Suggested Quizzes

Based on Netherlands Country Quiz

Filter
Random
idQuizPointsBestAverageRatingTakes
0 United Kingdom Country Quiz0-87%4.9222,089
1 Counties of England Quiz0-56%4.93250,480
2 UK Cities Map Quiz0-66%4.85248,529
3 Counties of England Map Quiz0-51%4.83183,052
4 Countries Bordering France0-90%4.94147,416
5 Countries Bordering Germany0-88%4.99135,286
6 British Commonwealth Countries Quiz0-61%4.91111,121
7 Provinces of the Netherlands0-66%4.8310,758
8 Croatia Country Quiz0-66%4.8611,653
9 Moldova Country Quiz0-64%4.837,899
10 Europe Map Quiz0-64%5.002,371,287
11 Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-57%4.87371,505
12 Letters of the Greek Alphabet Quiz0-62%4.89267,638
13 Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-42%4.95254,065
14 Olympian Gods Quiz0-46%4.93239,302
15 Flags of Europe Quiz0-71%4.98234,628
16 Europe Cities Map Quiz0-83%4.98183,188
17 Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-65%4.81181,072
18 Countries Bordering Russia Quiz0-85%4.99168,401
19 British Prime Ministers Quiz0-38%4.93156,677
20 Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-72%4.91143,939
21 Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-84%4.98132,450
22 Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-50%4.91131,196
23 Bohemian Rhapsody Lyrics0-84%4.97127,539
24 100 Biggest Cities in Europe with a Map0-63%4.95121,538
25 Countries of Europe with an Empty Map0-93%5.00108,414
26 Europe Capital to Country0-80%4.98104,290
27 Beatles Songs Quiz0-30%4.91104,072
28 Regions of Spain Map Quiz0-64%4.8191,710
29 Countries Closest to Spain0-80%4.8782,383
30 Countries Closest to Italy0-85%4.9768,489
31 France Cities Map Quiz0-62%4.8865,874
32 Regions of Italy Map Quiz0-50%4.9264,707
33 Regions of France Map Quiz0-69%4.8762,898
34 United Kingdom Immigration by Country0-66%4.8157,874
35 Modern Countries Conquered by Alexander the Great0-82%4.8641,317
36 Biggest English Cities by Century0-58%4.8240,863
37 Countries Bordering Austria0-87%4.9434,911
38 Flags of Countries That Border France0-90%4.9330,171
39 Countries Closest to Spain A-Z0-83%4.9723,945
40 Biggest Cities once in the Spanish Empire0-56%4.8823,605
41 Countries Bordering Italy0-83%4.8722,013
42 Nordic Countries and Capitals0-100%4.9019,375
43 Zone 1 London Underground Stations - With a Map0-49%4.9618,516
44 Which City In the United Kingdom?0-80%4.9117,610
45 Biggest Trading Partners - Germany0-88%4.9517,047
46 Countries Surrounding Rome0-88%4.9316,190
47 Biggest Cities in Germany - Extreme0-33%4.8515,816
48 Biggest Trading Partners - Spain0-83%4.8914,897
49 Cantons of Switzerland0-46%4.9311,978
50 Japan Country Quiz0-75%4.8148,795
51 European Countries by First 2 Letters0-68%4.91187,819
52 15 Largest Cities in Europe (with a map)0-92%4.9376,972
53 Top 10 Languages Spoken in Europe0-80%4.9567,396
54 Top 10 Most Populous European Countries0-90%4.9565,556
55 Europe by Capitals and Borders in 30 Seconds0-73%4.9364,991
56 Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-90%4.9661,690
57 James Bond Movies0-64%4.8460,352
58 10 Biggest European Countries by Area0-100%4.9957,556
59 Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-100%4.9157,523
60 Countries that Bordered the USSR0-83%4.9455,730
61 Countries of the Soviet Union (USSR)0-86%4.9752,495
62 Countries of Europe by Population0-75%4.9852,360
63 Countries of Europe After World War II0-96%4.9851,547
64 Countries that Border Poland0-85%4.9850,960
65 10 Westernmost Countries in Europe0-90%4.9350,062
66 European Countries with One Border0-85%4.9448,161
67 European Countries with the Fewest Borders0-88%4.9847,057
68 Three Band Flags of Europe0-86%4.9444,993
69 European Capitals - Map Quiz0-75%4.9844,859
70 EU Capitals with No Hints0-81%4.8543,886
71 10 European Countries with the Most Tourists0-90%4.9743,895
72 Every European Country Shape0-57%4.9143,125
73 Top 10 European Countries by Coastline0-90%4.8442,377
74 Eastern Europe Map Quiz0-80%4.8842,134
75 Yugoslavian States Today0-85%4.8740,990
76 Countries that Border Hungary0-85%4.9835,811
77 U.S. States or European Countries by Population0-82%4.9535,515
78 Countries of Europe Before World War I0-96%4.9934,044
79 Non-Bordering Countries Closest to Russia0-80%4.9532,521
80 10 Westernmost Capital Cities in Europe0-90%4.8929,221
81 Countries That Touch the Adriatic Sea0-100%4.9228,800
82 10 Easternmost Countries in Europe0-90%4.8528,609
83 Neutral European Countries of WWII0-87%4.8727,716
84 Countries with Territory in the Balkans0-92%4.9627,220
85 European Landmarks Map Quiz0-66%4.9726,868
86 European Coastal Capitals0-83%4.9326,240
87 European Capital Superlatives - Top 20-75%4.9425,472
88 U.S. States or European Countries by GDP0-85%4.9625,119
89 250 Biggest Cities in Europe With a Map0-40%4.9324,885
90 Countries Bordering Serbia0-87%4.9023,656
91 European Capitals Furthest from the Sea0-80%4.8922,878
92 Slavic Countries0-92%4.9322,772
93 Federal Subjects (Oblasts) of Russia Quiz0-45%4.9722,415
94 U.S. States or European Countries by Area0-90%4.8622,357
95 Biggest Trading Partners - European Union0-83%4.8517,879
96 10 Northernmost Capital Cities in Europe0-90%4.8617,623
97 Members of the Fellowship of the Ring0-88%4.9117,307
98 25 Biggest Cities of the Soviet Union0-48%4.9016,600
99 US States Quiz0-74%5.005,910,070
100 United States Map Quiz0-64%4.982,755,137
101 Africa Map Quiz0-59%5.001,167,888
102 East Asia Map Quiz0-82%4.99867,993
103 South America Map Quiz0-78%4.99800,913
104 US State Capitals Quiz0-60%4.99771,241
105 Middle East Map Quiz0-82%4.99761,182
106 Countries of Africa0-79%5.00523,082
107 Asia Map Quiz0-68%4.99340,972
108 Canada Map Quiz0-69%4.98303,668
109 Oceania Map Quiz0-43%4.96286,636
110 Africa Capitals Quiz0-56%4.97248,193
111 Asia Capitals Quiz0-64%4.95222,029
112 Word Scramble - U.S. States0-80%4.88182,935
113 Countries of North America Quiz0-82%4.98179,469
114 US States with an Empty Map0-88%5.00174,201
115 South America Capitals Quiz0-75%4.97166,124
116 USA States in Alphabetical Order0-72%4.98154,602
117 Flags of Asia Quiz0-66%4.99124,114
118 Canada Provinces and Territories Quiz0-76%4.99122,908
119 Ireland Country Quiz0-71%4.4468,379
120 Germany Country Quiz0-80%4.5554,512
121 France Country Quiz0-75%4.4852,800
122 Italy Country Quiz0-72%4.6749,454
123 Belgium Country Quiz0-72%4.4128,014
124 Scotland Trivia0-65%4.4927,022
125 Denmark Country Quiz0-60%4.7926,029
126 Germany A-Z0-80%4.4522,610
127 Austria Country Quiz0-63%4.4122,398
128 Iceland Country Quiz0-75%4.416,183
129 Liechtenstein Country Quiz0-80%4.613,816
130 Biggest Cities in Germany Quiz0-60%4.77113,956
131 Official European Union Languages0-79%4.9281,835
132 European Countries in their Native Language0-82%4.9862,422
133 Europe Geography Decoder0-68%4.8332,165
134 Biggest Cities in The Netherlands0-46%4.4617,983
135 Geography of the Dutch Empire0-65%4.6911,922
136 Countries of the World Quiz0-55%5.0014,740,431
137 World Capitals Quiz0-41%5.002,329,491
138 Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-49%4.981,945,934
139 Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-77%5.001,290,787
140 Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-70%5.001,269,290
141 Random Capital to Country0-60%4.991,109,767
142 Country Flags Quiz #10-90%4.971,034,802
143 Countries that Start with B0-64%4.97763,941
144 Countries that Start with A0-72%4.97676,057
145 Countries that Start with C0-73%4.95603,018
146 Biggest Countries by Population Quiz0-79%5.00598,700
147 Countries of Europe Quiz0-86%5.00590,448
148 Countries that Start with S0-69%4.94586,966
149 Europe Capitals Quiz0-71%4.99573,538
150 All Country Flags of the World0-46%5.00502,541
151 Countries that Start with G0-72%4.97482,337
152 Biggest Countries by Area Quiz0-80%4.99443,743
153 Countries that Start with M0-70%4.95440,290
154 Countries that Start with E0-66%4.93421,568
155 Countries that Start with I0-77%4.91405,077
156 Countries that Start with P0-77%4.90398,516
157 Countries that Start with N0-72%4.92365,652
158 Random Country to Capital0-65%4.96361,857
159 Country Flags Quiz #20-75%4.99361,552
160 Countries that Start with L0-77%4.96352,749
161 Countries of Asia Quiz0-81%5.00345,737
162 Country Shape Quiz #10-81%4.93332,434
163 Countries in World War II Quiz0-70%4.81325,786
164 Island Countries Quiz0-74%4.99322,916
165 Countries that Start with T0-72%4.86304,234
166 Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-52%4.82273,566
167 Countries that Start with U0-85%4.98265,575
168 Country Flags Quiz #30-60%4.96240,137
169 Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-85%4.89209,618
170 Countries that Start with K0-66%4.96199,203
171 All 1M Cities by Proximity0-79%5.00199,040
172 Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-79%4.88191,716
173 Northernmost Countries Quiz0-90%4.98181,866
174 Countries of Oceania0-85%5.00181,397
175 Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-70%4.98180,544
176 Countries with the Most Borders Quiz0-68%4.95174,543
177 Spanish-Speaking Countries Quiz0-81%4.98170,518
178 One Border Countries Quiz0-64%4.97167,705
179 Country Shape Quiz #20-75%4.97166,952
180 Countries with Four Letters Quiz0-80%4.99158,765
181 Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-54%4.98158,036
182 Majority Muslim Countries Quiz0-77%4.97156,840
183 Landlocked Countries Quiz0-73%4.99153,996
184 Top Five Countries By Category #10-71%5.00154,024
185 Countries that Start with V0-75%4.98154,014
186 Countries of South America0-91%4.99149,555
187 World Map without 12 Countries0-75%4.99147,302
188 World Capitals by Proximity0-51%4.91146,745
189 Countries with the Most Billionaires0-80%4.92140,663
190 Most Populous Countries A-Z0-78%4.98138,500
191 Countries with the Biggest GDPs0-86%4.87130,369
192 "Land" Countries0-80%4.96128,493
193 United States Cities Map Quiz0-76%4.95126,523
194 Richest Countries by Per-Capita GDP0-76%4.88122,122
195 Country Shape Quiz #30-62%4.89121,763
196 Countries by Clue #10-81%4.93121,564
197 Countries with the Most Military Troops0-80%4.91121,490
198 Countries and Languages Quiz0-66%4.81121,208
199 100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-61%4.98117,757