869,773
American Junk Food Brands223.7969,715
Cities by Landmark224.0569,528
Word Scramble - Cities224.5669,366
Quotes from Historical Figures224.3969,250
Closest Capital City Pairs224.9068,914
Natural Features of Countries224.6767,864
Famous Families224.0867,704
Animal Idioms224.2867,062
What Word am I Thinking Of334.0266,456
Songs with Names in the Title223.9166,453
U.S. State Superlatives444.1166,345
Band Names by Synonym224.3364,759
Famous Last Names224.0964,649
Movie Title Vocabulary224.0863,914
Movie Professions223.4263,719
Neologisms223.6262,878
Words Containing Animals224.0362,858
People with Animal Names223.6962,653
American TV Trivia by Decade664.0561,346
History by Century A-Z664.3961,161
Musical Acts by Country224.2761,134
Historical Middle Names223.8461,124
U.S. Sports Trivia663.5960,955
People by Clue333.9560,939
Countries by Bordering Flags224.9360,280
First Names of Authors224.1259,726
U.S. State Quarters224.4359,593
World Cities A-Z224.3359,344
People Who Died Young224.0558,886
Cities Chain224.4458,873
"As" Similes223.9457,737
Walking Across Borders with Hints224.9157,369
Top Five Capitals by Category224.5656,956
Athletes by Country224.1756,908
Also Known As333.7056,286
Ancient Roman Trivia224.5655,781
Asia Geography334.6355,750
Cartoon Characters334.3555,491
Embarrassing Chapters in History443.8155,238
Books with Animals in the Title224.2554,769
World Language General Knowledge434.5054,682
Movie Settings - Cities223.9254,391
Celebrity Scandals224.0154,055
Six Letter Word Chain Game334.3653,915
Classic Novels by Plot224.5453,542
Fictional Alliterative Names223.9653,453
Cold War Trivia224.2653,087
Nearest Capital City224.5251,845
Movies by Death224.0150,643
Countries by Partial Satellite434.6350,599
Inventions by Country224.2348,431
Cars by Alternate Definition224.1446,237
Word that Comes Before444.1545,998
Onomatopoeia223.6645,796
Cities by Satellite224.3444,470
History True or False224.3244,235
-Tion Vocabulary Words334.1043,830
American Inventions223.7142,445
Book Titles by Synonyms224.4741,686
U.S. College Towns223.9241,543
Analogies of Countries224.6841,017
Eight Letter Geography224.1540,956
Science Multiple Choice224.4240,763
Best of Mal's General Knowledge334.1340,688
Bodies of Water by Satellite224.1740,506
Religion A-Z224.1239,980
Years in History224.5139,736
Biggest Cities by Trait224.1939,607
U.S. States by Clue224.2839,513
Famous Islands224.2239,319
Greek Mythology General Knowledge224.6238,790
Africa Geography Quiz224.8138,593
British Geography Quiz224.2938,486
Islands by Satellite Image224.2737,990
Genius Level General Knowledge334.3837,863
NBA Basketball General Knowledge223.7236,880
Musical Acts by City223.9836,675
Movie Title Initials224.0636,549
Bordering Countries by Clue224.9236,318
Who Directed That Movie444.0835,663
Literary Quotes224.2835,356
Answers are Movie Titles224.2635,267
Cities by Picture224.3835,233
Interesting Facts334.3535,083
Born Here on This Date223.9335,062
Famous Lines of Poetry224.5035,016
Bible Stories224.2534,304
Last Names in U.S. History224.2133,980
U.S. Pop Culture by Decade443.9433,977
Who Starred in that TV Show333.8933,789
New York City Trivia223.9732,924
South America Geography224.5532,904
Character to Author224.5032,527
Two Syllable Rhyming Answers443.6732,369
Songs with Places in the Title224.1032,098
NBA Basketball by Year224.3731,992
Organizational Acronyms224.3831,943
Books by Clue224.4131,901
Latin and Greek Roots114.2631,489
U.S. Political Figures by Picture224.1331,078
Something of the Something224.1030,731
British History Multiple Choice224.3030,605
People in History by Wikipedia Descriptions334.4030,594
Landmarks of U.S. States224.2030,042
Technology Giants554.0029,620
Seinfeld Trivia224.4529,171
General Knowledge True False224.6028,772
European Cities by Picture224.3128,742
Home Cities in History223.8827,342
English Inventions223.5626,932
Pays par image664.0025,963
Birds by Picture334.0725,343
NFL Football by Year224.2325,111
Word Puzzles - TV Titles224.4825,028
Former Spouses223.8124,727
Movies by Haiku224.0124,311
World Puzzles - Book Titles224.3623,916
Word Puzzles - Movie Titles223.9823,554
Animals in History334.3223,224
City to River224.4521,639
Jonathan's General Knowledge334.1221,390
Baseball A-Z224.2220,781
Baseball Player Nicknames224.0120,758
The Places They Went224.4518,783
Same Start and End Letter - History223.9018,070
MLB Baseball by Year224.1617,187
Events by U.S. State224.2616,928
Word Puzzles - People223.9016,593
Mammal Knowledge224.0315,904
Leaders by Date224.2915,100
1990s Albums224.0614,956
Vocabulary Chain223.9314,889
American TV by Clue224.2914,673
Materials From History224.3414,395
Bird Knowledge224.2313,390
Actors by Role224.1413,107
Rhyming Vocabulary223.2512,156
Insect Knowledge224.0811,783
TV Characters by Last Name224.2711,294
TV Character to Actor223.9411,155
Major League Baseball Knowledge224.339,496
Fictional Characters by State114.128,456