Current British Members of Parliament

Can you name all of the 650 MPs that were elected to the House of Commons of the United Kingdom on 12th December 2019?
Correct as of the 2019 General Election
Quiz by JoshSamuels
Rate:
Last updated: December 16, 2019
First submittedDecember 16, 2019
Times taken139
Report this quizReport
30:00
Enter MP here
0
 / 650 guessed
The quiz is paused. You have remaining.
Scoring
You scored / = %
This beats or equals % of test takers also scored 100%
The average score is
Your high score is
Your fastest time is
Keep scrolling down for answers and more stats ...
Constituency
MP
Party
Aberavon
Stephen Kinnock
Labour
Aberconwy
Robin Millar
Conservative
Aberdeen North
Kirsty Blackman
Scottish National
Aberdeen South
Stephen Flynn
Scottish National
Airdrie and Shotts
Neil Gray
Scottish National
Aldershot
Leo Docherty
Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Wendy Morton
Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Graham Brady
Conservative
Alyn and Deeside
Mark Tami
Labour
Amber Valley
Nigel Mills
Conservative
Angus
Dave Doogan
Scottish National
Arfon
Hywel Williams
Plaid Cymru
Argyll and Bute
Brendan O'Hara
Scottish National
Arundel and South Downs
Andrew Griffith
Conservative
Ashfield
Lee Anderson
Conservative
Ashford
Damian Green
Conservative
Ashton-under-Lyne
Angela Rayner
Labour
Aylesbury
Rob Butler
Conservative
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Allan Dorans
Scottish National
Banbury
Victoria Prentis
Conservative
Banff and Buchan
David Duguid
Conservative
Barking
Margaret Hodge
Labour
Barnsley Central
Dan Jarvis
Labour
Barnsley East
Stephanie Peacock
Labour
Barrow and Furness
Simon Fell
Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
John Baron
Conservative
Basingstoke
Maria Miller
Conservative
Bassetlaw
Brendan Clarke-Smith
Conservative
Bath
Wera Hobhouse
Liberal Democrats
Batley and Spen
Tracy Brabin
Labour Co-operative
Battersea
Marsha de Cordova
Labour
Beaconsfield
Joy Morrissey
Conservative
Beckenham
Bob Stewart
Conservative
Bedford
Mohammad Yasin
Labour
Belfast East
Gavin Robinson
DUP
Belfast North
John Finucane
Sinn Féin
Belfast South
Claire Hanna
SDLP
Belfast West
Paul Maskey
Sinn Féin
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Neil Coyle
Labour
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Conservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
John Lamont
Conservative
Bethnal Green and Bow
Rushanara Ali
Labour
Beverley and Holderness
Graham Stuart
Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Huw Merriman
Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
David Evennett
Conservative
Birkenhead
Mick Whitley
Labour
Birmingham Edgbaston
Preet Gill
Labour Co-operative
Birmingham Erdington
Jack Dromey
Labour
Birmingham Hall Green
Tahir Ali
Labour
Birmingham Hodge Hill
Liam Byrne
Labour
Birmingham Ladywood
Shabana Mahmood
Labour
Birmingham Northfield
Gary Sambrook
Conservative
Birmingham Perry Barr
Khalid Mahmood
Labour
Birmingham Selly Oak
Steve McCabe
Labour
Birmingham Yardley
Jess Phillips
Labour
Bishop Auckland
Dehenna Davison
Conservative
Blackburn
Kate Hollern
Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Graham Stringer
Labour
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Paul Maynard
Conservative
Blackpool South
Scott Benton
Conservative
Blaenau Gwent
Nick Smith
Labour
Blaydon
Liz Twist
Labour
Blyth Valley
Ian Levy
Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Nick Gibb
Conservative
Bolsover
Mark Fletcher
Conservative
Bolton North East
Mark Logan
Conservative
Bolton South East
Yasmin Qureshi
Labour
Bolton West
Chris Green
Conservative
Bootle
Peter Dowd
Labour
Boston and Skegness
Matt Warman
Conservative
Bosworth
Luke Evans
Conservative
Bournemouth East
Tobias Ellwood
Conservative
Bournemouth West
Conor Burns
Conservative
Bracknell
James Sunderland
Conservative
Bradford East
Imran Hussain
Labour
Bradford South
Judith Cummins
Labour
Bradford West
Naseem Shah
Labour
Braintree
James Cleverly
Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Fay Jones
Conservative
Brent Central
Dawn Butler
Labour
Brent North
Barry Gardiner
Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Ruth Cadbury
Labour
Brentwood and Ongar
Alex Burghart
Conservative
Bridgend
Jamie Wallis
Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Ian Liddell-Grainger
Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Andrew Percy
Conservative
Brighton Kemptown
Lloyd Russell-Moyle
Labour Co-operative
Brighton Pavilion
Caroline Lucas
Green
Bristol East
Kerry McCarthy
Labour
Bristol North West
Darren Jones
Labour
Bristol South
Karin Smyth
Labour
Bristol West
Thangam Debbonaire
Labour
Broadland
Jerome Mayhew
Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Bob Neill
Conservative
Bromsgrove
Sajid Javid
Conservative
Broxbourne
Charles Walker
Conservative
Broxtowe
Darren Henry
Conservative
Buckingham
Greg Smith
Conservative
Burnley
Antony Higginbotham
Conservative
Burton
Kate Griffiths
Conservative
Bury North
James Daly
Conservative
Bury South
Christian Wakeford
Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Jo Churchill
Conservative
Caerphilly
Wayne David
Labour
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Jamie Stone
Liberal Democrats
Calder Valley
Craig Whittaker
Conservative
Camberwell and Peckham
Harriet Harman
Labour
Camborne and Redruth
George Eustice
Conservative
Cambridge
Daniel Zeichner
Labour
Cannock Chase
Amanda Milling
Conservative
Canterbury
Rosie Duffield
Labour
Cardiff Central
Jo Stevens
Labour
Cardiff North
Anna McMorrin
Labour
Cardiff South and Penarth
Stephen Doughty
Labour Co-operative
Cardiff West
Kevin Brennan
Labour
Carlisle
John Stevenson
Conservative
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Jonathan Edwards
Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Simon Hart
Conservative
Carshalton and Wallington
Elliot Colburn
Conservative
Castle Point
Rebecca Harris
Conservative
Central Ayrshire
Philippa Whitford
Scottish National
Central Devon
Mel Stride
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Ceredigion
Ben Lake
Plaid Cymru
Charnwood
Edward Argar
Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Tracey Crouch
Conservative
Cheadle
Mary Robinson
Conservative
Chelmsford
Vicky Ford
Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Greg Hands
Conservative
Cheltenham
Alex Chalk
Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Cheryl Gillan
Conservative
Chesterfield
Toby Perkins
Labour
Chichester
Gillian Keegan
Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Iain Duncan Smith
Conservative
Chippenham
Michelle Donelan
Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Theresa Villiers
Conservative
Chorley
Lindsay Hoyle
Speaker
Christchurch
Christopher Chope
Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Nickie Aiken
Conservative
City of Chester
Chris Matheson
Labour
City of Durham
Mary Foy
Labour
Clacton
Giles Watling
Conservative
Cleethorpes
Martin Vickers
Conservative
Clwyd South
Simon Baynes
Conservative
Clwyd West
David Jones
Conservative
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Steven Bonnar
Scottish National
Colchester
Will Quince
Conservative
Colne Valley
Jason McCartney
Conservative
Congleton
Fiona Bruce
Conservative
Copeland
Trudy Harrison
Conservative
Corby
Tom Pursglove
Conservative
Coventry North East
Colleen Fletcher
Labour
Coventry North West
Taiwo Owatemi
Labour
Coventry South
Zarah Sultana
Labour
Crawley
Henry Smith
Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Kieran Mullan
Conservative
Croydon Central
Sarah Jones
Labour
Croydon North
Steve Reed
Labour Co-operative
Croydon South
Chris Philp
Conservative
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Stuart McDonald
Scottish National
Cynon Valley
Beth Winter
Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Jon Cruddas
Labour
Darlington
Peter Gibson
Conservative
Dartford
Gareth Johnson
Conservative
Daventry
Chris Heaton-Harris
Conservative
Delyn
Rob Roberts
Conservative
Denton and Reddish
Andrew Gwynne
Labour
Derby North
Amanda Solloway
Conservative
Derby South
Margaret Beckett
Labour
Derbyshire Dales
Sarah Dines
Conservative
Devizes
Danny Kruger
Conservative
Dewsbury
Mark Eastwood
Conservative
Don Valley
Nicholas Fletcher
Conservative
Doncaster Central
Rosie Winterton
Labour
Doncaster North
Ed Miliband
Labour
Dover
Natalie Elphicke
Conservative
Dudley North
Marco Longhi
Conservative
Dudley South
Mike Wood
Conservative
Dulwich and West Norwood
Helen Hayes
Labour
Dumfries and Galloway
Alister Jack
Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
David Mundell
Conservative
Dundee East
Stewart Hosie
Scottish National
Dundee West
Chris Law
Scottish National
Dunfermline and West Fife
Douglas Chapman
Scottish National
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Liz Saville-Roberts
Plaid Cymru
Ealing Central and Acton
Rupa Huq
Labour
Ealing North
James Murray
Labour Co-operative
Ealing Southall
Virendra Sharma
Labour
Easington
Grahame Morris
Labour
East Antrim
Sammy Wilson
DUP
East Devon
Simon Jupp
Conservative
East Dunbartonshire
Amy Callaghan
Scottish National
East Ham
Stephen Timms
Labour
East Hampshire
Damian Hinds
Conservative
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Lisa Cameron
Scottish National
East Londonderry
Gregory Campbell
DUP
East Lothian
Kenny MacAskill
Scottish National
East Renfrewshire
Kirsten Oswald
Scottish National
East Surrey
Claire Coutinho
Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Tim Loughton
Conservative
East Yorkshire
Greg Knight
Conservative
Eastbourne
Caroline Ansell
Conservative
Eastleigh
Paul Holmes
Conservative
Eddisbury
Edward Timpson
Conservative
Edinburgh East
Tommy Sheppard
Scottish National
Edinburgh North and Leith
Deidre Brock
Scottish National
Edinburgh South
Ian Murray
Labour
Edinburgh South West
Joanna Cherry
Scottish National
Edinburgh West
Christine Jardine
Liberal Democrats
Edmonton
Kate Osamor
Labour Co-operative
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Justin Madders
Labour
Elmet and Rothwell
Alec Shelbrooke
Conservative
Eltham
Clive Efford
Labour
Enfield North
Feryal Clark
Labour
Enfield Southgate
Bambos Charalambous
Labour
Epping Forest
Eleanor Laing
Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Chris Grayling
Conservative
Erewash
Maggie Throup
Conservative
Erith and Thamesmead
Abena Oppong-Asare
Labour
Esher and Walton
Dominic Raab
Conservative
Exeter
Ben Bradshaw
Labour
Falkirk
John McNally
Scottish National
Fareham
Suella Braverman
Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Helen Whately
Conservative
Feltham and Heston
Seema Malhotra
Labour Co-operative
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Michelle Gildernew
Sinn Féin
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Jack Lopresti
Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Mike Freer
Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Damian Collins
Conservative
Forest of Dean
Mark Harper
Conservative
Foyle
Colum Eastwood
SDLP
Fylde
Mark Menzies
Conservative
Gainsborough
Edward Leigh
Conservative
Garston and Halewood
Maria Eagle
Labour
Gateshead
Ian Mearns
Labour
Gedling
Tom Randall
Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Rehman Chishti
Conservative
Glasgow Central
Alison Thewliss
Scottish National
Glasgow East
David Linden
Scottish National
Glasgow North
Patrick Grady
Scottish National
Glasgow North East
Anne McLaughlin
Scottish National
Glasgow North West
Carol Monaghan
Scottish National
Glasgow South
Stewart McDonald
Scottish National
Glasgow South West
Chris Stephens
Scottish National
Glenrothes
Peter Grant
Scottish National
Gloucester
Richard Graham
Conservative
Gordon
Richard Thomson
Scottish National
Gosport
Caroline Dinenage
Conservative
Gower
Tonia Antoniazzi
Labour
Grantham and Stamford
Gareth Davies
Conservative
Gravesham
Adam Holloway
Conservative
Great Grimsby
Lia Nici
Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Brandon Lewis
Conservative
Greenwich and Woolwich
Matthew Pennycook
Labour
Guildford
Angela Richardson
Conservative
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Diane Abbott
Labour
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Meg Hillier
Labour Co-operative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
James Morris
Conservative
Halifax
Holly Lynch
Labour
Haltemprice and Howden
David Davis
Conservative
Halton
Derek Twigg
Labour
Hammersmith
Andrew Slaughter
Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Tulip Siddiq
Labour
Harborough
Neil O'Brien
Conservative
Harlow
Robert Halfon
Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Andrew Jones
Conservative
Harrow East
Bob Blackman
Conservative
Harrow West
Gareth Thomas
Labour Co-operative
Hartlepool
Mike Hill
Labour
Harwich and North Essex
Bernard Jenkin
Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Sally-Ann Hart
Conservative
Havant
Alan Mak
Conservative
Hayes and Harlington
John McDonnell
Labour
Hazel Grove
William Wragg
Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Mike Penning
Conservative
Hemsworth
Jon Trickett
Labour
Hendon
Matthew Offord
Conservative
Henley
John Howell
Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Jesse Norman
Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Julie Marson
Conservative
Hertsmere
Oliver Dowden
Conservative
Hexham
Guy Opperman
Conservative
Heywood and Middleton
Chris Clarkson
Conservative
High Peak
Robert Largan
Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Bim Afolami
Conservative
Holborn and St Pancras
Keir Starmer
Labour
Hornchurch and Upminster
Julia Lopez
Conservative
Hornsey and Wood Green
Catherine West
Labour
Horsham
Jeremy Quin
Conservative
Houghton and Sunderland South
Bridget Phillipson
Labour
Hove
Peter Kyle
Labour
Huddersfield
Barry Sheerman
Labour Co-operative
Huntingdon
Jonathan Djanogly
Conservative
Hyndburn
Sara Britcliffe
Conservative
Ilford North
Wes Streeting
Labour
Ilford South
Sam Tarry
Labour
Inverclyde
Ronnie Cowan
Scottish National
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Drew Hendry
Scottish National
Ipswich
Tom Hunt
Conservative
Isle of Wight
Bob Seely
Conservative
Islington North
Jeremy Corbyn
Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Emily Thornberry
Labour
Islwyn
Chris Evans
Labour Co-operative
Jarrow
Kate Osborne
Labour
Keighley
Robbie Moore
Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Jeremy Wright
Conservative
Kensington
Felicity Buchan
Conservative
Kettering
Philip Hollobone
Conservative
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Alan Brown
Scottish National
Kingston and Surbiton
Edward Davey
Liberal Democrats
Kingston upon Hull East
Karl Turner
Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Diana R. Johnson
Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Emma Hardy
Labour
Kingswood
Chris Skidmore
Conservative
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Neale Hanvey
Independent
Knowsley
George Howarth
Labour
Lagan Valley
Jeffrey Donaldson
DUP
Lanark and Hamilton East
Angela Crawley
Scottish National
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Cat Smith
Labour
Leeds Central
Hilary Benn
Labour
Leeds East
Richard Burgon
Labour
Leeds North East
Fabian Hamilton
Labour
Leeds North West
Alex Sobel
Labour Co-operative
Leeds West
Rachel Reeves
Labour
Leicester East
Claudia Webbe
Labour
Constituency
MP
Party
Leicester South
Jon Ashworth
Labour Co-operative
Leicester West
Liz Kendall
Labour
Leigh
James Grundy
Conservative
Lewes
Maria Caulfield
Conservative
Lewisham Deptford
Vicky Foxcroft
Labour
Lewisham East
Janet Daby
Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Ellie Reeves
Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
John Cryer
Labour
Lichfield
Michael Fabricant
Conservative
Lincoln
Karl McCartney
Conservative
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Martyn Day
Scottish National
Liverpool Riverside
Kim Johnson
Labour
Liverpool Walton
Dan Carden
Labour
Liverpool Wavertree
Paula Barker
Labour
Liverpool West Derby
Ian Byrne
Labour
Livingston
Hannah Bardell
Scottish National
Llanelli
Nia Griffith
Labour
Loughborough
Jane Hunt
Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Victoria Atkins
Conservative
Ludlow
Philip Dunne
Conservative
Luton North
Sarah Owen
Labour
Luton South
Rachel Hopkins
Labour
Macclesfield
David Rutley
Conservative
Maidenhead
Theresa May
Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Helen Grant
Conservative
Makerfield
Yvonne Fovargue
Labour
Maldon
John Whittingdale
Conservative
Manchester Central
Lucy Powell
Labour Co-operative
Manchester Gorton
Afzal Khan
Labour
Manchester Withington
Jeff Smith
Labour
Mansfield
Ben Bradley
Conservative
Meon Valley
Flick Drummond
Conservative
Meriden
Saqib Bhatti
Conservative
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Gerald Jones
Labour
Mid Bedfordshire
Nadine Dorries
Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Pauline Latham
Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Michael Tomlinson
Conservative
Mid Norfolk
George Freeman
Conservative
Mid Sussex
Mims Davies
Conservative
Mid Ulster
Francie Molloy
Sinn Féin
Mid Worcestershire
Nigel Huddleston
Conservative
Middlesbrough
Andy McDonald
Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Simon Clarke
Conservative
Midlothian
Owen Thompson
Scottish National
Milton Keynes North
Ben Everitt
Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Iain Stewart
Conservative
Mitcham and Morden
Siobhain McDonagh
Labour
Mole Valley
Paul Beresford
Conservative
Monmouth
David Davies
Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Craig Williams
Conservative
Moray
Douglas Ross
Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
David Morris
Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Andrea Jenkyns
Conservative
Motherwell and Wishaw
Marion Fellows
Scottish National
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Angus MacNeil
Scottish National
Neath
Christina Rees
Labour Co-operative
New Forest East
Julian Lewis
Conservative
New Forest West
Desmond Swayne
Conservative
Newark
Robert Jenrick
Conservative
Newbury
Laura Farris
Conservative
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Chi Onwurah
Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Nick Brown
Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Catherine McKinnell
Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Aaron Bell
Conservative
Newport East
Jessica Morden
Labour
Newport West
Ruth Jones
Labour
Newry and Armagh
Mickey Brady
Sinn Féin
Newton Abbot
Anne Marie Morris
Conservative
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Yvette Cooper
Labour
North Antrim
Ian Paisley
DUP
North Ayrshire and Arran
Patricia Gibson
Scottish National
North Cornwall
Scott Mann
Conservative
North Devon
Selaine Saxby
Conservative
North Dorset
Simon Hoare
Conservative
North Down
Stephen Farry
Alliance
North Durham
Kevan Jones
Labour
North East Bedfordshire
Richard Fuller
Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Stephen Barclay
Conservative
North East Derbyshire
Lee Rowley
Conservative
North East Fife
Wendy Chamberlain
Liberal Democrats
North East Hampshire
Ranil Jayawardena
Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Oliver Heald
Conservative
North East Somerset
Jacob Rees-Mogg
Conservative
North Herefordshire
Bill Wiggin
Conservative
North Norfolk
Duncan Baker
Conservative
North Shropshire
Owen Paterson
Conservative
North Somerset
Liam Fox
Conservative
North Swindon
Justin Tomlinson
Conservative
North Thanet
Roger Gale
Conservative
North Tyneside
Mary Glindon
Labour
North Warwickshire
Craig Tracey
Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Shailesh Vara
Conservative
North West Durham
Richard Holden
Conservative
North West Hampshire
Kit Malthouse
Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Andrew Bridgen
Conservative
North West Norfolk
James Wild
Conservative
North Wiltshire
James Gray
Conservative
Northampton North
Michael Ellis
Conservative
Northampton South
Andrew Lewer
Conservative
Norwich North
Chloe Smith
Conservative
Norwich South
Clive Lewis
Labour
Nottingham East
Nadia Whittome
Labour
Nottingham North
Alex Norris
Labour Co-operative
Nottingham South
Lilian Greenwood
Labour
Nuneaton
Marcus Jones
Conservative
Ochil and South Perthshire
John Nicolson
Scottish National
Ogmore
Chris Elmore
Labour
Old Bexley and Sidcup
James Brokenshire
Conservative
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Debbie Abrahams
Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Jim McMahon
Labour Co-operative
Orkney and Shetland
Alistair Carmichael
Liberal Democrats
Orpington
Gareth Bacon
Conservative
Oxford East
Anneliese Dodds
Labour Co-operative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Layla Moran
Liberal Democrats
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Gavin Newlands
Scottish National
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Mhairi Black
Scottish National
Pendle
Andrew Stephenson
Conservative
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Miriam Cates
Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Neil Hudson
Conservative
Perth and North Perthshire
Pete Wishart
Scottish National
Peterborough
Paul Bristow
Conservative
Plymouth Moor View
Johnny Mercer
Conservative
Plymouth Sutton and Devonport
Luke Pollard
Labour Co-operative
Pontypridd
Alex Davies-Jones
Labour
Poole
Robert Syms
Conservative
Poplar and Limehouse
Apsana Begum
Labour
Portsmouth North
Penny Mordaunt
Conservative
Portsmouth South
Stephen Morgan
Labour
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Stephen Crabb
Conservative
Preston
Mark Hendrick
Labour Co-operative
Pudsey
Stuart Andrew
Conservative
Putney
Fleur Anderson
Labour
Rayleigh and Wickford
Mark Francois
Conservative
Reading East
Matt Rodda
Labour
Reading West
Alok Sharma
Conservative
Redcar
Jacob Young
Conservative
Redditch
Rachel Maclean
Conservative
Reigate
Crispin Blunt
Conservative
Rhondda
Chris Bryant
Labour
Ribble Valley
Nigel Evans
Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Rishi Sunak
Conservative
Richmond Park
Sarah Olney
Liberal Democrats
Rochdale
Tony Lloyd
Labour
Rochester and Strood
Kelly Tolhurst
Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
James Duddridge
Conservative
Romford
Andrew Rosindell
Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Caroline Nokes
Conservative
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Ian Blackford
Scottish National
Rossendale and Darwen
Jake Berry
Conservative
Rother Valley
Alexander Stafford
Conservative
Rotherham
Sarah Champion
Labour
Rugby
Mark Pawsey
Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
David Simmonds
Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Ben Spencer
Conservative
Rushcliffe
Ruth Edwards
Conservative
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Margaret Ferrier
Scottish National
Rutland and Melton
Alicia Kearns
Conservative
Saffron Walden
Kemi Badenoch
Conservative
Salford and Eccles
Rebecca Long-Bailey
Labour
Salisbury
John Glen
Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Robert Goodwill
Conservative
Scunthorpe
Holly Mumby-Croft
Conservative
Sedgefield
Paul Howell
Conservative
Sefton Central
Bill Esterson
Labour
Selby and Ainsty
Nigel Adams
Conservative
Sevenoaks
Laura Trott
Conservative
Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough
Gill Furniss
Labour
Sheffield Central
Paul Blomfield
Labour
Sheffield Hallam
Olivia Blake
Labour
Sheffield Heeley
Louise Haigh
Labour
Sheffield South East
Clive Betts
Labour
Sherwood
Mark Spencer
Conservative
Shipley
Philip Davies
Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Daniel Kawczynski
Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Gordon Henderson
Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Julian Smith
Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Caroline Johnson
Conservative
Slough
Tan Dhesi
Labour
Solihull
Julian Knight
Conservative
Somerton and Frome
David Warburton
Conservative
South Antrim
Paul Girvan
DUP
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Stephen Metcalfe
Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Anthony Browne
Conservative
South Derbyshire
Heather Wheeler
Conservative
South Dorset
Richard Drax
Conservative
South Down
Chris Hazzard
Sinn Féin
South East Cambridgeshire
Lucy Frazer
Conservative
South East Cornwall
Sheryll Murray
Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
John Hayes
Conservative
South Leicestershire
Alberto Costa
Conservative
South Norfolk
Richard Bacon
Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Andrea Leadsom
Conservative
South Ribble
Katherine Fletcher
Conservative
South Shields
Emma Lewell-Buck
Labour
South Staffordshire
Gavin Williamson
Conservative
South Suffolk
James Cartlidge
Conservative
South Swindon
Robert Buckland
Conservative
South Thanet
Craig Mackinlay
Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Andrew Selous
Conservative
South West Devon
Gary Streeter
Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Gagan Mohindra
Conservative
South West Norfolk
Elizabeth Truss
Conservative
South West Surrey
Jeremy Hunt
Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Andrew Murrison
Conservative
Southampton Itchen
Royston Smith
Conservative
Southampton Test
Alan Whitehead
Labour
Southend West
David Amess
Conservative
Southport
Damien Moore
Conservative
Spelthorne
Kwasi Kwarteng
Conservative
St Albans
Daisy Cooper
Liberal Democrats
St Austell and Newquay
Steve Double
Conservative
St Helens North
Conor McGinn
Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Marie Rimmer
Labour
St Ives
Derek Thomas
Conservative
Stafford
Theo Clarke
Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Karen Bradley
Conservative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Jonathan Reynolds
Labour Co-operative
Stevenage
Stephen McPartland
Conservative
Stirling
Alyn Smith
Scottish National
Stockport
Navendu Mishra
Labour
Stockton North
Alex Cunningham
Labour
Stockton South
Matt Vickers
Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Jo Gideon
Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent North
Jonathan Gullis
Conservative
Stoke-on-Trent South
Jack Brereton
Conservative
Stone
Bill Cash
Conservative
Stourbridge
Suzanne Webb
Conservative
Strangford
Jim Shannon
DUP
Stratford-on-Avon
Nadhim Zahawi
Conservative
Streatham
Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Kate Green
Labour
Stroud
Siobhan Baillie
Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Therese Coffey
Conservative
Sunderland Central
Julie Elliott
Labour
Surrey Heath
Michael Gove
Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Paul Scully
Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Andrew Mitchell
Conservative
Swansea East
Carolyn Harris
Labour
Swansea West
Geraint Davies
Labour Co-operative
Tamworth
Christopher Pincher
Conservative
Tatton
Esther McVey
Conservative
Taunton Deane
Rebecca Pow
Conservative
Telford
Lucy Allan
Conservative
Tewkesbury
Laurence Robertson
Conservative
The Cotswolds
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Conservative
The Wrekin
Mark Pritchard
Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Kevin Hollinrake
Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Luke Hall
Conservative
Thurrock
Jackie Doyle-Price
Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Neil Parish
Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Thomas Tugendhat
Conservative
Tooting
Rosena Allin-Khan
Labour
Torbay
Kevin Foster
Conservative
Torfaen
Nick Thomas-Symonds
Labour
Torridge and West Devon
Geoffrey Cox
Conservative
Totnes
Anthony Mangnall
Conservative
Tottenham
David Lammy
Labour
Truro and Falmouth
Cherilyn Mackrory
Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Greg Clark
Conservative
Twickenham
Munira Wilson
Liberal Democrats
Tynemouth
Alan Campbell
Labour
Upper Bann
Carla Lockhart
DUP
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Boris Johnson
Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
James Davies
Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Alun Cairns
Conservative
Vauxhall
Florence Eshalomi
Labour Co-operative
Wakefield
Imran Ahmad-Khan
Conservative
Wallasey
Angela Eagle
Labour
Walsall North
Eddie Hughes
Conservative
Walsall South
Valerie Vaz
Labour
Walthamstow
Stella Creasy
Labour Co-operative
Wansbeck
Ian Lavery
Labour
Wantage
David Johnston
Conservative
Warley
John Spellar
Labour
Warrington North
Charlotte Nichols
Labour
Warrington South
Andy Carter
Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Matt Western
Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Sharon Hodgson
Labour
Watford
Dean Russell
Conservative
Waveney
Peter Aldous
Conservative
Wealden
Nusrat Ghani
Conservative
Weaver Vale
Mike Amesbury
Labour
Wellingborough
Peter Bone
Conservative
Wells
James Heappey
Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Grant Shapps
Conservative
Wentworth and Dearne
John Healey
Labour
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Andrew Bowie
Conservative
West Bromwich East
Nicola Richards
Conservative
West Bromwich West
Shaun Bailey
Conservative
West Dorset
Chris Loder
Conservative
West Dunbartonshire
Martin Docherty
Scottish National
West Ham
Lyn Brown
Labour
West Lancashire
Rosie Cooper
Labour
West Suffolk
Matthew Hancock
Conservative
West Tyrone
Órfhlaith Begley
Sinn Féin
West Worcestershire
Harriett Baldwin
Conservative
Westminster North
Karen Buck
Labour
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Tim Farron
Liberal Democrats
Weston-Super-Mare
John Penrose
Conservative
Wigan
Lisa Nandy
Labour
Wimbledon
Stephen Hammond
Conservative
Winchester
Steve Brine
Conservative
Windsor
Adam Afriyie
Conservative
Wirral South
Alison McGovern
Labour
Wirral West
Margaret Greenwood
Labour
Witham
Priti Patel
Conservative
Witney
Robert Courts
Conservative
Woking
Jonathan Lord
Conservative
Wokingham
John Redwood
Conservative
Wolverhampton North East
Jane Stevenson
Conservative
Wolverhampton South East
Pat McFadden
Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Stuart Anderson
Conservative
Worcester
Robin Walker
Conservative
Workington
Mark Jenkinson
Conservative
Worsley and Eccles South
Barbara Keeley
Labour
Worthing West
Peter Bottomley
Conservative
Wrexham
Sarah Atherton
Conservative
Wycombe
Steven Baker
Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Ben Wallace
Conservative
Wyre Forest
Mark Garnier
Conservative
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Mike Kane
Labour
Yeovil
Marcus Fysh
Conservative
Ynys Môn
Virginia Crosbie
Conservative
York Central
Rachael Maskell
Labour Co-operative
York Outer
Julian Sturdy
Conservative
No comments yet