Suggested Quizzes

Based on Top 20 Csgo players of 2018

Filter
Random
idQuizPointsBestAverageRatingTakes
0All the Pokémon (#001 to #890)0-41%4.9057,606
1Original Pokémon Quiz0-47%4.71442,482
2Pokémon Types0-83%4.16103,470
3Mario Characters Quiz0-71%4.5966,064
4NBA 2K18 All-Time Teams0-54%4.5018,184
5Super Smash Brothers Characters0-56%4.1960,102
6Pokemon Theme Tune Lyrics0-66%4.1656,950
7Highest-Rated FIFA Video Game Players0-63%4.0355,010
8Mario Kart Characters0-46%4.2050,321
9Pokémon Real-Life Resemblances0-77%4.0746,212
10Pokémon Evolutions - 1st Generation0-87%4.1837,324
11Minecraft Mobs0-62%4.3434,947
12Legend of Zelda Games Quiz0-70%4.1517,602
13Generation II Pokémon (Johto)0-51%4.1217,518
14NBA 2K Video Game Covers0-64%4.0612,219
15League of Legends Champions0-75%4.3911,759
16Civilization the Video Game0-63%4.117,264
17Word Scramble - Pokémon0-50%4.366,042
18Best-Selling Video Game Consoles Quiz0-62%4.5794,675
19Highest-Rated NBA 2K Players0-72%4.0085,428
20Madden Covers Quiz0-62%3.6640,122
21Pokemon Moves Quiz0-60%3.1035,660
22Mortal Kombat Characters Quiz0-70%3.8832,056
23Street Fighter 2 Characters Quiz0-66%3.9217,377
24List of All Ash Ketchum's Pokémon0-45%3.8312,859
25Mario Kart Cups0-62%3.726,531
26The Legend of Zelda Trivia0-75%3.945,398
27NBA Jam Rosters (SNES/Genesis)0-31%3.505,388
28Who Did that Guitar Hero Song0-40%3.335,119
29Video Game Characters Quiz0-61%3.77110,750
30Video Games by Clue0-63%4.2175,861
31Fill-in-the-Blank Video Game Titles0-70%4.1470,894
32Video Games by Synonyms0-59%4.3730,120
33Video Game Logos Quiz0-70%4.1825,196
34Nintendo Consoles0-83%4.2011,836
35Video Games by "Plot"0-66%3.8738,955
36Video Game Characters Quiz #20-50%3.5436,342
37Video Games Quotes0-47%3.5932,895
38Video Games A-Z0-61%3.9120,709
39Top NES Video Games Quiz0-14%4.0015,052
40Top 100 Super Nintendo (SNES) Games0-18%3.644,664
41Ways to Die in Oregon Trail0-50%3.944,247